1. Spieltag - 11.09.2007 bis 15.09.2007
11.09.2007 20:30 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 4 |
1409 |
: |
1432 |
15.09.2007 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 |
1453 |
: |
1500 |
15.09.2007 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
1555 |
: |
1505 |
Spielfrei: TV Erlangen 3 (gem)
2. Spieltag - 24.09.2007 bis 02.10.2007
17.09.2007 18:15 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
1529 |
: |
1461 |
22.09.2007 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
1498 |
: |
1327 |
02.10.2007 18:30 |
TV Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem) |
1319 |
: |
1356 |
Spielfrei: Blauweiss Forchheim 4
3. Spieltag - 09.10.2007 bis 20.10.2007
09.10.2007 20:30 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
1405 |
: |
1335 |
20.10.2007 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
TV Erlangen 3 (gem) |
1452 |
: |
1258 |
20.10.2007 13:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 4 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 |
1486 |
: |
1516 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem)
4. Spieltag - 23.10.2007 bis 03.11.2007
23.10.2007 18:30 |
TV Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
1319 |
: |
1458 |
29.10.2007 18:15 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem) |
1574 |
: |
1517 |
03.11.2007 13:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 4 |
1430 |
: |
1426 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 4
5. Spieltag - 10.11.2007 bis 19.11.2007
10.11.2007 13:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 4 |
- |
TV Erlangen 3 (gem) |
1430 |
: |
1396 |
17.11.2007 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem) |
1459 |
: |
1365 |
19.11.2007 18:15 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
1570 |
: |
1539 |
Spielfrei: FC Stöckach 2 (gem)
6. Spieltag - 27.11.2007 bis 01.12.2007
27.11.2007 18:30 |
TV Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 |
1392 |
: |
1535 |
01.12.2007 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 4 |
1519 |
: |
1385 |
01.12.2007 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
1495 |
: |
1617 |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 5
7. Spieltag - 15.12.2007 bis 18.12.2007
15.12.2007 13:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
TV Erlangen 3 (gem) |
1329 |
: |
1250 |
15.12.2007 13:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem) |
1516 |
: |
1539 |
18.12.2007 20:30 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
1374 |
: |
1379 |
Spielfrei: SC Eltersdorf 3
8. Spieltag - 12.01.2008 bis 14.01.2008
12.01.2008 13:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 4 |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
1566 |
: |
1556 |
14.01.2008 18:15 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
1530 |
: |
1510 |
18.01.2008 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem) |
1414 |
: |
1448 |
Spielfrei: TV Erlangen 3 (gem)
9. Spieltag - 29.01.2008 bis 09.02.2008
29.01.2008 20:30 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 |
1461 |
: |
1422 |
09.02.2008 13:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
1403 |
: |
1354 |
09.02.2008 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem) |
- |
TV Erlangen 3 (gem) |
1488 |
: |
1416 |
Spielfrei: Blauweiss Forchheim 4
10. Spieltag - 22.01.2008 bis 18.02.2008
22.01.2008 18:30 |
TV Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
1303 |
: |
1435 |
14.02.2008 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
1423 |
: |
1489 |
18.02.2008 18:15 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 4 |
1646 |
: |
1545 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem)
11. Spieltag - 26.02.2008 bis 08.03.2008
26.02.2008 20:30 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
TV Erlangen 3 (gem) |
1330 |
: |
1321 |
08.03.2008 13:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 4 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
1524 |
: |
1484 |
08.03.2008 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 |
1560 |
: |
1544 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 4
12. Spieltag - 04.03.2008 bis 29.03.2008
04.03.2008 18:30 |
TV Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 4 |
1340 |
: |
1477 |
13.03.2008 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 |
1432 |
: |
1387 |
29.03.2008 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
1575 |
: |
1520 |
Spielfrei: FC Stöckach 2 (gem)
13. Spieltag - 08.04.2008 bis 14.04.2008
08.04.2008 20:30 |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem) |
1448 |
: |
1401 |
12.04.2008 13:00 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
1457 |
: |
1441 |
14.04.2008 18:15 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 |
- |
TV Erlangen 3 (gem) |
1477 |
: |
1337 |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 5
14. Spieltag - 19.04.2008 bis 26.04.2008
19.04.2008 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 6 (gem) |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 4 |
1544 |
: |
1509 |
22.04.2008 18:30 |
TV Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 5 |
1400 |
: |
1365 |
26.04.2008 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
- |
FC Stöckach 2 (gem) |
1422 |
: |
1552 |
Spielfrei: SC Eltersdorf 3 |