1. Spieltag - 08.09.2014 bis 17.09.2014
Mo. 08.09.2014 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 09.09.2014 20:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 13.09.2014 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 29.09.2014 18:00 |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 17.11.2014 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
2. Spieltag - 16.09.2014 bis 20.09.2014
Di. 16.09.2014 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Do. 18.09.2014 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 19.09.2014 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 20.09.2014 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 22.10.2014 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
6 |
: |
0 |
3. Spieltag - 22.09.2014 bis 30.09.2014
Mo. 22.09.2014 18:00 |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Do. 25.09.2014 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 27.09.2014 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 29.09.2014 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Di. 30.09.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
3 |
: |
3 |
4. Spieltag - 04.10.2014 bis 11.10.2014
Sa. 04.10.2014 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 06.10.2014 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 06.10.2014 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
- |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
0 |
: |
6 |
Di. 07.10.2014 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 11.10.2014 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
5. Spieltag - 13.10.2014 bis 15.12.2014
Mo. 13.10.2014 18:00 |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 14.10.2014 20:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Do. 16.10.2014 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 18.10.2014 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 15.12.2014 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 20.10.2014 bis 25.10.2014
Mo. 20.10.2014 18:00 |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 20.10.2014 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 20.10.2014 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 21.10.2014 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 25.10.2014 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
7. Spieltag - 27.10.2014 bis 08.11.2014
Mo. 27.10.2014 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 28.10.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 31.10.2014 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Do. 06.11.2014 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 08.11.2014 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 10.11.2014 bis 18.11.2014
Mi. 15.10.2014 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 10.11.2014 18:00 |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 10.11.2014 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 15.11.2014 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
Di. 18.11.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
9. Spieltag - 21.11.2014 bis 01.12.2014
Fr. 21.11.2014 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
0 |
: |
6 |
Do. 27.11.2014 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 29.11.2014 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 01.12.2014 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 02.12.2014 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
10. Spieltag - 05.12.2014 bis 13.12.2014
Fr. 05.12.2014 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
4.5 |
: |
1.5 |
Di. 09.12.2014 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Do. 11.12.2014 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 13.12.2014 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
0 |
: |
6 |
Mo. 15.12.2014 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 05.01.2015 bis 19.01.2015
Mo. 05.01.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 05.01.2015 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 06.01.2015 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 10.01.2015 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 19.01.2015 18:00 |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 12.01.2015 bis 23.01.2015
Mo. 12.01.2015 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
- |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 12.01.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 13.01.2015 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 17.01.2015 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 23.01.2015 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
13. Spieltag - 26.01.2015 bis 31.01.2015
Mo. 26.01.2015 18:00 |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 26.01.2015 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 27.01.2015 20:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Do. 29.01.2015 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 31.01.2015 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
14. Spieltag - 02.02.2015 bis 21.03.2015
Mo. 02.02.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 03.02.2015 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 07.02.2015 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 09.02.2015 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 21.03.2015 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 10.02.2015 bis 21.02.2015
Di. 10.02.2015 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 13.02.2015 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
3.5 |
: |
2.5 |
Mo. 16.02.2015 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Do. 19.02.2015 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 21.02.2015 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
1 |
: |
5 |
16. Spieltag - 23.02.2015 bis 16.03.2015
Mo. 23.02.2015 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 23.02.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 24.02.2015 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 28.02.2015 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 16.03.2015 18:00 |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 02.03.2015 bis 20.03.2015
Mo. 02.03.2015 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 03.03.2015 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Do. 05.03.2015 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 07.03.2015 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 20.03.2015 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 09.03.2015 bis 17.03.2015
Mo. 09.03.2015 18:00 |
Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 09.03.2015 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 4 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 09.03.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 14.03.2015 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Di. 17.03.2015 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem) |
0 |
: |
6 |
|