1. Spieltag - 09.09.2004 bis 04.12.2004
09.09.2004 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2293 |
: |
2360 |
25.09.2004 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2286 |
: |
2212 |
27.09.2004 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
2289 |
: |
2151 |
01.10.2004 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
2302 |
: |
2430 |
04.12.2004 14:00 |
Grüngold Forchheim |
- |
SC Adelsdorf |
2167 |
: |
2217 |
Spielfrei: Carmen Röttenbach
2. Spieltag - 23.09.2004 bis 23.10.2004
23.09.2004 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf |
- |
BSC Erlangen |
2562 |
: |
2410 |
25.09.2004 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim |
2342 |
: |
2193 |
25.09.2004 16:00 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach |
2299 |
: |
2210 |
23.10.2004 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2256 |
: |
2309 |
23.10.2004 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
2217 |
: |
2123 |
Spielfrei: FC Dechsendorf 1
3. Spieltag - 17.09.2004 bis 08.11.2004
17.09.2004 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
SC Adelsdorf |
2411 |
: |
2448 |
18.09.2004 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2358 |
: |
2295 |
18.09.2004 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
2318 |
: |
2054 |
18.09.2004 16:30 |
Grüngold Forchheim |
- |
BSC Erlangen |
2210 |
: |
2146 |
08.11.2004 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
2303 |
: |
2274 |
Spielfrei: SKK Heroldsberg
4. Spieltag - 15.10.2005 bis 22.10.2005
07.10.2004 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach |
2506 |
: |
2276 |
09.10.2004 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim |
2292 |
: |
2246 |
09.10.2004 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
2238 |
: |
2276 |
11.10.2004 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
2377 |
: |
2221 |
18.10.2004 19:00 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2480 |
: |
2382 |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV
5. Spieltag - 14.10.2004 bis 21.10.2004
14.10.2004 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
BSC Erlangen |
2342 |
: |
2300 |
16.10.2004 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
2221 |
: |
2252 |
16.10.2004 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
2265 |
: |
2163 |
20.10.2004 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
SC Adelsdorf |
2455 |
: |
2269 |
21.10.2004 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim |
2340 |
: |
2205 |
Spielfrei: GS/SpVgg Erlangen
6. Spieltag - 25.10.2004 bis 25.10.2004
25.10.2004 16:30 |
Grüngold Forchheim |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
2167 |
: |
2173 |
25.10.2004 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2498 |
: |
2433 |
25.10.2004 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2395 |
: |
2396 |
25.10.2004 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2310 |
: |
2256 |
25.10.2004 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
2382 |
: |
2377 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt
7. Spieltag - 30.10.2004 bis 11.11.2004
30.10.2004 19:30 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
2346 |
: |
2308 |
06.11.2004 15:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
2339 |
: |
2202 |
06.11.2004 18:30 |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim |
2298 |
: |
2072 |
06.11.2004 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
BSC Erlangen |
2340 |
: |
2252 |
11.11.2004 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach |
2389 |
: |
2333 |
Spielfrei: SC Adelsdorf
8. Spieltag - 11.11.2004 bis 18.11.2004
11.11.2004 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
2486 |
: |
2462 |
12.11.2004 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2432 |
: |
2281 |
13.11.2004 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2294 |
: |
2210 |
13.11.2004 16:30 |
Grüngold Forchheim |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
2137 |
: |
2231 |
18.11.2004 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2431 |
: |
2357 |
Spielfrei: BSC Erlangen
9. Spieltag - 20.11.2004 bis 27.11.2004
20.11.2004 16:00 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
BSC Erlangen |
2314 |
: |
2298 |
25.11.2004 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim |
2272 |
: |
2170 |
27.11.2004 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
2358 |
: |
2324 |
27.11.2004 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach |
2313 |
: |
2276 |
27.11.2004 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
SC Adelsdorf |
2285 |
: |
2251 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Häusling
10. Spieltag - 11.09.2004 bis 06.12.2004
11.09.2004 16:30 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
2279 |
: |
2333 |
20.10.2004 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2426 |
: |
2417 |
03.12.2004 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach |
2411 |
: |
2461 |
04.12.2004 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2227 |
: |
2368 |
06.12.2004 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
2280 |
: |
2372 |
Spielfrei: Grüngold Forchheim
11. Spieltag - 09.12.2004 bis 11.12.2004
09.12.2004 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
2398 |
: |
2204 |
09.12.2004 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach |
- |
BSC Erlangen |
2370 |
: |
2373 |
11.12.2004 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf |
2257 |
: |
2177 |
11.12.2004 16:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
2427 |
: |
2344 |
11.12.2004 16:30 |
Grüngold Forchheim |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
2189 |
: |
2243 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuhaus
12. Spieltag - 16.12.2004 bis 08.01.2005
16.12.2004 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim |
2530 |
: |
2459 |
18.12.2004 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2367 |
: |
2316 |
18.12.2004 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
2351 |
: |
2377 |
18.12.2004 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
BSC Erlangen |
2200 |
: |
2275 |
08.01.2005 16:00 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
2380 |
: |
2274 |
Spielfrei: Carmen Röttenbach
13. Spieltag - 13.01.2005 bis 27.01.2005
13.01.2005 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
2377 |
: |
2423 |
14.01.2005 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
2448 |
: |
2300 |
15.01.2005 16:30 |
Grüngold Forchheim |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2234 |
: |
2267 |
17.01.2005 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen |
- |
SC Adelsdorf |
2333 |
: |
2332 |
27.01.2005 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2338 |
: |
2227 |
Spielfrei: FC Dechsendorf 1
14. Spieltag - 15.01.2005 bis 31.01.2005
15.01.2005 16:00 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
2296 |
: |
2341 |
20.01.2005 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
2542 |
: |
2509 |
22.01.2005 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2363 |
: |
2325 |
22.01.2005 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach |
2139 |
: |
2197 |
31.01.2005 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim |
2415 |
: |
2287 |
Spielfrei: SKK Heroldsberg
15. Spieltag - 05.02.2005 bis 12.02.2005
05.02.2005 16:30 |
Grüngold Forchheim |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2212 |
: |
2270 |
10.02.2005 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
2328 |
: |
2253 |
10.02.2005 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach |
- |
SC Adelsdorf |
2318 |
: |
2472 |
11.02.2005 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
BSC Erlangen |
2436 |
: |
2349 |
12.02.2005 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
2303 |
: |
2346 |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV
16. Spieltag - 14.02.2005 bis 19.02.2005
14.02.2005 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2348 |
: |
2341 |
17.02.2005 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2378 |
: |
2473 |
18.02.2005 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
2431 |
: |
2404 |
19.02.2005 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2228 |
: |
2321 |
19.02.2005 16:30 |
Grüngold Forchheim |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach |
2145 |
: |
2193 |
Spielfrei: GS/SpVgg Erlangen
17. Spieltag - 12.02.2005 bis 26.02.2005
12.02.2005 16:00 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim |
2402 |
: |
2254 |
24.02.2005 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
2366 |
: |
2177 |
26.02.2005 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
BSC Erlangen |
2380 |
: |
2235 |
26.02.2005 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
SC Adelsdorf |
2321 |
: |
2230 |
26.02.2005 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach |
2413 |
: |
2382 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt
18. Spieltag - 28.02.2005 bis 12.03.2005
28.02.2005 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2331 |
: |
2254 |
03.03.2005 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2417 |
: |
2263 |
04.03.2005 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2478 |
: |
2481 |
05.03.2005 16:30 |
Grüngold Forchheim |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
2213 |
: |
2206 |
12.03.2005 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
2275 |
: |
2346 |
Spielfrei: SC Adelsdorf
19. Spieltag - 05.03.2005 bis 19.03.2005
05.03.2005 16:00 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SC Adelsdorf |
2370 |
: |
2391 |
17.03.2005 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
2304 |
: |
2260 |
19.03.2005 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach |
2431 |
: |
2346 |
19.03.2005 14:00 |
TSV Neuhaus |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
2355 |
: |
2204 |
19.03.2005 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim |
2292 |
: |
2239 |
Spielfrei: BSC Erlangen
20. Spieltag - 24.03.2005 bis 11.04.2005
24.03.2005 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2399 |
: |
2414 |
31.03.2005 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
2529 |
: |
2456 |
02.04.2005 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2321 |
: |
2379 |
02.04.2005 16:30 |
Grüngold Forchheim |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2212 |
: |
2232 |
11.04.2005 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
2177 |
: |
2298 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Häusling
21. Spieltag - 14.04.2005 bis 16.04.2005
14.04.2005 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg |
- |
SC Adelsdorf |
2201 |
: |
2327 |
14.04.2005 19:30 |
Carmen Röttenbach |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
2407 |
: |
2413 |
16.04.2005 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
2320 |
: |
2179 |
16.04.2005 16:00 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
TSV Neuhaus |
2340 |
: |
2365 |
16.04.2005 16:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
- |
BSC Erlangen |
2391 |
: |
2375 |
Spielfrei: Grüngold Forchheim
22. Spieltag - 09.04.2005 bis 25.04.2005
09.04.2005 16:00 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV |
2304 |
: |
2297 |
21.04.2005 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 1 |
2444 |
: |
2606 |
22.04.2005 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim |
2490 |
: |
2331 |
23.04.2005 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg |
2304 |
: |
2195 |
25.04.2005 19:00 |
BSC Erlangen |
- |
Carmen Röttenbach |
2270 |
: |
2350 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuhaus |