1. Spieltag - 27.09.2010 bis 01.10.2010
27.09.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
- |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
2307 |
: |
2168 |
28.09.2010 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2221 |
: |
2310 |
29.09.2010 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2536 |
: |
2462 |
29.09.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
KC Weiherhof |
2352 |
: |
2419 |
30.09.2010 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2455 |
: |
2299 |
01.10.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2474 |
: |
2456 |
2. Spieltag - 13.09.2010 bis 19.09.2010
13.09.2010 18:15 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2513 |
: |
2376 |
16.09.2010 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2266 |
: |
2252 |
16.09.2010 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2440 |
: |
2499 |
17.09.2010 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2354 |
: |
2481 |
18.09.2010 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
2197 |
: |
2226 |
19.09.2010 14:00 |
KC Weiherhof |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2549 |
: |
2355 |
3. Spieltag - 20.09.2010 bis 24.09.2010
20.09.2010 18:15 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2511 |
: |
2421 |
20.09.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2346 |
: |
2147 |
21.09.2010 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2250 |
: |
2244 |
22.09.2010 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2378 |
: |
2426 |
23.09.2010 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
KC Weiherhof |
2486 |
: |
2457 |
24.09.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2472 |
: |
2495 |
4. Spieltag - 13.10.2010 bis 17.10.2010
13.10.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2340 |
: |
2198 |
14.10.2010 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
2327 |
: |
2215 |
14.10.2010 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
2418 |
: |
2422 |
15.10.2010 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2427 |
: |
2456 |
16.10.2010 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2324 |
: |
2210 |
17.10.2010 14:00 |
KC Weiherhof |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2430 |
: |
2395 |
5. Spieltag - 01.11.2010 bis 06.11.2010
02.11.2010 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2256 |
: |
2232 |
04.11.2010 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2401 |
: |
2335 |
04.11.2010 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2414 |
: |
2304 |
06.11.2010 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
KC Weiherhof |
2413 |
: |
2341 |
15.11.2010 18:15 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2448 |
: |
2522 |
22.11.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2333 |
: |
2308 |
6. Spieltag - 10.11.2010 bis 14.11.2010
10.11.2010 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
2473 |
: |
2535 |
10.11.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
2385 |
: |
2299 |
11.11.2010 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2485 |
: |
2286 |
12.11.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2416 |
: |
2369 |
12.11.2010 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2595 |
: |
2411 |
14.11.2010 14:00 |
KC Weiherhof |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2514 |
: |
2406 |
7. Spieltag - 22.11.2010 bis 27.11.2010
06.11.2010 13:30 |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2209 |
: |
2239 |
22.11.2010 18:15 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2405 |
: |
2340 |
25.11.2010 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
KC Weiherhof |
2396 |
: |
2476 |
27.11.2010 14:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2264 |
: |
2448 |
27.11.2010 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2395 |
: |
2269 |
21.12.2010 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2292 |
: |
2344 |
8. Spieltag - 30.11.2010 bis 03.12.2010
30.11.2010 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
2356 |
: |
2369 |
01.12.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2365 |
: |
2249 |
02.12.2010 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
2365 |
: |
2209 |
03.12.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
KC Weiherhof |
2489 |
: |
2440 |
03.12.2010 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2576 |
: |
2379 |
26.01.2011 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2573 |
: |
2386 |
9. Spieltag - 06.12.2010 bis 12.12.2010
06.12.2010 18:15 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2502 |
: |
2332 |
06.12.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2294 |
: |
2247 |
09.12.2010 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2412 |
: |
2267 |
09.12.2010 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2486 |
: |
2404 |
12.12.2010 14:00 |
KC Weiherhof |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2589 |
: |
2501 |
15.02.2011 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2296 |
: |
2374 |
10. Spieltag - 27.10.2010 bis 31.10.2010
27.10.2010 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2576 |
: |
2475 |
27.10.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2270 |
: |
2243 |
28.10.2010 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2309 |
: |
2426 |
28.10.2010 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2474 |
: |
2301 |
29.10.2010 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
2392 |
: |
2466 |
31.10.2010 14:00 |
KC Weiherhof |
- |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
2524 |
: |
2342 |
11. Spieltag - 18.10.2010 bis 23.10.2010
18.10.2010 18:15 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2543 |
: |
2540 |
18.10.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
- |
KC Weiherhof |
2252 |
: |
2313 |
19.10.2010 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2262 |
: |
2392 |
21.10.2010 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2494 |
: |
2343 |
22.10.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2342 |
: |
2412 |
23.10.2010 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2302 |
: |
