1. Spieltag - 11.09.2006 bis 04.12.2006
11.09.2006 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
- |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2413 |
: |
2508 |
14.09.2006 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
2369 |
: |
2368 |
15.09.2006 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
2324 |
: |
2281 |
16.09.2006 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
2456 |
: |
2250 |
04.12.2006 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
2260 |
: |
2396 |
2. Spieltag - 21.09.2006 bis 30.09.2006
21.09.2006 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2399 |
: |
2429 |
21.09.2006 19:00 |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2423 |
: |
2289 |
23.09.2006 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
2279 |
: |
2019 |
25.09.2006 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
2385 |
: |
2364 |
30.09.2006 16:15 |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2265 |
: |
2297 |
3. Spieltag - 09.09.2006 bis 09.10.2006
09.09.2006 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
2262 |
: |
2221 |
30.09.2006 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
2142 |
: |
2272 |
05.10.2006 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2460 |
: |
2427 |
06.10.2006 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2349 |
: |
2271 |
09.10.2006 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
2413 |
: |
2372 |
4. Spieltag - 12.10.2006 bis 16.10.2006
12.10.2006 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
2459 |
: |
2273 |
12.10.2006 19:00 |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
2503 |
: |
2319 |
14.10.2006 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
2538 |
: |
2317 |
14.10.2006 16:15 |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2251 |
: |
2291 |
16.10.2006 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2415 |
: |
2387 |
5. Spieltag - 21.10.2006 bis 26.10.2006
21.10.2006 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2202 |
: |
2256 |
21.10.2006 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
2252 |
: |
2222 |
23.10.2006 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
2449 |
: |
2320 |
26.10.2006 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
2366 |
: |
2220 |
26.10.2006 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2403 |
: |
2408 |
6. Spieltag - 31.10.2006 bis 11.11.2006
31.10.2006 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
- |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2344 |
: |
2312 |
02.11.2006 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
2457 |
: |
2360 |
06.11.2006 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2450 |
: |
2320 |
11.11.2006 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2421 |
: |
2471 |
11.11.2006 16:15 |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
2247 |
: |
2270 |
7. Spieltag - 27.09.2006 bis 23.11.2006
27.09.2006 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
2186 |
: |
2201 |
16.11.2006 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
2448 |
: |
2273 |
16.11.2006 19:00 |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
2508 |
: |
2374 |
18.11.2006 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2169 |
: |
2164 |
23.11.2006 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
2364 |
: |
2364 |
8. Spieltag - 01.12.2006 bis 09.12.2006
01.12.2006 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
2405 |
: |
2391 |
04.12.2006 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
2322 |
: |
2364 |
09.12.2006 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
2448 |
: |
2348 |
09.12.2006 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2172 |
: |
2282 |
09.12.2006 16:15 |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
- |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2266 |
: |
2350 |
9. Spieltag - 25.11.2006 bis 21.12.2006
25.11.2006 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2303 |
: |
2268 |
14.12.2006 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
2480 |
: |
2397 |
14.12.2006 19:00 |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2571 |
: |
2372 |
21.12.2006 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
2454 |
: |
2364 |
21.12.2006 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
2178 |
: |
2160 |
10. Spieltag - 18.01.2007 bis 27.01.2007
18.01.2007 19:00 |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
2496 |
: |
2533 |
18.01.2007 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2377 |
: |
2328 |
20.01.2007 16:15 |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
2284 |
: |
2407 |
25.01.2007 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2480 |
: |
2252 |
27.01.2007 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2158 |
: |
2282 |
11. Spieltag - 12.01.2007 bis 20.01.2007
12.01.2007 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
2348 |
: |
2363 |
13.01.2007 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
2562 |
: |
2444 |
15.01.2007 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
2500 |
: |
2483 |
18.01.2007 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
2066 |
: |
2487 |
20.01.2007 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2115 |
: |
2365 |
12. Spieltag - 08.02.2007 bis 17.02.2007
08.02.2007 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
2400 |
: |
2262 |
08.02.2007 19:00 |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2484 |
: |
2369 |
10.02.2007 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
2472 |
: |
2432 |
15.02.2007 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2398 |
: |
2201 |
17.02.2007 13:30 |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
2329 |
: |
2223 |
13. Spieltag - 29.01.2007 bis 17.02.2007
29.01.2007 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2377 |
: |
2453 |
01.02.2007 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
2488 |
: |
2492 |
10.02.2007 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
2181 |
: |
2206 |
16.02.2007 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
2290 |
: |
2501 |
17.02.2007 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2253 |
: |
2178 |
14. Spieltag - 17.02.2007 bis 26.02.2007
17.02.2007 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2407 |
: |
2332 |
22.02.2007 19:00 |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
2540 |
: |
2345 |
23.02.2007 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
2323 |
: |
2345 |
24.02.2007 16:15 |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2364 |
: |
2307 |
26.02.2007 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
2366 |
: |
2305 |
15. Spieltag - 01.03.2007 bis 10.03.2007
01.03.2007 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2459 |
: |
2428 |
08.03.2007 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
2364 |
: |
2379 |
08.03.2007 19:00 |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
2597 |
: |
2334 |
10.03.2007 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
2119 |
: |
2255 |
10.03.2007 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
2280 |
: |
2248 |
16. Spieltag - 12.03.2007 bis 17.03.2007
12.03.2007 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2451 |
: |
2387 |
12.03.2007 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
- |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2390 |
: |
2394 |
16.03.2007 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2297 |
: |
2347 |
17.03.2007 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
2451 |
: |
2298 |
17.03.2007 16:15 |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
2328 |
: |
2346 |
17. Spieltag - 03.03.2007 bis 26.03.2007
03.02.2007 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
2266 |
: |
2207 |
22.03.2007 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2330 |
: |
2351 |
22.03.2007 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2369 |
: |
2390 |
22.03.2007 19:00 |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
2460 |
: |
2337 |
26.03.2007 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
2475 |
: |
2226 |
18. Spieltag - 24.03.2007 bis 31.03.2007
24.03.2007 16:15 |
Grüngold Forchheim 1 |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach 1 |
2280 |
: |
2254 |
26.03.2007 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen 1 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2007 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2355 |
: |
2309 |
31.03.2007 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
BW/SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2390 |
: |
2430 |
31.03.2007 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
2275 |
: |
2263 |
|