Saison 2018-19 / Männer / Kreisklasse Nord |
1. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
3 | Di | 04.09.2018 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 | TSV Neuhaus 3 |
| |||
2 | Mi | 05.09.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
| |||
4 | Fr | 07.09.2018 | 20:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
1 | Sa | 08.09.2018 | 13:00 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
5 | Mo | 01.10.2018 | 20:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 |
| |||
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
6 | Mo | 10.09.2018 | 19:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
10 | Do | 13.09.2018 | 19:00 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
| |||
9 | Fr | 05.10.2018 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
| |||
7 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
| |||
8 | Fr | 02.11.2018 | 17:45 | TSV Neuhaus 3 | TSV Hemhofen 2 |
| |||
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
15 | Mo | 17.09.2018 | 20:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
| |||
14 | Di | 18.09.2018 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 |
| |||
13 | Mi | 19.09.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 2 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
12 | Sa | 22.09.2018 | 13:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
| |||
11 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 | TSV Neuhaus 3 |
| |||
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
19 | Mo | 24.09.2018 | 19:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
| |||
18 | Do | 27.09.2018 | 19:00 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 | TSV Hemhofen 2 |
| |||
17 | Fr | 28.09.2018 | 17:45 | TSV Neuhaus 3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
16 | Fr | 28.09.2018 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
20 | Fr | 28.09.2018 | 20:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
| |||
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
24 | Mo | 08.10.2018 | 19:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 | TSV Neuhaus 3 |
| |||
25 | Di | 09.10.2018 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
| |||
23 | Mi | 10.10.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 2 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
| |||
21 | Sa | 13.10.2018 | 13:00 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 |
| |||
22 | Sa | 13.10.2018 | 13:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
30 | Mo | 15.10.2018 | 20:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 | TSV Neuhaus 3 |
| |||
28 | Di | 16.10.2018 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 | TSV Hemhofen 2 |
| |||
27 | Do | 18.10.2018 | 19:00 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
26 | Fr | 19.10.2018 | 20:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
29 | Fr | 23.11.2018 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
| |||
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
34 | Mo | 22.10.2018 | 19:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 |
| |||
33 | Mi | 24.10.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
| |||
35 | Fr | 26.10.2018 | 17:45 | TSV Neuhaus 3 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
31 | Sa | 27.10.2018 | 13:00 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
| |||
32 | Sa | 27.10.2018 | 13:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
| |||
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
40 | Mo | 05.11.2018 | 20:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
37 | Di | 06.11.2018 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
36 | Mi | 07.11.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 2 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
39 | Do | 08.11.2018 | 19:00 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 | TSV Neuhaus 3 |
| |||
38 | Fr | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
| |||
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
43 | Mo | 12.11.2018 | 19:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
| |||
44 | Fr | 16.11.2018 | 17:45 | TSV Neuhaus 3 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
| |||
45 | Fr | 16.11.2018 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 |
| |||
41 | Sa | 17.11.2018 | 13:00 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
| |||
42 | Sa | 17.11.2018 | 13:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | TSV Hemhofen 2 |
| |||
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
47 | Mo | 26.11.2018 | 19:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 | TSV Hemhofen 2 |
| |||
50 | Do | 29.11.2018 | 19:00 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
| |||
48 | Fr | 30.11.2018 | 17:45 | TSV Neuhaus 3 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
| |||
49 | Fr | 30.11.2018 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
| |||
46 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 13:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
52 | Mo | 03.12.2018 | 20:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
54 | Di | 04.12.2018 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
53 | Mi | 05.12.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 2 | TSV Neuhaus 3 |
| |||
55 | Fr | 07.12.2018 | 20:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 |
| |||
51 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
| |||
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
57 | Mo | 07.01.2019 | 19:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
59 | Do | 10.01.2019 | 19:00 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
| |||
56 | Fr | 11.01.2019 | 17:45 | TSV Neuhaus 3 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
58 | Fr | 11.01.2019 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 | TSV Hemhofen 2 |
| |||
60 | Fr | 11.01.2019 | 20:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
| |||
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
64 | Mo | 14.01.2019 | 19:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
| |||
65 | Di | 15.01.2019 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
| |||
63 | Mi | 16.01.2019 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 2 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 |
| |||
61 | Sa | 19.01.2019 | 13:00 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
62 | Sa | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | TSV Neuhaus 3 |
| |||
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
69 | Di | 22.01.2019 | 19:00 | TSV Neuhaus 3 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
| |||
70 | Mo | 28.01.2019 | 20:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
| |||
66 | Do | 31.01.2019 | 19:00 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
67 | Fr | 01.02.2019 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
68 | Fr | 01.02.2019 | 20:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 | TSV Hemhofen 2 |
| |||
15. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
74 | Mo | 04.02.2019 | 19:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
73 | Mi | 06.02.2019 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 2 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
| |||
75 | Fr | 08.02.2019 | 17:45 | TSV Neuhaus 3 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
| |||
71 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 13:00 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
| |||
72 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 13:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 |
| |||
16. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
78 | Mo | 18.02.2019 | 20:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 | TSV Hemhofen 2 |
| |||
76 | Di | 19.02.2019 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
79 | Do | 21.02.2019 | 19:00 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
| |||
80 | Fr | 22.02.2019 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 | TSV Neuhaus 3 |
| |||
77 | Fr | 22.02.2019 | 20:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
17. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
83 | Mo | 25.02.2019 | 19:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
| |||
84 | Fr | 08.03.2019 | 17:45 | TSV Neuhaus 3 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 |
| |||
85 | Fr | 08.03.2019 | 18:30 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
| |||
81 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 13:00 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 | TSV Hemhofen 2 |
| |||
82 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 13:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
| |||
18. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
86 | Mo | 11.03.2019 | 20:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
88 | Di | 12.03.2019 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 |
| |||
87 | Mi | 13.03.2019 | 18:30 | TSV Hemhofen 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
90 | Do | 14.03.2019 | 19:00 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
| |||
89 | Fr | 15.03.2019 | 20:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 | TSV Neuhaus 3 |
|
Saison 2018-19 / Männer / Kreisklasse Nord / Tabelle ( Gesamt ) |
Pl | Mannschaft | Kreis |
| TP | MP | |||||||
1 | Gut Holz Häusling 3 | ER |
|
| 74,0 | |||||||
2 | TSV Neuhaus 3 | ER |
|
| 71,5 | |||||||
3 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 | ER |
|
| 62,0 | |||||||
4 | Croatia Herzogenaurach 1 | ER |
|
| 58,0 | |||||||
5 | SC Herzogenaurach 1 | ER |
|
| 54,0 | |||||||
6 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 | ER |
|
| 52,5 | |||||||
7 | Aufgeht´s Röttenbach 2 | ER |
|
| 47,0 | |||||||
8 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | ER |
|
| 52,5 | |||||||
9 | TSV Hemhofen 2 | ER |
|
| 40,0 | |||||||
10 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5 | ER |
|
| 28,5 |