1. Spieltag - 09.09.2013 bis 30.09.2013
Di. 10.09.2013 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 11.09.2013 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Mi. 11.09.2013 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Mo. 30.09.2013 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 30.09.2013 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
2. Spieltag - 16.09.2013 bis 20.09.2013
Mo. 16.09.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Mo. 16.09.2013 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Di. 17.09.2013 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Di. 17.09.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
0 |
: |
8 |
Fr. 20.09.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 23.09.2013 bis 25.09.2013
Mo. 23.09.2013 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 23.09.2013 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Di. 24.09.2013 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 25.09.2013 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Di. 29.10.2013 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
4. Spieltag - 07.10.2013 bis 11.10.2013
Mo. 07.10.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Di. 08.10.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Mi. 09.10.2013 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2.5 |
: |
5.5 |
Mi. 09.10.2013 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 11.10.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 14.10.2013 bis 16.10.2013
Mo. 14.10.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 14.10.2013 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 14.10.2013 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Di. 15.10.2013 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Mi. 16.10.2013 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
6. Spieltag - 22.10.2013 bis 25.10.2013
Di. 22.10.2013 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 23.10.2013 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 23.10.2013 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Di. 26.11.2013 19:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Di. 17.12.2013 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 04.11.2013 bis 05.11.2013
Mo. 04.11.2013 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mo. 04.11.2013 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 04.11.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Di. 05.11.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Di. 05.11.2013 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 11.11.2013 bis 20.11.2013
Mo. 11.11.2013 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Di. 12.11.2013 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 13.11.2013 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 20.11.2013 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Di. 03.12.2013 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
9. Spieltag - 25.11.2013 bis 29.11.2013
Mo. 25.11.2013 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
4.5 |
: |
3.5 |
Mo. 25.11.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Di. 26.11.2013 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Di. 26.11.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 29.11.2013 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
10. Spieltag - 09.12.2013 bis 13.12.2013
Di. 10.12.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 11.12.2013 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 13.12.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Di. 21.01.2014 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 27.01.2014 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
11. Spieltag - 07.01.2014 bis 29.01.2014
Di. 07.01.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 08.01.2014 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Mo. 20.01.2014 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
8 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 20.01.2014 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 29.01.2014 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
12. Spieltag - 14.01.2014 bis 27.01.2014
Di. 14.01.2014 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 15.01.2014 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 15.01.2014 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 03.03.2014 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Fr. 07.03.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
13. Spieltag - 03.02.2014 bis 05.02.2014
Mo. 03.02.2014 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mo. 03.02.2014 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Di. 04.02.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Di. 04.02.2014 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 05.02.2014 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
3 |
: |
5 |
14. Spieltag - 11.02.2014 bis 14.02.2014
Di. 11.02.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Di. 11.02.2014 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
5.5 |
: |
2.5 |
Mi. 12.02.2014 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 12.02.2014 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 14.02.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
15. Spieltag - 24.02.2014 bis 25.02.2014
Mo. 24.02.2014 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Mo. 24.02.2014 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Mo. 24.02.2014 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Di. 25.02.2014 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Di. 25.02.2014 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
16. Spieltag - 11.03.2014 bis 14.03.2014
Di. 11.03.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Mi. 12.03.2014 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 12.03.2014 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 12.03.2014 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Fr. 14.03.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
17. Spieltag - 17.03.2014 bis 21.03.2014
Mo. 17.03.2014 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Di. 18.03.2014 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Di. 18.03.2014 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Fr. 21.03.2014 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 24.03.2014 18:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
18. Spieltag - 26.03.2014 bis 02.04.2014
Mi. 26.03.2014 19:15 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 31.03.2014 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Di. 01.04.2014 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 02.04.2014 18:30 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mi. 02.04.2014 19:00 |
Aufgehts Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
0 |
: |
8 |
|