1. Spieltag - 07.09.2015 bis 12.09.2015
Mo. 07.09.2015 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 07.09.2015 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 07.09.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 12.09.2015 12:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 29.09.2015 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 14.09.2015 bis 18.09.2015
Mo. 14.09.2015 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 14.09.2015 19:00 |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Do. 17.09.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 18.09.2015 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 30.09.2015 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
3. Spieltag - 21.09.2015 bis 25.09.2015
Mo. 21.09.2015 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 21.09.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 22.09.2015 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 25.09.2015 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 16.11.2015 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
0 |
: |
6 |
4. Spieltag - 05.10.2015 bis 10.10.2015
Mo. 05.10.2015 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
1.5 |
: |
4.5 |
Mo. 05.10.2015 20:30 |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Mi. 07.10.2015 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Do. 08.10.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 10.10.2015 12:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
0 |
: |
6 |
5. Spieltag - 12.10.2015 bis 16.10.2015
Mo. 12.10.2015 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 12.10.2015 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
4.5 |
: |
1.5 |
Mo. 12.10.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Do. 15.10.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 16.10.2015 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
0 |
: |
6 |
6. Spieltag - 19.10.2015 bis 24.10.2015
Mo. 19.10.2015 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 19.10.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 19.10.2015 20:30 |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 20.10.2015 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 24.10.2015 12:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
7. Spieltag - 02.11.2015 bis 06.11.2015
Mo. 02.11.2015 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 02.11.2015 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 04.11.2015 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Do. 05.11.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 06.11.2015 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 09.11.2015 bis 14.11.2015
Mo. 09.11.2015 19:00 |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 09.11.2015 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 10.11.2015 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 14.11.2015 12:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 16.11.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
9. Spieltag - 23.11.2015 bis 27.11.2015
Mo. 23.11.2015 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Mo. 23.11.2015 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 25.11.2015 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Do. 26.11.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 27.11.2015 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
10. Spieltag - 07.12.2015 bis 11.12.2015
Mo. 07.12.2015 19:00 |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 07.12.2015 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 09.12.2015 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Do. 10.12.2015 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 11.12.2015 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
11. Spieltag - 04.01.2016 bis 09.01.2016
Mo. 04.01.2016 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 04.01.2016 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Di. 05.01.2016 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 09.01.2016 12:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 22.02.2016 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
12. Spieltag - 11.01.2016 bis 16.01.2016
Mo. 11.01.2016 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
1.5 |
: |
4.5 |
Mo. 11.01.2016 20:30 |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Mi. 13.01.2016 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Do. 14.01.2016 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 16.01.2016 12:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 18.01.2016 bis 22.01.2016
Mo. 18.01.2016 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 18.01.2016 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 19.01.2016 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 22.01.2016 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 25.01.2016 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
4.5 |
: |
1.5 |
14. Spieltag - 01.02.2016 bis 06.02.2016
Mo. 01.02.2016 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 01.02.2016 20:30 |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Di. 02.02.2016 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 03.02.2016 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 06.02.2016 12:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 08.02.2016 bis 12.02.2016
Mo. 08.02.2016 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 08.02.2016 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 10.02.2016 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Do. 11.02.2016 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 12.02.2016 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 29.02.2016 bis 05.03.2016
Mo. 29.02.2016 19:00 |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 29.02.2016 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 29.02.2016 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 01.03.2016 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 05.03.2016 12:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
17. Spieltag - 07.03.2016 bis 11.03.2016
Mo. 07.03.2016 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 07.03.2016 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 09.03.2016 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Do. 10.03.2016 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 11.03.2016 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
18. Spieltag - 14.03.2016 bis 19.03.2016
Mo. 14.03.2016 19:00 |
Weiß-Blau Spardorf 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 14.03.2016 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 14.03.2016 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Di. 15.03.2016 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 19.03.2016 12:30 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
4.5 |
: |
1.5 |
|