1. Spieltag - 09.09.2015 bis 11.09.2015
Mi. 09.09.2015 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 11.09.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 11.09.2015 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 11.09.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
0.5 |
: |
5.5 |
Do. 26.11.2015 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 14.09.2015 bis 19.09.2015
Mo. 14.09.2015 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 15.09.2015 19:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 15.09.2015 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 18.09.2015 21:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 19.09.2015 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 22.09.2015 bis 18.11.2015
Di. 22.09.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 22.09.2015 19:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Do. 24.09.2015 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 25.09.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 18.11.2015 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
4. Spieltag - 02.10.2015 bis 10.10.2015
Fr. 02.10.2015 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 02.10.2015 21:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 05.10.2015 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 06.10.2015 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 10.10.2015 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
0 |
: |
6 |
5. Spieltag - 09.10.2015 bis 21.10.2015
Fr. 09.10.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 13.10.2015 19:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 16.10.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 16.10.2015 21:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 21.10.2015 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 19.10.2015 bis 24.10.2015
Mo. 19.10.2015 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Di. 20.10.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Do. 22.10.2015 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 23.10.2015 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 24.10.2015 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
7. Spieltag - 27.10.2015 bis 06.11.2015
Di. 27.10.2015 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 30.10.2015 21:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 03.11.2015 20:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 04.11.2015 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 06.11.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
8. Spieltag - 10.11.2015 bis 19.11.2015
Di. 10.11.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 13.11.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 13.11.2015 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 14.11.2015 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Do. 19.11.2015 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag - 23.11.2015 bis 02.12.2015
Mo. 23.11.2015 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
5.5 |
: |
0.5 |
Di. 24.11.2015 19:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 24.11.2015 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 27.11.2015 21:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 02.12.2015 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
0.5 |
: |
5.5 |
10. Spieltag - 07.12.2015 bis 12.12.2015
Mo. 07.12.2015 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 08.12.2015 19:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 08.12.2015 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 11.12.2015 21:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 12.12.2015 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
11. Spieltag - 05.01.2016 bis 23.03.2016
Di. 05.01.2016 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Do. 07.01.2016 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 08.01.2016 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 08.01.2016 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 23.03.2016 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 11.01.2016 bis 16.01.2016
Mo. 11.01.2016 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 12.01.2016 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 15.01.2016 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 15.01.2016 21:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 16.01.2016 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 19.01.2016 bis 29.01.2016
Di. 19.01.2016 19:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 22.01.2016 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 27.01.2016 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Do. 28.01.2016 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 29.01.2016 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 01.02.2016 bis 06.02.2016
Mo. 01.02.2016 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 02.02.2016 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Do. 04.02.2016 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 05.02.2016 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 06.02.2016 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2 |
: |
4 |
15. Spieltag - 09.02.2016 bis 19.02.2016
Mi. 10.02.2016 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 12.02.2016 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 13.02.2016 15:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 16.02.2016 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 19.02.2016 21:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 26.02.2016 bis 05.03.2016
Fr. 26.02.2016 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 29.02.2016 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Do. 03.03.2016 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 04.03.2016 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 05.03.2016 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag - 07.03.2016 bis 11.03.2016
Mo. 07.03.2016 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 08.03.2016 19:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 08.03.2016 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 09.03.2016 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 11.03.2016 21:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
4.5 |
: |
1.5 |
18. Spieltag - 15.03.2016 bis 19.03.2016
Di. 15.03.2016 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Do. 17.03.2016 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 18.03.2016 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 18.03.2016 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 19.03.2016 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
|