1. Spieltag - 10.09.2014 bis 24.09.2014
10.09.2014 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
11.09.2014 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
13.09.2014 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
- |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 5
2. Spieltag - 15.09.2014 bis 03.10.2014
15.09.2014 18:30 |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
0 |
: |
6 |
16.09.2014 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2014 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
1 |
: |
5 |
07.10.2014 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: BSC Erlangen 2 (gem)
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2014 bis 29.09.2014
24.09.2014 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
25.09.2014 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
2 |
: |
4 |
27.09.2014 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2014 18:30 |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen
4. Spieltag - 02.10.2014 bis 28.10.2014
02.10.2014 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
- |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2014 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
28.10.2014 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
2 |
: |
4 |
21.11.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem)
5. Spieltag - 08.10.2014 bis 05.12.2014
08.10.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
5 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2014 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
18.10.2014 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
05.12.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: WB Spardorf 2 (gem)
6. Spieltag - 20.10.2014 bis 25.10.2014
21.10.2014 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
- |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
22.10.2014 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
2 |
: |
4 |
23.10.2014 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
25.10.2014 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Häusling 2
7. Spieltag - 27.10.2014 bis 08.11.2014
27.10.2014 18:30 |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
4.5 |
: |
1.5 |
08.11.2014 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem)
8. Spieltag - 10.11.2014 bis 19.11.2014
11.11.2014 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
15.11.2014 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
19.11.2014 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SKK Heroldsberg 1
9. Spieltag - 24.11.2014 bis 29.11.2014
24.11.2014 18:30 |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
0 |
: |
6 |
27.11.2014 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
5 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
29.11.2014 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem)
10. Spieltag - 08.12.2014 bis 19.12.2014
08.12.2014 18:30 |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
09.12.2014 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
11.12.2014 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
20.02.2015 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
1 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 5
11. Spieltag - 05.01.2015 bis 10.01.2015
13.12.2014 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
08.01.2015 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
10.01.2015 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
28.02.2015 12:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: BSC Erlangen 2 (gem)
12. Spieltag - 12.01.2015 bis 23.01.2015
17.01.2015 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
20.01.2015 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
22.01.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
3 |
: |
3 |
23.01.2015 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
- |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen
13. Spieltag - 26.01.2015 bis 31.01.2015
26.01.2015 18:30 |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
0 |
: |
6 |
28.01.2015 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
3 |
: |
3 |
28.01.2015 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
1 |
: |
5 |
29.01.2015 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem)
14. Spieltag - 03.02.2015 bis 09.02.2015
03.02.2015 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.02.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
05.02.2015 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
07.02.2015 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
1 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: WB Spardorf 2 (gem)
15. Spieltag - 11.02.2015 bis 16.03.2015
11.02.2015 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
19.02.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
21.02.2015 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
1 |
: |
5 |
16.03.2015 18:30 |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Häusling 2
16. Spieltag - 23.02.2015 bis 28.02.2015
24.02.2015 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
2.5 |
: |
3.5 |
25.02.2015 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
26.02.2015 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
2 |
: |
4 |
28.02.2015 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem)
17. Spieltag - 02.03.2015 bis 07.03.2015
02.03.2015 18:30 |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
06.03.2015 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
5 |
: |
1 |
07.03.2015 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
4 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SKK Heroldsberg 1
18. Spieltag - 09.03.2015 bis 14.03.2015
11.03.2015 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Frauen |
- |
WB Spardorf 2 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
11.03.2015 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2015 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2015 12:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 2 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuhaus 2 (gem) |