1. Spieltag - 10.09.2012 bis 12.09.2012
10.09.2012 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2480 |
: |
2578 |
10.09.2012 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2422 |
: |
2466 |
12.09.2012 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2474 |
: |
2347 |
12.09.2012 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2424 |
: |
2480 |
02.10.2012 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2618 |
: |
2555 |
2. Spieltag - 17.09.2012 bis 21.09.2012
17.09.2012 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2488 |
: |
2432 |
18.09.2012 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2387 |
: |
2355 |
20.09.2012 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2497 |
: |
2467 |
21.09.2012 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2479 |
: |
2318 |
24.10.2012 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2571 |
: |
2506 |
3. Spieltag - 17.09.2012 bis 08.10.2012
17.09.2012 21:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2416 |
: |
2358 |
25.09.2012 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2523 |
: |
2578 |
26.09.2012 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2517 |
: |
2434 |
26.09.2012 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2461 |
: |
2478 |
08.10.2012 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2464 |
: |
2419 |
4. Spieltag - 04.10.2012 bis 09.10.2012
04.10.2012 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2500 |
: |
2349 |
05.10.2012 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2447 |
: |
2469 |
08.10.2012 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2596 |
: |
2579 |
09.10.2012 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2429 |
: |
2422 |
22.10.2012 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2446 |
: |
2464 |
5. Spieltag - 15.10.2012 bis 24.10.2012
15.10.2012 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2606 |
: |
2610 |
16.10.2012 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2589 |
: |
2496 |
17.10.2012 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2425 |
: |
2410 |
18.10.2012 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2387 |
: |
2366 |
24.10.2012 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2474 |
: |
2467 |
6. Spieltag - 29.10.2012 bis 03.12.2012
29.10.2012 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2483 |
: |
2512 |
29.10.2012 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2012 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2455 |
: |
2505 |
31.10.2012 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2449 |
: |
2458 |
03.12.2012 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2533 |
: |
2556 |
7. Spieltag - 05.11.2012 bis 15.11.2012
05.11.2012 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2440 |
: |
2504 |
06.11.2012 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2642 |
: |
2538 |
07.11.2012 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2524 |
: |
2355 |
09.11.2012 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2494 |
: |
2185 |
12.11.2012 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2389 |
: |
2368 |
8. Spieltag - 12.11.2012 bis 21.11.2012
12.11.2012 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2450 |
: |
2447 |
14.11.2012 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2479 |
: |
2353 |
19.11.2012 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2569 |
: |
2489 |
20.11.2012 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2498 |
: |
2389 |
21.11.2012 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2513 |
: |
2604 |
9. Spieltag - 23.11.2012 bis 29.11.2012
23.11.2012 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2479 |
: |
2409 |
26.11.2012 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2500 |
: |
2423 |
26.11.2012 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2489 |
: |
2387 |
27.11.2012 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2477 |
: |
2467 |
29.11.2012 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2506 |
: |
2417 |
10. Spieltag - 07.12.2012 bis 13.12.2012
07.12.2012 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2423 |
: |
2398 |
10.12.2012 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2439 |
: |
2532 |
10.12.2012 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2539 |
: |
2478 |
11.12.2012 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2457 |
: |
2444 |
13.12.2012 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2509 |
: |
2349 |
11. Spieltag - 07.01.2013 bis 09.01.2013
07.01.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2504 |
: |
2390 |
07.01.2013 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2394 |
: |
2448 |
08.01.2013 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2492 |
: |
2513 |
09.01.2013 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2454 |
: |
2384 |
09.01.2013 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2629 |
: |
2464 |
12. Spieltag - 15.01.2013 bis 25.01.2013
15.01.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2421 |
: |
2467 |
21.01.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2594 |
: |
2396 |
21.01.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2519 |
: |
2435 |
24.01.2013 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2449 |
: |
2416 |
25.01.2013 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2460 |
: |
2423 |
13. Spieltag - 28.01.2013 bis 30.01.2013
28.01.2013 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2332 |
: |
2434 |
28.01.2013 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2381 |
: |
2380 |
29.01.2013 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2546 |
: |
2522 |
30.01.2013 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2551 |
: |
2426 |
30.01.2013 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2516 |
: |
2448 |
14. Spieltag - 15.02.2013 bis 19.02.2013
15.02.2013 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2508 |
: |
2446 |
18.02.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2483 |
: |
2441 |
18.02.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2540 |
: |
2449 |
18.02.2013 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2247 |
: |
2547 |
19.02.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2477 |
: |
2439 |
15. Spieltag - 21.02.2013 bis 08.03.2013
27.02.2013 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2487 |
: |
2486 |
04.03.2013 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2493 |
: |
2507 |
05.03.2013 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2508 |
: |
2577 |
07.03.2013 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2472 |
: |
2388 |
08.03.2013 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2344 |
: |
2406 |
16. Spieltag - 11.03.2013 bis 13.03.2013
11.03.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2013 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2338 |
: |
2416 |
11.03.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2563 |
: |
2562 |
12.03.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2393 |
: |
2322 |
13.03.2013 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2466 |
: |
2532 |
17. Spieltag - 18.03.2013 bis 22.03.2013
18.03.2013 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2447 |
: |
2375 |
18.03.2013 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2556 |
: |
2539 |
19.03.2013 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
2457 |
: |
2480 |
21.03.2013 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2428 |
: |
2487 |
22.03.2013 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2519 |
: |
2323 |
18. Spieltag - 27.03.2013 bis 08.04.2013
27.03.2013 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2378 |
: |
2382 |
01.04.2013 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2350 |
: |
2434 |
02.04.2013 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2459 |
: |
2493 |
03.04.2013 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2470 |
: |
2334 |
08.04.2013 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2534 |
: |
2389 |
|