Saison 2016-17 / Männer / Bezirksliga B Nord |
1. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
3 | Di | 13.09.2016 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
| |||
1 | Do | 15.09.2016 | 19:00 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
| |||
2 | Do | 15.09.2016 | 19:00 | TSV Altenfurt 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
5 | Fr | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
4 | Di | 18.10.2016 | 17:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
7 | Mo | 19.09.2016 | 18:30 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 |
| |||
9 | Mo | 19.09.2016 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 |
| |||
6 | Fr | 23.09.2016 | 18:15 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 |
| |||
8 | Fr | 23.09.2016 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | TSV Altenfurt 1 |
| |||
10 | Sa | 24.09.2016 | 15:30 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
12 | Mo | 26.09.2016 | 18:30 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
14 | Di | 27.09.2016 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
11 | Mi | 28.09.2016 | 19:00 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
| |||
13 | Do | 29.09.2016 | 19:00 | TSV Altenfurt 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
15 | Fr | 30.09.2016 | 20:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
16 | Mo | 10.10.2016 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 |
| |||
19 | Fr | 14.10.2016 | 18:15 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 |
| |||
17 | Fr | 14.10.2016 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
| |||
18 | Sa | 15.10.2016 | 15:30 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 | TSV Altenfurt 1 |
| |||
20 | Sa | 15.10.2016 | 17:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 |
| |||
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
25 | Di | 18.10.2016 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 |
| |||
21 | Do | 20.10.2016 | 19:00 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
23 | Do | 20.10.2016 | 19:00 | TSV Altenfurt 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
24 | Fr | 21.10.2016 | 18:15 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
| |||
22 | Mo | 31.10.2016 | 18:30 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
27 | Di | 11.10.2016 | 20:10 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
| |||
29 | Mo | 24.10.2016 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
30 | Fr | 28.10.2016 | 20:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
| |||
28 | Sa | 05.11.2016 | 15:15 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 | TSV Altenfurt 1 |
| |||
26 | Sa | 26.11.2016 | 16:10 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 |
| |||
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
32 | Mo | 07.11.2016 | 18:30 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
31 | Do | 10.11.2016 | 19:00 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 |
| |||
33 | Do | 10.11.2016 | 19:00 | TSV Altenfurt 1 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 |
| |||
34 | Fr | 11.11.2016 | 18:15 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
35 | Fr | 11.11.2016 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
37 | Di | 15.11.2016 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
| |||
36 | Do | 17.11.2016 | 19:00 | TSV Altenfurt 1 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 |
| |||
40 | Fr | 18.11.2016 | 20:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
39 | Sa | 19.11.2016 | 15:30 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
| |||
38 | Sa | 19.11.2016 | 17:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
42 | Mo | 28.11.2016 | 18:20 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 | TSV Altenfurt 1 |
| |||
41 | Mi | 30.11.2016 | 19:00 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 |
| |||
43 | Fr | 02.12.2016 | 18:15 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 |
| |||
44 | Fr | 02.12.2016 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
45 | Mo | 12.12.2016 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
46 | Mo | 12.12.2016 | 18:30 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 |
| |||
49 | Sa | 17.12.2016 | 12:00 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
50 | Sa | 17.12.2016 | 15:30 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 |
| |||
48 | Mi | 22.02.2017 | 19:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 |
| |||
47 | Fr | 24.03.2017 | 18:15 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | TSV Altenfurt 1 |
| |||
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
54 | Di | 10.01.2017 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
51 | Do | 12.01.2017 | 19:00 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
53 | Do | 12.01.2017 | 19:00 | TSV Altenfurt 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
| |||
52 | Fr | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
| |||
55 | Sa | 14.01.2017 | 17:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
58 | Mo | 16.01.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | TSV Altenfurt 1 |
| |||
57 | Fr | 20.01.2017 | 18:15 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
| |||
56 | Fr | 20.01.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 |
| |||
59 | Sa | 21.01.2017 | 15:30 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 |
| |||
60 | Sa | 11.02.2017 | 16:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 |
| |||
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
62 | Mo | 30.01.2017 | 18:30 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
| |||
65 | Di | 31.01.2017 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
61 | Do | 02.02.2017 | 19:00 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
63 | Do | 02.02.2017 | 19:00 | TSV Altenfurt 1 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
64 | Fr | 03.02.2017 | 20:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
69 | Fr | 10.02.2017 | 19:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
70 | Fr | 17.02.2017 | 20:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 |
| |||
66 | Sa | 18.02.2017 | 15:30 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 |
| |||
68 | Sa | 18.02.2017 | 17:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | TSV Altenfurt 1 |
| |||
67 | Mo | 20.03.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
| |||
15. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
72 | Mo | 27.02.2017 | 18:30 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
71 | Do | 02.03.2017 | 19:00 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
73 | Do | 02.03.2017 | 19:00 | TSV Altenfurt 1 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 |
| |||
74 | Fr | 03.03.2017 | 18:15 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
| |||
75 | Fr | 03.03.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 |
| |||
16. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
80 | Mo | 06.03.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
| |||
76 | Di | 07.03.2017 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 |
| |||
78 | Fr | 10.03.2017 | 20:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 | TSV Altenfurt 1 |
| |||
77 | Sa | 11.03.2017 | 17:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
| |||
79 | Di | 14.03.2017 | 20:00 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
17. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
82 | Mo | 13.03.2017 | 18:30 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 |
| |||
85 | Mo | 13.03.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 |
| |||
81 | Do | 16.03.2017 | 19:00 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 | TSV Altenfurt 1 |
| |||
83 | Fr | 17.03.2017 | 18:15 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
84 | Fr | 17.03.2017 | 19:30 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
18. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
88 | Di | 21.03.2017 | 19:00 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
87 | Do | 23.03.2017 | 19:00 | TSV Altenfurt 1 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
| |||
86 | Fr | 24.03.2017 | 20:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 |
| |||
89 | Sa | 25.03.2017 | 15:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
| |||
90 | Sa | 25.03.2017 | 15:30 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
|
Saison 2016-17 / Männer / Bezirksliga B Nord / Tabelle ( Gesamt ) |
Pl | Mannschaft | Kreis |
| TP | MP | |||||||
1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | NÜ |
|
| 91,5 | |||||||
2 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | ER |
|
| 72,0 | |||||||
3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 | ER |
|
| 61,5 | |||||||
4 | ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 | NÜ |
|
| 60,0 | |||||||
5 | SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1 | ER |
|
| 54,5 | |||||||
6 | SGS SG Erlangen 1 | ER |
|
| 47,0 | |||||||
7 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | ER |
|
| 42,5 | |||||||
8 | TSV Altenfurt 1 | NÜ |
|
| 41,0 | |||||||
9 | Spitze Langenzenn 2 | FÜ |
|
| 41,5 | |||||||
10 | FK Markt Erlbach 2 | FÜ |
|
| 28,5 |