1. Spieltag - 10.09.2013 bis 12.09.2013
Di. 10.09.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 (zg.) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 11.09.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mi. 11.09.2013 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Do. 12.09.2013 18:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag - 14.09.2013 bis 05.10.2013
Sa. 14.09.2013 13:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 (zg.) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 21.09.2013 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 21.09.2013 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 05.10.2013 13:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
3 |
: |
3 |
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2013 bis 28.09.2013
Di. 24.09.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 (zg.) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 25.09.2013 18:00 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 25.09.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
1.5 |
: |
4.5 |
Do. 26.09.2013 18:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 30.09.2013 bis 12.10.2013
Mo. 30.09.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 07.10.2013 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 09.10.2013 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 (zg.) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 12.10.2013 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 15.10.2013 bis 19.10.2013
Di. 15.10.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 (zg.) |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 16.10.2013 19:45 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 19.10.2013 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Mo. 02.12.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 21.10.2013 bis 28.10.2013
Mo. 21.10.2013 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Di. 22.10.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 (zg.) |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 23.10.2013 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
0 |
: |
6 |
Do. 24.10.2013 18:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 06.11.2013 bis 09.11.2013
Mi. 06.11.2013 18:00 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 06.11.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 (zg.) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 09.11.2013 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 09.11.2013 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 11.11.2013 bis 20.11.2013
Mo. 11.11.2013 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 12.11.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 (zg.) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Do. 14.11.2013 18:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 20.11.2013 18:00 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
9. Spieltag - 18.11.2013 bis 30.11.2013
Mo. 18.11.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 30.11.2013 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 30.11.2013 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 04.12.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
10. Spieltag - 09.12.2013 bis 16.12.2013
Mo. 09.12.2013 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 14.12.2013 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim (a.K.) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 14.12.2013 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 16.12.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 07.01.2014 bis 15.01.2014
Di. 07.01.2014 19:00 |
Grüngold Forchheim (a.K.) |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Do. 09.01.2014 18:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mi. 15.01.2014 18:00 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 26.02.2014 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 13.01.2014 bis 20.01.2014
Mo. 13.01.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim (a.K.) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 15.01.2014 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 18.01.2014 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 20.01.2014 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 29.01.2014 bis 08.02.2014
Mi. 29.01.2014 18:00 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Mi. 29.01.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 04.02.2014 19:00 |
Grüngold Forchheim (a.K.) |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 08.02.2014 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
14. Spieltag - 10.02.2014 bis 17.02.2014
Mo. 10.02.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Do. 13.02.2014 18:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim (a.K.) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mo. 17.02.2014 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 21.02.2014 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 26.02.2014 bis 08.03.2014
Mi. 26.02.2014 18:00 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim (a.K.) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 08.03.2014 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 08.03.2014 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 26.03.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
- |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 10.03.2014 bis 15.03.2014
|
Grüngold Forchheim (a.K.) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 12.03.2014 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Do. 13.03.2014 18:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 15.03.2014 13:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
17. Spieltag - 19.03.2014 bis 24.03.2014
Mo. 17.03.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 22.03.2014 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 22.03.2014 15:00 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
Grüngold Forchheim (a.K.) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mo. 24.03.2014 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
18. Spieltag - 25.03.2014 bis 03.04.2014
Mi. 26.03.2014 18:00 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 31.03.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 02.04.2014 19:30 |
BSC Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Do. 03.04.2014 18:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 5 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
|