1. Spieltag - 17.09.2009 bis 22.09.2009
17.09.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
2391 |
: |
2288 |
19.09.2009 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
2136 |
: |
2161 |
22.09.2009 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
2171 |
: |
2058 |
19.12.2009 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
2343 |
: |
2374 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem)
2. Spieltag - 23.09.2009 bis 29.09.2009
23.09.2009 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
2369 |
: |
2333 |
29.09.2009 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2173 |
: |
2231 |
29.09.2009 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
2273 |
: |
2245 |
29.09.2009 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
2152 |
: |
1841 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem)
3. Spieltag - 05.10.2009 bis 17.10.2009
05.10.2009 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
2109 |
: |
2110 |
07.10.2009 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
2163 |
: |
2207 |
10.10.2009 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
2357 |
: |
2168 |
17.10.2009 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
2036 |
: |
2214 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem)
4. Spieltag - 13.10.2009 bis 22.10.2009
13.10.2009 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
2213 |
: |
2307 |
20.10.2009 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
2130 |
: |
2043 |
22.10.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
2476 |
: |
2263 |
31.10.2009 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2252 |
: |
2100 |
Spielfrei: SC Herzogenaurach 3
5. Spieltag - 27.10.2009 bis 07.11.2009
27.10.2009 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
2099 |
: |
2264 |
27.10.2009 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
2205 |
: |
2238 |
04.11.2009 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
2213 |
: |
2271 |
07.11.2009 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
2282 |
: |
2255 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 3
6. Spieltag - 09.11.2009 bis 21.11.2009
09.11.2009 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
2262 |
: |
2215 |
10.11.2009 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
2146 |
: |
2164 |
21.11.2009 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
2273 |
: |
2189 |
21.11.2009 16:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2377 |
: |
2372 |
Spielfrei: SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem)
7. Spieltag - 24.11.2009 bis 28.11.2009
24.11.2009 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
2246 |
: |
2159 |
25.11.2009 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
2271 |
: |
2198 |
28.11.2009 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
2358 |
: |
2305 |
28.11.2009 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
2092 |
: |
2125 |
Spielfrei: TV 1848 Erlangen 2
8. Spieltag - 30.11.2009 bis 12.12.2009
30.11.2009 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
2228 |
: |
2257 |
08.12.2009 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2199 |
: |
2234 |
10.12.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
2442 |
: |
2230 |
12.12.2009 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
2319 |
: |
2278 |
Spielfrei: FC Stöckach 1 (gem)
9. Spieltag - 15.12.2009 bis 19.12.2009
15.12.2009 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
2140 |
: |
2080 |
15.12.2009 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
2180 |
: |
2166 |
16.12.2009 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
2330 |
: |
2164 |
19.12.2009 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
2303 |
: |
2303 |
Spielfrei: SC Herzogenaurach 2
10. Spieltag - 12.01.2010 bis 03.03.2010
12.01.2010 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
2201 |
: |
2117 |
12.01.2010 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
2177 |
: |
2120 |
12.01.2010 21:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
2125 |
: |
1959 |
03.03.2010 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2281 |
: |
2333 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem)
11. Spieltag - 16.01.2010 bis 26.01.2010
16.01.2010 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
2230 |
: |
2168 |
16.01.2010 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
2307 |
: |
2276 |
18.01.2010 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
2333 |
: |
2121 |
26.01.2010 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
2172 |
: |
2236 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem)
12. Spieltag - 02.02.2010 bis 09.02.2010
02.02.2010 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
2274 |
: |
2133 |
02.02.2010 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2208 |
: |
2133 |
04.02.2010 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
2447 |
: |
2414 |
09.02.2010 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
2205 |
: |
2236 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem)
13. Spieltag - 13.02.2010 bis 17.02.2010
01.02.2010 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
2278 |
: |
2254 |
13.02.2010 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
2317 |
: |
2266 |
13.02.2010 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
2384 |
: |
2306 |
17.02.2010 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
2340 |
: |
2371 |
Spielfrei: SC Herzogenaurach 3
14. Spieltag - 18.02.2010 bis 23.02.2010
18.02.2010 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
2380 |
: |
2299 |
22.02.2010 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
2237 |
: |
2303 |
23.02.2010 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
2270 |
: |
2103 |
23.02.2010 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
2198 |
: |
2026 |
Spielfrei: Gut Holz Höchstadt 3
15. Spieltag - 27.02.2010 bis 13.03.2010
27.02.2010 15:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
2368 |
: |
2152 |
02.03.2010 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
2197 |
: |
2200 |
09.03.2010 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
2192 |
: |
2217 |
13.03.2010 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
2098 |
: |
2174 |
Spielfrei: SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem)
16. Spieltag - 15.03.2010 bis 20.03.2010
15.03.2010 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
2294 |
: |
2020 |
16.03.2010 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
2220 |
: |
2188 |
18.03.2010 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
2370 |
: |
2403 |
20.03.2010 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2434 |
: |
2511 |
Spielfrei: TV 1848 Erlangen 2
17. Spieltag - 23.03.2010 bis 07.04.2010
22.03.2010 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
2293 |
: |
2046 |
23.03.2010 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
2239 |
: |
2139 |
06.04.2010 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
2177 |
: |
2186 |
07.04.2010 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
2335 |
: |
2381 |
Spielfrei: FC Stöckach 1 (gem)
18. Spieltag - 12.04.2010 bis 17.04.2010
12.04.2010 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 4 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2302 |
: |
2208 |
15.04.2010 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 3 (gem) |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 (gem) |
2366 |
: |
2493 |
17.04.2010 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 3 (gem) |
2076 |
: |
2104 |
17.04.2010 14:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 5 (gem) |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 2 |
2399 |
: |
2162 |
Spielfrei: SC Herzogenaurach 2 |