1. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
1 | Mi | 14.09.2016 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
2 | Fr | 16.09.2016 | 18:00 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
3 | Fr | 16.09.2016 | 18:30 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 1, SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 |
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
8 | Mi | 21.09.2016 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
7 | Fr | 23.09.2016 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
5 | Sa | 08.10.2016 | 14:00 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem), TV 48 Erlangen 1 |
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
10 | Di | 27.09.2016 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
9 | Mi | 28.09.2016 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | |
11 | Fr | 30.09.2016 | 18:30 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
Spielfrei: SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3, TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
14 | Mi | 05.10.2016 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
13 | Fr | 07.10.2016 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
16 | Mi | 12.10.2016 | 19:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: Carmen Röttenbach 1, FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
19 | Sa | 15.10.2016 | 14:00 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | |
17 | Mi | 19.10.2016 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
18 | Fr | 21.10.2016 | 18:00 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem), TV 48 Erlangen 1 |
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
21 | Mi | 26.10.2016 | 19:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
23 | Do | 24.11.2016 | 19:00 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
22 | Mo | 05.12.2016 | 19:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
Spielfrei: FC Großdechsendorf 1, Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
26 | Di | 08.11.2016 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
25 | Mi | 09.11.2016 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
28 | Sa | 12.11.2016 | 14:00 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Häusling 2, TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
31 | Mi | 16.11.2016 | 19:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
32 | Mi | 16.11.2016 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | |
29 | Fr | 18.11.2016 | 18:00 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
30 | Fr | 18.11.2016 | 18:30 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
34 | Di | 29.11.2016 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
36 | Fr | 02.12.2016 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
35 | Sa | 03.12.2016 | 14:00 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: Carmen Röttenbach 1, Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
39 | Fr | 09.12.2016 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
38 | Sa | 17.12.2016 | 14:00 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
37 | Di | 20.12.2016 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 1, SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 |
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
41 | Mi | 11.01.2017 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
43 | Fr | 13.01.2017 | 18:00 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | |
44 | Mo | 06.02.2017 | 19:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem), TV 48 Erlangen 1 |
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
45 | Fr | 20.01.2017 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
46 | Sa | 21.01.2017 | 14:00 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
47 | Mi | 25.01.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3, TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
50 | Fr | 03.02.2017 | 18:00 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
52 | Fr | 03.02.2017 | 18:30 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
49 | Mi | 22.02.2017 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | |
Spielfrei: Carmen Röttenbach 1, FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
55 | Fr | 17.02.2017 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
53 | Mi | 22.02.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
54 | Sa | 25.02.2017 | 13:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem), TV 48 Erlangen 1 |
15. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
58 | Mi | 01.03.2017 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
57 | Mi | 01.03.2017 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
59 | Fr | 03.03.2017 | 18:00 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: FC Großdechsendorf 1, Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
16. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
62 | Mi | 08.03.2017 | 19:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
64 | Mi | 08.03.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
61 | Do | 09.03.2017 | 19:30 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Häusling 2, TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
17. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
67 | Sa | 11.02.2017 | 14:00 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | |
66 | Di | 14.03.2017 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | |
65 | Mi | 15.03.2017 | 19:30 | Carmen Röttenbach 1 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | |
68 | Fr | 17.03.2017 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
18. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
70 | Di | 21.03.2017 | 19:30 | TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) | TV 48 Erlangen 1 | |
72 | Mi | 22.03.2017 | 19:00 | SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | |
71 | Fr | 24.03.2017 | 19:30 | SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | |
Spielfrei: Carmen Röttenbach 1, Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |