1. Spieltag - 08.09.2009 bis 12.09.2009
08.09.2009 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2404 |
: |
2261 |
09.09.2009 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2473 |
: |
2327 |
09.09.2009 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
2468 |
: |
2205 |
10.09.2009 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2452 |
: |
2437 |
10.09.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2421 |
: |
2491 |
12.09.2009 15:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
2410 |
: |
2309 |
2. Spieltag - 14.09.2009 bis 19.09.2009
14.09.2009 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2480 |
: |
2375 |
16.09.2009 18:15 |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2288 |
: |
2186 |
17.09.2009 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2118 |
: |
2164 |
17.09.2009 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2424 |
: |
2468 |
19.09.2009 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2220 |
: |
2205 |
19.09.2009 16:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2352 |
: |
2527 |
3. Spieltag - 21.09.2009 bis 24.09.2009
21.09.2009 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2368 |
: |
2331 |
22.09.2009 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2323 |
: |
2301 |
23.09.2009 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
2468 |
: |
2300 |
23.09.2009 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2438 |
: |
2455 |
24.09.2009 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
2304 |
: |
2326 |
24.09.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2299 |
: |
2433 |
4. Spieltag - 07.10.2009 bis 10.10.2009
07.10.2009 18:15 |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2259 |
: |
2288 |
08.10.2009 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2145 |
: |
2251 |
08.10.2009 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2427 |
: |
2347 |
10.10.2009 15:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2437 |
: |
2450 |
10.10.2009 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2248 |
: |
2245 |
10.10.2009 16:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2405 |
: |
2436 |
5. Spieltag - 12.10.2009 bis 17.10.2009
12.10.2009 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
2425 |
: |
2435 |
13.10.2009 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2247 |
: |
2273 |
15.10.2009 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2117 |
: |
2312 |
15.10.2009 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2489 |
: |
2465 |
15.10.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2556 |
: |
2547 |
17.10.2009 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
2292 |
: |
2168 |
6. Spieltag - 28.10.2009 bis 31.10.2009
28.10.2009 18:15 |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2267 |
: |
2206 |
28.10.2009 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2510 |
: |
2266 |
28.10.2009 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2405 |
: |
2451 |
29.10.2009 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2508 |
: |
2408 |
31.10.2009 15:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2459 |
: |
2385 |
31.10.2009 16:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2412 |
: |
2339 |
7. Spieltag - 02.11.2009 bis 07.11.2009
02.11.2009 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2465 |
: |
2432 |
03.11.2009 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2277 |
: |
2365 |
05.11.2009 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
2398 |
: |
2327 |
05.11.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2416 |
: |
2447 |
05.11.2009 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
2561 |
: |
2348 |
07.11.2009 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 10.11.2009 bis 14.11.2009
10.11.2009 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2319 |
: |
2282 |
11.11.2009 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2546 |
: |
2314 |
11.11.2009 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
2338 |
: |
2308 |
12.11.2009 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2390 |
: |
2367 |
14.11.2009 15:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2419 |
: |
2277 |
14.11.2009 16:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2400 |
: |
2661 |
9. Spieltag - 23.11.2009 bis 28.11.2009
23.11.2009 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2429 |
: |
2455 |
25.11.2009 18:15 |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
2246 |
: |
2153 |
26.11.2009 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2461 |
: |
2317 |
26.11.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2387 |
: |
2415 |
26.11.2009 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2462 |
: |
2376 |
28.11.2009 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2310 |
: |
2378 |
10. Spieltag - 21.10.2009 bis 24.10.2009
21.10.2009 18:15 |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2275 |
: |
2209 |
21.10.2009 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2422 |
: |
2497 |
22.10.2009 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2373 |
: |
2409 |
22.10.2009 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2579 |
: |
2273 |
24.10.2009 15:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2404 |
: |
2289 |
24.10.2009 16:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2408 |
: |
2434 |
11. Spieltag - 30.11.2009 bis 05.12.2009
30.11.2009 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2484 |
: |
2642 |
01.12.2009 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
2310 |
: |
2216 |
02.12.2009 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2344 |
: |
2258 |
03.12.2009 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2417 |
: |
2459 |
03.12.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
2419 |
: |
2419 |
05.12.2009 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2156 |
: |
2133 |
12. Spieltag - 07.12.2009 bis 12.12.2009
07.12.2009 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2495 |
: |
2481 |
09.12.2009 18:15 |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2307 |
