1. Spieltag - 15.09.2005 bis 24.09.2005
12.09.2005 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 |
2339 |
: |
2396 |
15.09.2005 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
2376 |
: |
2367 |
16.09.2005 19:30 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
2431 |
: |
2412 |
17.09.2005 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
2298 |
: |
2285 |
24.09.2005 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
2403 |
: |
2332 |
2. Spieltag - 08.09.2005 bis 19.09.2005
08.09.2005 13:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
2366 |
: |
2396 |
15.09.2005 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
2085 |
: |
2103 |
17.09.2005 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2352 |
: |
2179 |
17.09.2005 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2394 |
: |
2258 |
19.09.2005 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
2338 |
: |
2381 |
3. Spieltag - 13.10.2005 bis 03.12.2005
13.10.2005 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
2373 |
: |
2303 |
14.10.2005 19:30 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
2337 |
: |
2423 |
15.10.2005 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 |
2325 |
: |
2266 |
05.11.2005 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
2454 |
: |
2317 |
03.12.2005 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
2372 |
: |
2401 |
4. Spieltag - 17.10.2005 bis 29.10.2005
17.10.2005 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2437 |
: |
2293 |
18.10.2005 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2192 |
: |
2035 |
21.10.2005 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
2392 |
: |
2462 |
24.10.2005 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
2405 |
: |
2345 |
29.10.2005 16:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
2439 |
: |
2258 |
5. Spieltag - 24.10.2005 bis 02.11.2005
24.10.2005 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
2286 |
: |
2338 |
27.10.2005 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
2344 |
: |
2269 |
28.10.2005 18:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 |
2484 |
: |
2336 |
28.10.2005 19:30 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2427 |
: |
2472 |
02.11.2005 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
2403 |
: |
2188 |
6. Spieltag - 07.11.2005 bis 19.11.2005
07.11.2005 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2426 |
: |
2391 |
08.11.2005 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
2159 |
: |
2188 |
11.11.2005 19:30 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
2461 |
: |
2413 |
12.11.2005 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
2420 |
: |
2318 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
2443 |
: |
2523 |
7. Spieltag - 14.11.2005 bis 24.11.2005
14.11.2005 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
2359 |
: |
2298 |
14.11.2005 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
2387 |
: |
2347 |
18.11.2005 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 |
2267 |
: |
2335 |
19.11.2005 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2391 |
: |
2334 |
24.11.2005 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
2373 |
: |
2187 |
8. Spieltag - 26.11.2005 bis 03.12.2005
26.11.2005 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 |
2331 |
: |
2347 |
26.11.2005 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
2459 |
: |
2379 |
30.11.2005 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2177 |
: |
2353 |
02.12.2005 19:30 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
2283 |
: |
2578 |
03.12.2005 16:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
2454 |
: |
2347 |
9. Spieltag - 25.11.2005 bis 09.12.2005
25.11.2005 18:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
2404 |
: |
2226 |
05.12.2005 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
2398 |
: |
2271 |
06.12.2005 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
2223 |
: |
2135 |
08.12.2005 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2350 |
: |
2293 |
09.12.2005 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
2300 |
: |
2383 |
10. Spieltag - 09.01.2006 bis 14.01.2006
09.01.2006 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
2305 |
: |
2297 |
10.01.2006 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
2189 |
: |
2150 |
13.01.2006 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
2410 |
: |
2337 |
14.01.2006 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2398 |
: |
2411 |
14.01.2006 16:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2496 |
: |
2409 |
11. Spieltag - 19.01.2006 bis 28.01.2006
19.01.2006 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
2195 |
: |
2359 |
20.01.2006 19:30 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 |
2343 |
: |
2367 |
21.01.2006 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
2412 |
: |
2379 |
23.01.2006 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
2332 |
: |
2477 |
28.01.2006 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
2443 |
: |
2259 |
12. Spieltag - 28.01.2006 bis 03.02.2006
28.01.2006 13:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
2430 |
: |
1843 |
30.01.2006 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2366 |
: |
2377 |
30.01.2006 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
2465 |
: |
2424 |
31.01.2006 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
2208 |
: |
2179 |
03.02.2006 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2379 |
: |
2497 |
13. Spieltag - 04.02.2006 bis 17.02.2006
04.02.2006 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
2303 |
: |
2381 |
10.02.2006 19:30 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
2320 |
: |
2331 |
11.02.2006 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
2419 |
: |
2420 |
16.02.2006 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 |
2358 |
: |
2341 |
17.02.2006 18:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
2419 |
: |
2257 |
14. Spieltag - 20.02.2006 bis 25.02.2006
20.02.2006 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
2419 |
: |
2401 |
21.02.2006 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
2339 |
: |
2266 |
24.02.2006 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
2296 |
: |
2401 |
25.02.2006 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
2441 |
: |
2116 |
25.02.2006 13:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2390 |
: |
2349 |
15. Spieltag - 02.03.2006 bis 06.03.2006
02.03.2006 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
2333 |
: |
2268 |
03.03.2006 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2252 |
: |
2422 |
04.03.2006 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2006 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
2409 |
: |
2518 |
06.03.2006 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 |
2375 |
: |
2362 |
16. Spieltag - 11.03.2006 bis 21.03.2006
11.03.2006 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
2399 |
: |
2164 |
17.03.2006 19:30 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2438 |
: |
2325 |
18.03.2006 16:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
2524 |
: |
2324 |
20.03.2006 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
2316 |
: |
2447 |
21.03.2006 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
2247 |
: |
2062 |
17. Spieltag - 24.03.2006 bis 30.03.2006
24.03.2006 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
2346 |
: |
2401 |
25.03.2006 13:15 |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
- |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
2458 |
: |
2175 |
27.03.2006 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
2309 |
: |
2292 |
28.03.2006 20:00 |
FC Stöckach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
2262 |
: |
2183 |
30.03.2006 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
2303 |
: |
2266 |
18. Spieltag - 18.02.2006 bis 08.04.2006
18.02.2006 13:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 2 |
- |
FC Stöckach 1 |
2593 |
: |
2347 |
01.04.2006 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2384 |
: |
2238 |
03.04.2006 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 4 |
2323 |
: |
2130 |
07.04.2006 19:30 |
GS/SpVgg Erlangen 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 2 |
2376 |
: |
2506 |
08.04.2006 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 3 |
2201 |
: |
2426 |
|