1. Spieltag - 07.09.2015 bis 01.12.2015
Mo. 07.09.2015 18:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 09.09.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 11.09.2015 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 12.09.2015 10:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 01.12.2015 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag - 15.09.2015 bis 19.09.2015
Di. 15.09.2015 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 18.09.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 19.09.2015 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 05.10.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 27.10.2015 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
3 |
: |
3 |
3. Spieltag - 21.09.2015 bis 29.09.2015
Mo. 21.09.2015 18:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 22.09.2015 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 23.09.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 25.09.2015 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Di. 29.09.2015 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
5 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 06.10.2015 bis 10.10.2015
Di. 06.10.2015 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
3 |
: |
3 |
Fr. 09.10.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
5.5 |
: |
0.5 |
Sa. 10.10.2015 10:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 10.10.2015 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 10.10.2015 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
5. Spieltag - 13.10.2015 bis 21.10.2015
Di. 13.10.2015 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 13.10.2015 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 16.10.2015 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 20.10.2015 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 21.10.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
6. Spieltag - 19.10.2015 bis 24.10.2015
Mo. 19.10.2015 18:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 23.10.2015 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 23.10.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 24.10.2015 10:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 24.10.2015 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
7. Spieltag - 31.10.2015 bis 15.12.2015
Sa. 31.10.2015 12:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
0.5 |
: |
5.5 |
Di. 03.11.2015 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 03.11.2015 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 04.11.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 15.12.2015 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 09.11.2015 bis 17.11.2015
Mo. 09.11.2015 18:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 13.11.2015 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 14.11.2015 10:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 14.11.2015 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Di. 17.11.2015 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag - 21.11.2015 bis 27.11.2015
Sa. 21.11.2015 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 24.11.2015 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 24.11.2015 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 25.11.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 27.11.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
10. Spieltag - 08.12.2015 bis 12.12.2015
Di. 08.12.2015 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Di. 08.12.2015 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 11.12.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 12.12.2015 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 12.12.2015 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
0 |
: |
6 |
11. Spieltag - 06.01.2016 bis 01.03.2016
Fr. 08.01.2016 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 09.01.2016 10:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
2.5 |
: |
3.5 |
Mi. 27.01.2016 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 15.02.2016 18:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 29.03.2016 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 12.01.2016 bis 16.01.2016
Di. 12.01.2016 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
3 |
: |
3 |
Fr. 15.01.2016 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 16.01.2016 10:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 16.01.2016 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 16.01.2016 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
13. Spieltag - 18.01.2016 bis 26.01.2016
Mo. 18.01.2016 18:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 20.01.2016 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 22.01.2016 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Di. 26.01.2016 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Di. 15.03.2016 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 01.02.2016 bis 06.02.2016
Mo. 01.02.2016 18:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 05.02.2016 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
2.5 |
: |
3.5 |
Sa. 06.02.2016 10:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 06.02.2016 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 06.02.2016 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 09.02.2016 bis 27.02.2016
Di. 09.02.2016 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 09.02.2016 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 10.02.2016 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Di. 23.02.2016 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 27.02.2016 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
3 |
: |
3 |
16. Spieltag - 29.02.2016 bis 05.03.2016
Mo. 29.02.2016 18:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 04.03.2016 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 05.03.2016 10:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 05.03.2016 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 22.03.2016 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 30.01.2016 bis 11.03.2016
Sa. 20.02.2016 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 08.03.2016 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 08.03.2016 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 09.03.2016 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 11.03.2016 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 14.03.2016 bis 22.03.2016
Mo. 14.03.2016 18:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 6 (gem) |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 18.03.2016 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 19.03.2016 10:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 19.03.2016 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 22.03.2016 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
4.5 |
: |
1.5 |
|