Stand: 08.08.2022 Saison 2022-23 / Termine / Gut Holz Höchstadt zurück
STNrDatum / ZeitGruppe / LigaGastgeberGast
11 Mi 14.09.2022 19:30 Kreisklasse A NordKMS Röttenbach G1Gut Holz Höchstadt 3
14 Sa 17.09.2022 13:30 Kreisliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 2SpG Burghaslach-Abtsgreuth 1
11 Sa 17.09.2022 14:30 Bezirksliga NordSpitze Langenzenn 1Gut Holz Höchstadt 1
14 Sa 17.09.2022 16:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt G1TSV Hemhofen G1
210 Di 20.09.2022 19:00 Kreisliga NordSKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2Gut Holz Höchstadt 2
210 Mi 21.09.2022 19:00 Kreisklasse A NordATSV Forchheim G1Gut Holz Höchstadt G1
27 Sa 24.09.2022 13:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt 3FC Stöckach G1
26 Sa 24.09.2022 15:30 Bezirksliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 1TSV Neuhaus 2
315 Mi 28.09.2022 19:00 Kreisklasse A NordFC Stöckach G1Gut Holz Höchstadt G1
312 Sa 01.10.2022 13:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt 3SC Herzogenaurach G1
315 Sa 01.10.2022 14:30 Kreisliga NordCroatia Herzogenaurach 1Gut Holz Höchstadt 2
310 Sa 01.10.2022 15:30 Bezirksliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 1SpG GH Langenz/Tuchenbach 1
417 Fr 14.10.2022 19:00 Kreisklasse A NordSpVgg Erlangen G1Gut Holz Höchstadt 3
414 Sa 15.10.2022 09:30 Bezirksliga NordGH/TSV Lauf 2Gut Holz Höchstadt 1
420 Sa 15.10.2022 13:30 Kreisliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 2Baiersdorfer SV 2
420 Sa 15.10.2022 16:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt G1TV 48 Erlangen G1
523 Mo 17.10.2022 19:00 Kreisliga NordFSV Erlangen-Bruck 2Gut Holz Höchstadt 2
522 Sa 22.10.2022 13:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt 3TSV Hemhofen G1
523 Sa 22.10.2022 13:30 Kreisklasse A NordATSV Forchheim G2Gut Holz Höchstadt G1
518 Sa 22.10.2022 15:30 Bezirksliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 1BWH Langenzenn 2
627 Mi 26.10.2022 19:00 Kreisklasse A NordATSV Forchheim G1Gut Holz Höchstadt 3
626 Sa 29.10.2022 13:30 Kreisliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 2SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1
622 Sa 29.10.2022 15:00 Bezirksliga NordFK Markt Erlbach 1Gut Holz Höchstadt 1
626 Sa 29.10.2022 16:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt G1KMS Röttenbach G1
732 Fr 04.11.2022 18:30 Kreisliga NordTSV Hemhofen 1Gut Holz Höchstadt 2
732 Sa 05.11.2022 13:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt 3Gut Holz Höchstadt G1
726 Sa 05.11.2022 15:30 Bezirksliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 1Gut Holz Häusling 2
829 Sa 12.11.2022 15:30 Bezirksliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 1Spitze Langenzenn 1
837 Di 15.11.2022 18:30 Kreisklasse A NordTV 48 Erlangen G1Gut Holz Höchstadt 3
838 Sa 19.11.2022 13:30 Kreisliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 2TSV Neuhaus 3
838 Sa 19.11.2022 16:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt G1SC Herzogenaurach G1
944 Mo 28.11.2022 19:00 Kreisliga NordBaiersdorfer SV 1Gut Holz Höchstadt 2
944 Fr 02.12.2022 19:00 Kreisklasse A NordSpVgg Erlangen G1Gut Holz Höchstadt G1
942 Sa 03.12.2022 13:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt 3ATSV Forchheim G2
1049 Mi 14.12.2022 18:30 Kreisklasse A NordTSV Hemhofen G1Gut Holz Höchstadt G1
1049 Mi 14.12.2022 19:30 Kreisliga NordSpG Burghaslach-Abtsgreuth 1Gut Holz Höchstadt 2
1046 Sa 17.12.2022 13:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt 3KMS Röttenbach G1
1152 Mi 11.01.2023 19:00 Kreisklasse A NordFC Stöckach G1Gut Holz Höchstadt 3
934 Sa 14.01.2023 13:00 Bezirksliga NordTSV Neuhaus 2Gut Holz Höchstadt 1
1155 Sa 14.01.2023 13:30 Kreisliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 2SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2
1155 Sa 14.01.2023 16:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt G1ATSV Forchheim G1
1257 Fr 20.01.2023 18:30 Kreisklasse A NordSC Herzogenaurach G1Gut Holz Höchstadt 3
1038 Fr 20.01.2023 19:00 Bezirksliga NordSpG GH Langenz/Tuchenbach 1Gut Holz Höchstadt 1
1260 Sa 21.01.2023 13:30 Kreisliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 2Croatia Herzogenaurach 1
1260 Sa 21.01.2023 16:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt G1FC Stöckach G1
1365 Mo 30.01.2023 19:00 Kreisliga NordBaiersdorfer SV 2Gut Holz Höchstadt 2
1365 Di 31.01.2023 18:30 Kreisklasse A NordTV 48 Erlangen G1Gut Holz Höchstadt G1
1362 Sa 04.02.2023 13:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt 3SpVgg Erlangen G1
1142 Sa 04.02.2023 15:30 Bezirksliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 1GH/TSV Lauf 2
1467 Mi 08.02.2023 18:30 Kreisklasse A NordTSV Hemhofen G1Gut Holz Höchstadt 3
1468 Sa 11.02.2023 13:30 Kreisliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 2FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2
1246 Sa 11.02.2023 15:30 Bezirksliga NordBWH Langenzenn 2Gut Holz Höchstadt 1
1468 Sa 11.02.2023 16:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt G1ATSV Forchheim G2
1571 Di 28.02.2023 19:00 Kreisliga NordSKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1Gut Holz Höchstadt 2
1571 Mi 01.03.2023 19:30 Kreisklasse A NordKMS Röttenbach G1Gut Holz Höchstadt G1
1572 Sa 04.03.2023 13:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt 3ATSV Forchheim G1
1350 Sa 04.03.2023 15:30 Bezirksliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 1FK Markt Erlbach 1
1454 Sa 11.03.2023 10:00 Bezirksliga NordGut Holz Häusling 2Gut Holz Höchstadt 1
1677 Sa 11.03.2023 13:30 Kreisliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 2TSV Hemhofen 1
1677 Sa 11.03.2023 16:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt G1Gut Holz Höchstadt 3
1783 Di 14.03.2023 19:00 Kreisliga NordTSV Neuhaus 3Gut Holz Höchstadt 2
1783 Fr 17.03.2023 18:30 Kreisklasse A NordSC Herzogenaurach G1Gut Holz Höchstadt G1
1782 Sa 18.03.2023 13:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt 3TV 48 Erlangen G1
1887 Sa 25.03.2023 13:30 Kreisklasse A NordATSV Forchheim G2Gut Holz Höchstadt 3
1889 Sa 25.03.2023 13:30 Kreisliga NordGut Holz Höchstadt 2Baiersdorfer SV 1
1889 Sa 25.03.2023 16:00 Kreisklasse A NordGut Holz Höchstadt G1SpVgg Erlangen G1