1. Spieltag - 13.09.2008 bis 20.09.2008
15.09.2008 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
1396 |
: |
1489 |
18.09.2008 18:30 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
1567 |
: |
1361 |
20.09.2008 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
1493 |
: |
1372 |
Spielfrei: KC Hannberg 3 (gem) Tuspo Heroldsberg 1
2. Spieltag - 22.09.2008 bis 30.09.2008
22.09.2008 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
1402 |
: |
1387 |
30.09.2008 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
1397 |
: |
1529 |
30.09.2008 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
1532 |
: |
1473 |
Spielfrei: TV 1848 Erlangen 3 Tuspo Heroldsberg 1
3. Spieltag - 06.10.2008 bis 11.10.2008
06.10.2008 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
1400 |
: |
1413 |
06.10.2008 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
1460 |
: |
1575 |
09.10.2008 18:30 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
1635 |
: |
1512 |
Spielfrei: TV 1848 Erlangen 3 SC Herzogenaurach 3
4. Spieltag - 14.10.2008 bis 21.10.2008
14.10.2008 19:30 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
1582 |
: |
1470 |
14.10.2008 21:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
1326 |
: |
1446 |
18.10.2008 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
1500 |
: |
1524 |
Spielfrei: SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 SC Herzogenaurach 3
5. Spieltag - 20.10.2008 bis 21.10.2008
21.10.2008 19:30 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
1606 |
: |
1299 |
23.10.2008 18:30 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
1550 |
: |
1376 |
27.10.2008 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
1533 |
: |
1383 |
Spielfrei: SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem)
6. Spieltag - 03.11.2008 bis 08.11.2008
03.11.2008 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
1393 |
: |
1321 |
04.11.2008 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
1408 |
: |
1554 |
04.11.2008 21:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
- |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
1548 |
: |
1483 |
Spielfrei: ATSV Erlangen 1 Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem)
7. Spieltag - 10.11.2008 bis 22.11.2008
10.11.2008 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
1577 |
: |
1521 |
11.11.2008 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
1301 |
: |
1395 |
18.11.2008 19:30 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
1673 |
: |
1509 |
Spielfrei: ATSV Erlangen 1 TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem)
8. Spieltag - 25.11.2008 bis 06.12.2008
25.11.2008 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
1540 |
: |
1433 |
29.11.2008 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
1483 |
: |
1598 |
01.12.2008 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
1499 |
: |
1396 |
04.12.2008 18:30 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
1545 |
: |
1421 |
9. Spieltag - 08.12.2008 bis 16.12.2008
09.12.2008 19:30 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
1612 |
: |
1543 |
16.12.2008 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
1295 |
: |
1479 |
16.12.2008 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
1431 |
: |
1386 |
Spielfrei: KC Hannberg 3 (gem) TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem)
10. Spieltag - 10.01.2009 bis 13.01.2009
10.01.2009 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
1391 |
: |
1449 |
13.01.2009 21:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
1291 |
: |
1528 |
13.01.2009 21:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
1518 |
: |
1347 |
Spielfrei: KC Hannberg 3 (gem) Tuspo Heroldsberg 1
11. Spieltag - 19.01.2009 bis 31.01.2009
19.01.2009 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
- |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
1416 |
: |
1530 |
22.01.2009 18:30 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
1578 |
: |
1474 |
24.01.2009 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
1476 |
: |
1483 |
Spielfrei: TV 1848 Erlangen 3 Tuspo Heroldsberg 1
12. Spieltag - 27.01.2009 bis 07.02.2009
27.01.2009 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
1532 |
: |
1681 |
03.02.2009 19:30 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
1642 |
: |
1590 |
07.02.2009 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
1511 |
: |
1383 |
Spielfrei: TV 1848 Erlangen 3 SC Herzogenaurach 3
13. Spieltag - 09.02.2009 bis 14.02.2009
09.02.2009 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
1389 |
: |
1606 |
09.02.2009 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
1437 |
: |
1150 |
12.02.2009 18:30 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
1583 |
: |
1484 |
Spielfrei: SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 SC Herzogenaurach 3
14. Spieltag - 01.02.2009 bis 27.02.2009
01.02.2009 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
1495 |
: |
1538 |
17.02.2009 18:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
1472 |
: |
1427 |
27.02.2009 21:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
1267 |
: |
1564 |
Spielfrei: SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem)
15. Spieltag - 02.03.2009 bis 31.03.2009
02.03.2009 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
1449 |
: |
1582 |
03.03.2009 19:30 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
1617 |
: |
1416 |
31.03.2009 21:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
1292 |
: |
1361 |
Spielfrei: ATSV Erlangen 1 Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem)
16. Spieltag - 07.03.2009 bis 12.03.2009
07.03.2009 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
- |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
1553 |
: |
1368 |
07.03.2009 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
1432 |
: |
1413 |
10.03.2009 21:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
1646 |
: |
1688 |
Spielfrei: ATSV Erlangen 1 TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem)
17. Spieltag - 16.03.2009 bis 21.03.2009
16.03.2009 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 3 (gem) |
- |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
1451 |
: |
1539 |
17.03.2009 19:30 |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
1637 |
: |
1486 |
17.03.2009 21:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
1256 |
: |
1524 |
21.03.2009 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |
1373 |
: |
1411 |
18. Spieltag - 21.09.2009 bis 01.10.2009
26.03.2009 18:30 |
ATSV Erlangen 1 |
- |
Tuspo Heroldsberg 1 |
1603 |
: |
1585 |
28.03.2009 11:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 (gem) |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 3 |
1445 |
: |
1404 |
31.03.2009 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 4 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 3 |
1595 |
: |
1477 |
Spielfrei: KC Hannberg 3 (gem) TSV Hemhofen 4 (gem) |