1. Spieltag - 09.09.2013 bis 06.12.2013
Mo. 09.09.2013 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Mi. 11.09.2013 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 14.09.2013 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 14.09.2013 15:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 06.12.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
6 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag - 16.09.2013 bis 21.09.2013
Mo. 16.09.2013 19:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Di. 17.09.2013 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
5.5 |
: |
2.5 |
Mi. 18.09.2013 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 21.09.2013 11:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 02.10.2013 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2 |
: |
6 |
3. Spieltag - 23.09.2013 bis 04.10.2013
Mi. 25.09.2013 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 25.09.2013 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 28.09.2013 15:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
6 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 04.10.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mo. 21.10.2013 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
7 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 01.10.2013 bis 12.10.2013
Di. 01.10.2013 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 09.10.2013 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 12.10.2013 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 12.10.2013 11:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
8 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 18.11.2013 19:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
5. Spieltag - 05.10.2013 bis 19.10.2013
Sa. 05.10.2013 11:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 14.10.2013 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 16.10.2013 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 16.10.2013 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 19.10.2013 15:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
8 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 23.10.2013 bis 01.11.2013
Mi. 23.10.2013 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 26.10.2013 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Di. 29.10.2013 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 01.11.2013 19:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 02.11.2013 15:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
3 |
: |
5 |
7. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis 06.11.2013
Sa. 02.11.2013 11:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 04.11.2013 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 04.11.2013 19:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 06.11.2013 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 06.11.2013 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
6.5 |
: |
1.5 |
8. Spieltag - 11.11.2013 bis 22.11.2013
Mo. 11.11.2013 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Di. 12.11.2013 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 16.11.2013 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 16.11.2013 15:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 22.11.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
3 |
: |
5 |
9. Spieltag - 25.11.2013 bis 30.11.2013
Mo. 25.11.2013 19:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 27.11.2013 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 27.11.2013 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
4 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 27.11.2013 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 30.11.2013 11:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
3 |
: |
5 |
10. Spieltag - 09.12.2013 bis 14.12.2013
Mo. 09.12.2013 19:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Di. 10.12.2013 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 11.12.2013 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 11.12.2013 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 14.12.2013 11:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
0 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 06.01.2014 bis 24.01.2014
Mi. 08.01.2014 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 11.01.2014 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 11.01.2014 15:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 20.01.2014 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 24.01.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
12. Spieltag - 13.01.2014 bis 21.01.2014
Mo. 13.01.2014 19:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 15.01.2014 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 18.01.2014 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 18.01.2014 11:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Di. 21.01.2014 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2 |
: |
6 |
13. Spieltag - 31.01.2014 bis 08.02.2014
Mi. 29.01.2014 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 31.01.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mo. 03.02.2014 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
5 |
: |
3 |
Mi. 05.02.2014 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 08.02.2014 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 12.02.2014 bis 21.02.2014
Mi. 12.02.2014 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 15.02.2014 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Mo. 17.02.2014 19:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
0 |
: |
8 |
Di. 18.02.2014 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Fr. 21.02.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
3 |
: |
5 |
15. Spieltag - 24.02.2014 bis 10.03.2014
Mo. 24.02.2014 19:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 01.03.2014 11:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 05.03.2014 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 05.03.2014 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 24.03.2014 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 28.02.2014 bis 18.03.2014
Fr. 28.02.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 12.03.2014 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 15.03.2014 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 15.03.2014 15:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Di. 18.03.2014 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
2 |
: |
6 |
17. Spieltag - 17.03.2014 bis 22.03.2014
Mo. 17.03.2014 19:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
8 |
: |
0 |
Mi. 19.03.2014 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 19.03.2014 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 19.03.2014 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 22.03.2014 11:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
- |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
6 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 28.03.2014 bis 05.04.2014
Fr. 28.03.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 (gem) |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 3 (gem) |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mo. 31.03.2014 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 4 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Di. 01.04.2014 19:30 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 05.04.2014 11:00 |
SGS SG Erlangen 2 (gem) |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 05.04.2014 15:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 3 |
3 |
: |
5 |
|