: |
2359 |
10.12.2009 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2402 |
: |
2384 |
10.12.2009 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2570 |
: |
2394 |
12.12.2009 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2267 |
: |
2258 |
12.12.2009 16:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2310 |
: |
2495 |
13. Spieltag - 07.01.2010 bis 27.01.2010
07.01.2010 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2508 |
: |
2462 |
07.01.2010 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2579 |
: |
2390 |
09.01.2010 15:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
2390 |
: |
2209 |
26.01.2010 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2276 |
: |
2305 |
27.01.2010 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
2476 |
: |
2326 |
27.01.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2308 |
: |
2391 |
14. Spieltag - 13.01.2010 bis 16.01.2010
13.01.2010 18:15 |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2029 |
: |
2407 |
14.01.2010 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2404 |
: |
2424 |
14.01.2010 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2571 |
: |
2496 |
16.01.2010 15:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2491 |
: |
2364 |
16.01.2010 16:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2439 |
: |
2563 |
16.01.2010 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2250 |
: |
2263 |
15. Spieltag - 18.01.2010 bis 21.01.2010
19.01.2010 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
2376 |
: |
2180 |
20.01.2010 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2441 |
: |
2341 |
20.01.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2354 |
: |
2298 |
21.01.2010 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
2432 |
: |
1989 |
21.01.2010 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2447 |
: |
2533 |
01.02.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2521 |
: |
2388 |
16. Spieltag - 03.02.2010 bis 06.02.2010
03.02.2010 18:15 |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2370 |
: |
2287 |
03.02.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2383 |
: |
2394 |
04.02.2010 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2516 |
: |
2362 |
06.02.2010 15:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2411 |
: |
2350 |
06.02.2010 16:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2343 |
: |
2481 |
10.02.2010 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2534 |
: |
2421 |
17. Spieltag - 22.02.2010 bis 27.02.2010
22.02.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2543 |
: |
2543 |
23.02.2010 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2393 |
: |
2297 |
25.02.2010 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
2418 |
: |
2270 |
25.02.2010 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2426 |
: |
2470 |
25.02.2010 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2570 |
: |
2312 |
27.02.2010 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
18. Spieltag - 03.03.2010 bis 06.03.2010
03.03.2010 18:15 |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2210 |
: |
2300 |
03.03.2010 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2529 |
: |
2352 |
03.03.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2431 |
: |
2295 |
04.03.2010 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2454 |
: |
2266 |
06.03.2010 15:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2510 |
: |
2280 |
06.03.2010 16:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2062 |
: |
2498 |
19. Spieltag - 08.03.2010 bis 13.03.2010
08.03.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2441 |
: |
2434 |
10.03.2010 18:15 |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2274 |
: |
2315 |
11.03.2010 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2292 |
: |
2435 |
11.03.2010 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2532 |
: |
2446 |
11.03.2010 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
2528 |
: |
2318 |
13.03.2010 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2183 |
: |
2145 |
20. Spieltag - 23.03.2010 bis 27.03.2010
23.03.2010 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2308 |
: |
2333 |
24.03.2010 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2500 |
: |
2411 |
24.03.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2445 |
: |
2406 |
25.03.2010 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2499 |
: |
2370 |
27.03.2010 15:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2534 |
: |
2446 |
27.03.2010 16:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
- |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
1803 |
: |
2426 |
21. Spieltag - 06.04.2010 bis 19.04.2010
06.04.2010 19:00 |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2425 |
: |
2369 |
07.04.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2414 |
: |
2413 |
08.04.2010 19:00 |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
- |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
2534 |
: |
2292 |
08.04.2010 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
2478 |
: |
2375 |
10.04.2010 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
- |
Comet Langenzenn II |
2299 |
: |
2276 |
19.04.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
2490 |
: |
2332 |
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2010 bis 17.04.2010
14.04.2010 18:15 |
Frankonia Nürnberg |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2234 |
: |
2255 |
14.04.2010 18:30 |
Carmen-Fortuna Fürth |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2355 |
: |
2357 |
15.04.2010 19:00 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt Damen |
2416 |
: |
2318 |
15.04.2010 20:00 |
Comet Langenzenn II |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2316 |
: |
2341 |
17.04.2010 15:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
SKK/TSV Burgfarrnbach II |
2449 |
: |
2359 |
17.04.2010 16:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg II |
- |
Erste Damen Nürnberg |
2488 |
: |
2562 |
|