1. Spieltag - 09.09.2014 bis 29.09.2014
Di. 09.09.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 10.09.2014 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Fr. 12.09.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 13.09.2014 13:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 29.09.2014 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 15.09.2014 bis 19.09.2014
Mo. 15.09.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 15.09.2014 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 15.09.2014 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 17.09.2014 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 19.09.2014 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
3.5 |
: |
2.5 |
3. Spieltag - 22.09.2014 bis 26.09.2014
Mo. 22.09.2014 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 22.09.2014 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Di. 23.09.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 24.09.2014 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 26.09.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
4. Spieltag - 06.10.2014 bis 11.10.2014
Mo. 06.10.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 06.10.2014 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Fr. 10.10.2014 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 11.10.2014 13:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 15.11.2014 14:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
5. Spieltag - 13.10.2014 bis 17.10.2014
Mo. 13.10.2014 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 13.10.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 13.10.2014 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
1.5 |
: |
4.5 |
Di. 14.10.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 17.10.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 20.10.2014 bis 31.10.2014
Mo. 20.10.2014 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 22.10.2014 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 24.10.2014 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 25.10.2014 13:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 31.10.2014 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 03.11.2014 bis 05.11.2014
Mo. 03.11.2014 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 03.11.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 04.11.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 05.11.2014 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Di. 02.12.2014 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 10.11.2014 bis 21.11.2014
Mo. 10.11.2014 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Di. 11.11.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 15.11.2014 13:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2.5 |
: |
3.5 |
Mi. 19.11.2014 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 21.11.2014 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag - 24.11.2014 bis 28.11.2014
Mo. 24.11.2014 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 24.11.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 24.11.2014 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 26.11.2014 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 28.11.2014 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
10. Spieltag - 08.12.2014 bis 12.12.2014
Mo. 08.12.2014 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 08.12.2014 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 08.12.2014 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 10.12.2014 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 12.12.2014 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 17.12.2014 bis 20.01.2015
Mi. 17.12.2014 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 09.01.2015 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 10.01.2015 13:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 19.01.2015 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Di. 20.01.2015 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
12. Spieltag - 12.01.2015 bis 17.01.2015
Mo. 12.01.2015 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Mo. 12.01.2015 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 14.01.2015 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
0 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 16.01.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 17.01.2015 13:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
5.5 |
: |
0.5 |
13. Spieltag - 23.01.2015 bis 28.01.2015
Fr. 23.01.2015 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 26.01.2015 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 26.01.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 27.01.2015 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 28.01.2015 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
14. Spieltag - 02.02.2015 bis 11.02.2015
Mo. 02.02.2015 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 04.02.2015 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Fr. 06.02.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 07.02.2015 13:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 11.02.2015 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
15. Spieltag - 09.02.2015 bis 18.02.2015
Mo. 09.02.2015 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 09.02.2015 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 09.02.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Di. 17.02.2015 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 18.02.2015 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2 |
: |
4 |
16. Spieltag - 23.02.2015 bis 28.02.2015
Mo. 23.02.2015 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 25.02.2015 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Fr. 27.02.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 27.02.2015 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 28.02.2015 13:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
17. Spieltag - 02.03.2015 bis 06.03.2015
Mo. 02.03.2015 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 02.03.2015 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 02.03.2015 19:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 04.03.2015 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Fr. 06.03.2015 18:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
6 |
: |
0 |
18. Spieltag - 09.03.2015 bis 20.03.2015
Mo. 09.03.2015 19:30 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Di. 10.03.2015 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 11.03.2015 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 14.03.2015 13:00 |
CR Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Fr. 20.03.2015 18:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
|