1. Spieltag - 09.09.2013 bis 03.12.2013
Mo. 09.09.2013 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Do. 12.09.2013 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 14.09.2013 16:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
6 |
: |
2 |
Di. 03.12.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
2 |
: |
6 |
2. Spieltag - 20.09.2013 bis 02.10.2013
Fr. 20.09.2013 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
5 |
: |
3 |
Di. 24.09.2013 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 02.10.2013 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 21.10.2013 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 01.10.2013 bis 19.10.2013
Di. 01.10.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 11.10.2013 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
2 |
: |
6 |
Do. 24.10.2013 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
5.5 |
: |
2.5 |
Sa. 16.11.2013 15:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 28.10.2013 bis 30.10.2013
Mo. 28.10.2013 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mo. 28.10.2013 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Di. 29.10.2013 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 30.10.2013 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis 14.11.2013
Sa. 02.11.2013 16:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Di. 05.11.2013 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
3.5 |
: |
4.5 |
Fr. 08.11.2013 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Do. 14.11.2013 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 18.11.2013 bis 23.11.2013
Mo. 18.11.2013 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 18.11.2013 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
2 |
: |
6 |
Di. 19.11.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 23.11.2013 16:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag - 05.12.2013 bis 13.12.2013
Do. 05.12.2013 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Di. 10.12.2013 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 11.12.2013 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Fr. 13.12.2013 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 06.01.2014 bis 17.01.2014
Di. 07.01.2014 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 13.01.2014 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 15.01.2014 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 17.01.2014 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
3 |
: |
5 |
9. Spieltag - 20.01.2014 bis 28.01.2014
Mo. 20.01.2014 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Do. 23.01.2014 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 25.01.2014 16:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
3 |
: |
5 |
Di. 28.01.2014 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
7 |
: |
1 |
10. Spieltag - 10.02.2014 bis 17.02.2014
Mo. 10.02.2014 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
2.5 |
: |
5.5 |
Di. 11.02.2014 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 12.02.2014 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 17.02.2014 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2 |
: |
6 |
11. Spieltag - 18.02.2014 bis 01.03.2014
Di. 18.02.2014 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
5 |
: |
3 |
Do. 27.02.2014 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 28.02.2014 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 01.03.2014 16:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 04.03.2014 bis 19.03.2014
Di. 04.03.2014 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 10.03.2014 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mo. 10.03.2014 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 19.03.2014 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
6 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 25.03.2014 bis 28.03.2014
Di. 25.03.2014 19:00 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
8 |
: |
0 |
Mi. 26.03.2014 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
Do. 27.03.2014 18:45 |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 28.03.2014 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
1 |
: |
7 |
14. Spieltag - 31.03.2014 bis 07.04.2014
Mo. 31.03.2014 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
0 |
: |
8 |
Di. 01.04.2014 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 05.04.2014 16:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
SKK Heroldsberg 1 (gem) |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 07.04.2014 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 4 (gem) |
1 |
: |
7 |
|