1. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
1 | Do | 15.09.2016 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
2 | Sa | 17.09.2016 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | |
3 | Sa | 17.09.2016 | 15:00 | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: FC Stöckach 2 (gem), TV 48 Erlangen 2 |
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
7 | Mo | 19.09.2016 | 18:00 | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
6 | Mi | 21.09.2016 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | |
5 | Di | 15.11.2016 | 19:30 | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: KC Hannberg 2 (gem), SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
10 | Mi | 28.09.2016 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | |
9 | Do | 29.09.2016 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | |
12 | Sa | 26.11.2016 | 15:30 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 4, Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) |
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
14 | Mo | 10.10.2016 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
15 | Di | 11.10.2016 | 19:30 | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | |
16 | Sa | 15.10.2016 | 15:00 | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
13 | Mo | 24.10.2016 | 18:00 | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | |
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
19 | Di | 18.10.2016 | 19:30 | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | |
18 | Mi | 19.10.2016 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | |
20 | Sa | 22.10.2016 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | |
Spielfrei: SC Herzogenaurach 4, TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
21 | Sa | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | |
23 | Mo | 31.10.2016 | 18:00 | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | |
24 | Di | 15.11.2016 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 4, Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
28 | Mo | 07.11.2016 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | |
26 | Mi | 09.11.2016 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | |
25 | Do | 17.11.2016 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
Spielfrei: FC Stöckach 2 (gem), TV 48 Erlangen 2 |
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
29 | Sa | 19.11.2016 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
30 | Sa | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | |
32 | Di | 06.12.2016 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: KC Hannberg 2 (gem), TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
35 | Mo | 28.11.2016 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | |
34 | Di | 29.11.2016 | 19:30 | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
33 | Do | 01.12.2016 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 4, Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) |
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
38 | Mo | 12.12.2016 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
37 | Mi | 14.12.2016 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | |
39 | Mo | 27.03.2017 | 18:30 | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | |
Spielfrei: FC Stöckach 2 (gem), TV 48 Erlangen 2 |
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
42 | Di | 10.01.2017 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
43 | Sa | 14.01.2017 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | |
41 | Do | 09.02.2017 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: KC Hannberg 2 (gem), SC Herzogenaurach 4 |
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
45 | Mo | 16.01.2017 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | |
46 | Di | 17.01.2017 | 19:30 | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
48 | Sa | 21.01.2017 | 15:00 | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 4, Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) |
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
51 | Di | 24.01.2017 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | |
50 | Mi | 01.02.2017 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | |
49 | Do | 02.02.2017 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | |
52 | Sa | 04.02.2017 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | |
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
56 | Di | 07.02.2017 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
55 | Mo | 13.02.2017 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | |
54 | Mo | 13.03.2017 | 18:30 | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
Spielfrei: SC Herzogenaurach 4, TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
15. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
60 | Mo | 20.02.2017 | 19:00 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | |
59 | Di | 28.02.2017 | 19:30 | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | |
57 | Do | 02.03.2017 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 4, Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
16. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
64 | Mo | 06.03.2017 | 19:00 | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | |
61 | Sa | 11.03.2017 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | |
62 | Sa | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
Spielfrei: FC Stöckach 2 (gem), TV 48 Erlangen 2 |
17. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
66 | Di | 14.03.2017 | 19:20 | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | |
65 | Mi | 15.03.2017 | 20:00 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
68 | Mo | 20.03.2017 | 18:00 | Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | |
Spielfrei: KC Hannberg 2 (gem), TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
18. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
71 | Sa | 25.03.2017 | 15:00 | SC Herzogenaurach 4 | KC Hannberg 2 (gem) | |
69 | Di | 28.03.2017 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 | TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) | |
70 | Sa | 01.04.2017 | 16:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | FC Stöckach 2 (gem) | |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 4, Weiß-Blau Spardorf 2 (gem) |