1. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
2 | Do | 06.09.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
1 | Fr | 07.09.2018 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | |
4 | Sa | 08.09.2018 | 13:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | |
3 | Fr | 12.10.2018 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
5 | Mi | 12.09.2018 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | |
6 | Do | 13.09.2018 | 19:30 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | |
8 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 16:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
7 | Mo | 29.10.2018 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | |
Spielfrei: TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) |
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
11 | Do | 20.09.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | |
12 | Fr | 21.09.2018 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | |
9 | Fr | 21.09.2018 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | |
10 | Di | 06.11.2018 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
14 | Do | 27.09.2018 | 19:30 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | |
16 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | |
13 | Mo | 01.10.2018 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | |
15 | Mo | 01.10.2018 | 19:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
18 | Di | 09.10.2018 | 18:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | |
20 | Mi | 10.10.2018 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | |
19 | Do | 11.10.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
17 | Di | 20.11.2018 | 19:00 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
24 | Mo | 15.10.2018 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
23 | Fr | 19.10.2018 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | |
21 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | |
22 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 16:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | |
Spielfrei: TSV Burghaslach 2 |
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
27 | Mi | 24.10.2018 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | |
28 | Do | 25.10.2018 | 19:30 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | |
25 | Fr | 26.10.2018 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | |
26 | Di | 30.10.2018 | 18:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
Spielfrei: TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) |
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
29 | Do | 08.11.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | TSV Neuhaus 4 | |
30 | Fr | 09.11.2018 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | |
31 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
32 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 16:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
36 | Mo | 12.11.2018 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | |
34 | Mi | 14.11.2018 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | |
33 | Di | 20.11.2018 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | |
35 | Do | 22.11.2018 | 19:30 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuhaus 4 |
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
40 | Mo | 26.11.2018 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
38 | Mi | 28.11.2018 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | |
39 | Do | 29.11.2018 | 19:30 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | |
37 | Di | 11.12.2018 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | TSV Neuhaus 4 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
43 | Fr | 07.12.2018 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | |
41 | Fr | 07.12.2018 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
44 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | |
42 | Di | 22.01.2019 | 18:00 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | TSV Burghaslach 2 | |
Spielfrei: TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) |
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
47 | Mo | 07.01.2019 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | |
46 | Mi | 09.01.2019 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | |
45 | Do | 10.01.2019 | 19:30 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | |
48 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 16:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 |
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
51 | Do | 17.01.2019 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | |
49 | Fr | 18.01.2019 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | |
50 | Di | 05.02.2019 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | TSV Burghaslach 2 | |
52 | Fr | 15.02.2019 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 4 |
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
54 | Mo | 21.01.2019 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | |
56 | Do | 31.01.2019 | 19:30 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
55 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | |
53 | Mo | 04.02.2019 | 18:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
15. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
59 | Do | 07.02.2019 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | |
57 | Fr | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
58 | Di | 12.02.2019 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | |
60 | Mi | 13.02.2019 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | |
Spielfrei: TSV Burghaslach 2 |
16. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
64 | Mo | 18.02.2019 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | |
61 | Fr | 22.02.2019 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | |
62 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | |
63 | Mo | 18.03.2019 | 19:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
Spielfrei: TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) |
17. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
67 | Mo | 25.02.2019 | 17:45 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | |
66 | Di | 26.02.2019 | 19:00 | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | |
68 | Do | 07.03.2019 | 19:30 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | |
65 | Fr | 08.03.2019 | 20:00 | TSV Neuhaus 4 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | |
Spielfrei: Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
18. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
69 | Do | 14.03.2019 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 3 (g) | TV 48 Erlangen 2 (g) | |
70 | Fr | 15.03.2019 | 17:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 4 | Baiersdorfer SV 4 | |
71 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 13:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 | TSV Burghaslach 2 | |
72 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 16:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 | Baiersdorfer SV 3 | |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuhaus 4 |