1. Spieltag - 08.09.2014 bis 12.09.2014
Mo. 08.09.2014 20:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 10.09.2014 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 12.09.2014 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 12.09.2014 20:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 28.10.2014 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 17.09.2014 bis 20.09.2014
Mi. 17.09.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 17.09.2014 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 19.09.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 20.09.2014 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 20.09.2014 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 22.09.2014 bis 27.09.2014
Mo. 22.09.2014 20:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 23.09.2014 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 23.09.2014 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 24.09.2014 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 27.09.2014 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 08.10.2014 bis 31.10.2014
Mi. 08.10.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mi. 08.10.2014 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 10.10.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 11.10.2014 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 31.10.2014 20:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 13.10.2014 bis 18.10.2014
Mo. 13.10.2014 20:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
Di. 14.10.2014 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 15.10.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Do. 16.10.2014 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 18.10.2014 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 20.10.2014 bis 25.10.2014
Mo. 20.10.2014 20:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 22.10.2014 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 24.10.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 24.10.2014 20:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 25.10.2014 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 04.11.2014 bis 08.11.2014
Di. 04.11.2014 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 05.11.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 05.11.2014 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 07.11.2014 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 08.11.2014 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
1 |
: |
5 |
8. Spieltag - 10.11.2014 bis 14.11.2014
Mo. 10.11.2014 20:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 11.11.2014 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 12.11.2014 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 14.11.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 14.11.2014 20:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 26.11.2014 bis 05.12.2014
Mi. 26.11.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
3.5 |
: |
2.5 |
Mi. 26.11.2014 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 29.11.2014 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 29.11.2014 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 05.12.2014 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
10. Spieltag - 10.12.2014 bis 13.12.2014
Mi. 10.12.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 10.12.2014 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Fr. 12.12.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 13.12.2014 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 10.01.2015 12:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 07.01.2015 bis 20.01.2015
Mi. 07.01.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Fr. 09.01.2015 20:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 19.01.2015 20:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 20.01.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 20.01.2015 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
12. Spieltag - 14.01.2015 bis 23.01.2015
Mi. 14.01.2015 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 14.01.2015 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 16.01.2015 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 17.01.2015 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 23.01.2015 20:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
13. Spieltag - 26.01.2015 bis 31.01.2015
Mo. 26.01.2015 20:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 27.01.2015 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 28.01.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 30.01.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 31.01.2015 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
14. Spieltag - 04.02.2015 bis 13.02.2015
Mi. 04.02.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 04.02.2015 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 06.02.2015 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 07.02.2015 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 13.02.2015 20:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 10.02.2015 bis 21.02.2015
Di. 10.02.2015 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 17.02.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 18.02.2015 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 18.02.2015 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 21.02.2015 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
6 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 13.02.2015 bis 16.03.2015
Fr. 13.02.2015 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 25.02.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 27.02.2015 20:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 28.02.2015 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 16.03.2015 20:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
17. Spieltag - 04.03.2015 bis 20.03.2015
Mi. 04.03.2015 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 04.03.2015 19:30 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 07.03.2015 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 07.03.2015 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 27.03.2015 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
5 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 09.03.2015 bis 13.03.2015
Mo. 09.03.2015 20:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Di. 10.03.2015 19:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 11.03.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 13.03.2015 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 13.03.2015 20:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 4 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
|