1. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
3 | Di | 12.09.2017 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) | |
1 | Mi | 13.09.2017 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
2 | Fr | 15.09.2017 | 18:30 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
5 | Mi | 20.09.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
4 | Fr | 22.09.2017 | 18:00 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
6 | Sa | 28.10.2017 | 14:00 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
Spielfrei: SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 |
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
7 | Mi | 27.09.2017 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) | |
8 | Do | 26.10.2017 | 19:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
9 | Fr | 03.11.2017 | 19:30 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
Spielfrei: TV 48 Erlangen 1 |
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
12 | Fr | 13.10.2017 | 18:00 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
10 | Sa | 14.10.2017 | 14:00 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
11 | Mi | 18.10.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
15 | Fr | 03.11.2017 | 18:00 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) | |
13 | Mi | 08.11.2017 | 19:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
14 | Fr | 10.11.2017 | 18:30 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
Spielfrei: Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
18 | Sa | 18.11.2017 | 14:00 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
16 | Sa | 18.11.2017 | 14:30 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
17 | Fr | 24.11.2017 | 18:30 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) |
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
20 | Mi | 29.11.2017 | 19:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
21 | Mi | 29.11.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
19 | Mi | 06.12.2017 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
23 | Mo | 08.01.2018 | 19:00 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
24 | Mi | 10.01.2018 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
22 | Mi | 17.01.2018 | 19:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
Spielfrei: FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
27 | Di | 30.01.2018 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
25 | Mi | 31.01.2018 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
26 | Fr | 02.02.2018 | 18:30 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 |
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
28 | Mi | 07.02.2018 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
29 | Fr | 09.02.2018 | 18:00 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
30 | Sa | 24.02.2018 | 16:00 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: TV 48 Erlangen 1 |
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
33 | Di | 06.02.2018 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
32 | Mi | 14.02.2018 | 19:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) | |
31 | Mi | 14.02.2018 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
35 | Di | 06.03.2018 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
36 | Mi | 07.03.2018 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
34 | Mo | 26.03.2018 | 19:30 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
Spielfrei: Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
39 | Fr | 26.01.2018 | 18:00 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
38 | Mi | 14.03.2018 | 19:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
37 | Mi | 14.03.2018 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) |
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
40 | Fr | 02.03.2018 | 18:30 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
41 | Di | 20.03.2018 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
42 | Sa | 24.03.2018 | 14:00 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |