Saison 2017-18 / Gemischt / Kreisklasse C |
1. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
2 | Mo | 11.09.2017 | 18:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) |
| |||
1 | Mi | 13.09.2017 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
| |||
3 | Sa | 21.10.2017 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
| |||
4 | Fr | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 5 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
| |||
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
5 | Mo | 18.09.2017 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
| |||
7 | Mi | 20.09.2017 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 |
| |||
6 | Fr | 22.09.2017 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | TSV Neuhaus 5 |
| |||
8 | Fr | 22.09.2017 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
| |||
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
11 | Mo | 25.09.2017 | 18:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
| |||
10 | Fr | 29.09.2017 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) |
| |||
9 | Mi | 04.10.2017 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
| |||
12 | Sa | 11.11.2017 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | TSV Neuhaus 5 |
| |||
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
13 | Fr | 13.10.2017 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
| |||
16 | Fr | 13.10.2017 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 5 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 |
| |||
15 | Mo | 16.10.2017 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
| |||
14 | Do | 16.11.2017 | 17:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) | Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
| |||
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
19 | Mo | 23.10.2017 | 18:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
| |||
17 | Mi | 25.10.2017 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | TSV Neuhaus 5 |
| |||
20 | Mo | 06.11.2017 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
| |||
18 | Fr | 10.11.2017 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
| |||
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
22 | Mo | 13.11.2017 | 18:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
| |||
23 | Fr | 17.11.2017 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) |
| |||
21 | Sa | 18.11.2017 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
| |||
24 | Fr | 24.11.2017 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 5 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
| |||
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
27 | Mo | 27.11.2017 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | TSV Neuhaus 5 |
| |||
28 | Mi | 29.11.2017 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) | SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
| |||
26 | Fr | 01.12.2017 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
| |||
25 | Mi | 06.12.2017 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 |
| |||
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
30 | Mo | 15.01.2018 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 |
| |||
32 | Fr | 19.01.2018 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 | TSV Neuhaus 5 |
| |||
31 | Mi | 24.01.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
| |||
29 | Fr | 02.02.2018 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
| |||
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
34 | Fr | 26.01.2018 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 5 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
| |||
35 | Mo | 29.01.2018 | 18:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
| |||
33 | Mi | 31.01.2018 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) |
| |||
36 | Sa | 03.02.2018 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
| |||
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
37 | Mi | 07.02.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) | Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
| |||
39 | Fr | 09.02.2018 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 |
| |||
40 | Fr | 09.02.2018 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 5 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
| |||
38 | Mo | 19.02.2018 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
| |||
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
42 | Fr | 23.02.2018 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
| |||
43 | Sa | 24.02.2018 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) |
| |||
44 | Mo | 26.02.2018 | 18:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 | TSV Neuhaus 5 |
| |||
41 | Mo | 26.03.2018 | 19:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
| |||
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
47 | Sa | 17.02.2018 | 16:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 |
| |||
45 | Fr | 02.03.2018 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 5 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
| |||
48 | Mi | 07.03.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) |
| |||
46 | Fr | 09.03.2018 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
| |||
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
52 | Mo | 12.03.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) | TSV Neuhaus 5 |
| |||
51 | Mo | 12.03.2018 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
| |||
50 | Fr | 16.03.2018 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 |
| |||
49 | Mi | 28.03.2018 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
| |||
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
55 | Di | 09.01.2018 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 5 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) |
| |||
56 | Fr | 02.03.2018 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
| |||
53 | Mo | 19.03.2018 | 18:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
| |||
54 | Sa | 24.03.2018 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
|
Saison 2017-18 / Gemischt / Kreisklasse C / Tabelle ( Gesamt ) |
Pl | Mannschaft | Kreis |
| TP | MP | |||||||
1 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | ER |
|
| 57,0 | |||||||
2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 | ER |
|
| 46,5 | |||||||
3 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | ER |
|
| 52,5 | |||||||
4 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) | ER |
|
| 47,0 | |||||||
5 | TSV Neuhaus 5 | ER |
|
| 40,0 | |||||||
6 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | ER |
|
| 37,5 | |||||||
7 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | ER |
|
| 31,5 | |||||||
8 | SC Herzogenaurach 2 | ER |
|
| 24,0 |