2182 |
12. Spieltag - 10.01.2011 bis 16.01.2011
10.01.2011 18:15 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
- |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
2492 |
: |
2561 |
13.01.2011 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2322 |
: |
2334 |
13.01.2011 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2473 |
: |
2398 |
14.01.2011 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2458 |
: |
2455 |
15.01.2011 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2389 |
: |
2266 |
16.01.2011 14:00 |
KC Weiherhof |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2538 |
: |
2360 |
13. Spieltag - 17.01.2011 bis 21.01.2011
17.01.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2311 |
: |
2234 |
18.01.2011 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2338 |
: |
2259 |
19.01.2011 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
KC Weiherhof |
2345 |
: |
2378 |
19.01.2011 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2236 |
: |
2381 |
20.01.2011 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2480 |
: |
2371 |
21.01.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
2420 |
: |
2352 |
14. Spieltag - 02.02.2011 bis 06.02.2011
02.02.2011 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2344 |
: |
2222 |
03.02.2011 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
2378 |
: |
2046 |
03.02.2011 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2418 |
: |
2249 |
04.02.2011 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2448 |
: |
2379 |
05.02.2011 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
2297 |
: |
2170 |
06.02.2011 14:00 |
KC Weiherhof |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2572 |
: |
2554 |
15. Spieltag - 07.02.2011 bis 11.02.2011
07.02.2011 18:15 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2529 |
: |
2399 |
07.02.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2204 |
: |
2185 |
08.02.2011 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
KC Weiherhof |
2299 |
: |
2431 |
09.02.2011 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2457 |
: |
2296 |
10.02.2011 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2391 |
: |
2304 |
11.02.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2366 |
: |
2390 |
16. Spieltag - 23.02.2011 bis 27.02.2011
23.02.2011 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2420 |
: |
2323 |
23.02.2011 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
2241 |
: |
2258 |
24.02.2011 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2465 |
: |
2192 |
25.02.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2520 |
: |
2466 |
25.02.2011 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
2466 |
: |
2469 |
27.02.2011 14:00 |
KC Weiherhof |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2540 |
: |
2526 |
17. Spieltag - 10.03.2011 bis 15.03.2011
28.02.2011 18:15 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2449 |
: |
2442 |
10.03.2011 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
KC Weiherhof |
2354 |
: |
2454 |
10.03.2011 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2392 |
: |
2438 |
12.03.2011 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2321 |
: |
2355 |
14.03.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2246 |
: |
2098 |
15.03.2011 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2211 |
: |
2291 |
18. Spieltag - 16.03.2011 bis 20.03.2011
16.03.2011 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
2459 |
: |
2397 |
16.03.2011 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2324 |
: |
2324 |
17.03.2011 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
2454 |
: |
2051 |
18.03.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2353 |
: |
2343 |
18.03.2011 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2011 14:00 |
KC Weiherhof |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2557 |
: |
2492 |
19. Spieltag - 21.03.2011 bis 27.03.2011
21.03.2011 18:15 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2460 |
: |
2592 |
21.03.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2235 |
: |
2218 |
24.03.2011 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2361 |
: |
2389 |
24.03.2011 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2403 |
: |
2400 |
26.03.2011 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2292 |
: |
2177 |
27.03.2011 14:00 |
KC Weiherhof |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2649 |
: |
2399 |
20. Spieltag - 05.04.2011 bis 08.04.2011
05.04.2011 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
2291 |
: |
2329 |
06.04.2011 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2445 |
: |
2151 |
06.04.2011 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2438 |
: |
2370 |
07.04.2011 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2469 |
: |
2420 |
08.04.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
2455 |
: |
2424 |
08.04.2011 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
KC Weiherhof |
2433 |
: |
2391 |
21. Spieltag - 28.03.2011 bis 02.04.2011
28.03.2011 18:15 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
- |
KC Weiherhof |
2515 |
: |
2588 |
28.03.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2317 |
: |
2292 |
29.03.2011 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2316 |
: |
2359 |
31.03.2011 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2386 |
: |
2196 |
01.04.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2420 |
: |
2342 |
02.04.2011 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2387 |
: |
2241 |
22. Spieltag - 15.12.2010 bis 09.01.2011
15.12.2010 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2464 |
: |
2229 |
15.12.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2426 |
: |
2299 |
16.12.2010 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2345 |
: |
2383 |
16.12.2010 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
ESV Flügelrad Noris |
2427 |
: |
2347 |
07.01.2011 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2431 |
: |
2402 |
09.01.2011 14:00 |
KC Weiherhof |
- |
Gut Holz Herzogenurach |
2637 |
: |
2522 |
|