1. Spieltag - 12.09.2011 bis 14.09.2011
12.09.2011 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2503 |
: |
2611 |
12.09.2011 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2464 |
: |
2433 |
12.09.2011 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2530 |
: |
2438 |
14.09.2011 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2477 |
: |
2451 |
06.12.2011 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2565 |
: |
2518 |
2. Spieltag - 19.09.2011 bis 23.09.2011
19.09.2011 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2636 |
: |
2542 |
19.09.2011 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2495 |
: |
2518 |
23.09.2011 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2471 |
: |
2436 |
21.10.2011 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2428 |
: |
2516 |
17.11.2011 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2560 |
: |
2518 |
3. Spieltag - 26.09.2011 bis 07.10.2011
26.09.2011 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2579 |
: |
2565 |
04.10.2011 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2589 |
: |
2547 |
05.10.2011 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2465 |
: |
2484 |
07.10.2011 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2470 |
: |
2390 |
10.10.2011 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2408 |
: |
2428 |
4. Spieltag - 10.10.2011 bis 20.10.2011
10.10.2011 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2417 |
: |
2407 |
10.10.2011 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2721 |
: |
2444 |
14.10.2011 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2455 |
: |
2562 |
17.10.2011 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2565 |
: |
2512 |
20.10.2011 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2578 |
: |
2524 |
5. Spieltag - 24.10.2011 bis 28.10.2011
24.10.2011 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2413 |
: |
2477 |
24.10.2011 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2541 |
: |
2460 |
25.10.2011 19:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2488 |
: |
2445 |
26.10.2011 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2539 |
: |
2319 |
22.11.2011 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2494 |
: |
2423 |
6. Spieltag - 31.10.2011 bis 09.11.2011
31.10.2011 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2582 |
: |
2564 |
03.11.2011 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2536 |
: |
2457 |
04.11.2011 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2602 |
: |
2421 |
08.11.2011 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2540 |
: |
2539 |
09.11.2011 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2467 |
: |
2404 |
7. Spieltag - 11.11.2011 bis 14.11.2011
11.11.2011 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2454 |
: |
2495 |
14.11.2011 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2380 |
: |
2526 |
14.11.2011 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2634 |
: |
2537 |
14.11.2011 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2383 |
: |
2450 |
14.11.2011 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2608 |
: |
2549 |
8. Spieltag - 23.11.2011 bis 01.12.2011
23.11.2011 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2472 |
: |
2370 |
28.11.2011 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2553 |
: |
2557 |
28.11.2011 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2480 |
: |
2532 |
29.11.2011 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2545 |
: |
2491 |
01.12.2011 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2506 |
: |
2405 |
9. Spieltag - 12.12.2011 bis 16.12.2011
12.12.2011 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2547 |
: |
2613 |
12.12.2011 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2491 |
: |
2483 |
12.12.2011 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2646 |
: |
2486 |
16.12.2011 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2426 |
: |
2424 |
20.12.2011 19:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2541 |
: |
2484 |
10. Spieltag - 09.01.2012 bis 13.01.2012
09.01.2012 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2534 |
: |
2458 |
09.01.2012 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2492 |
: |
2399 |
12.01.2012 19:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2509 |
: |
2597 |
13.01.2012 17:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2455 |
: |
2548 |
13.01.2012 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2534 |
: |
2535 |
11. Spieltag - 16.01.2012 bis 25.01.2012
16.01.2012 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2646 |
: |
2513 |
16.01.2012 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2460 |
: |
2632 |
16.01.2012 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2603 |
: |
2509 |
17.01.2012 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2607 |
: |
2490 |
25.01.2012 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2509 |
: |
2288 |
12. Spieltag - 30.01.2012 bis 09.02.2012
30.01.2012 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2477 |
: |
2623 |
30.01.2012 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2577 |
: |
2623 |
06.02.2012 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2461 |
: |
2409 |
09.02.2012 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2505 |
: |
2457 |
10.02.2012 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2539 |
: |
2561 |
13. Spieltag - 13.02.2012 bis 17.02.2012
13.02.2012 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2469 |
: |
2563 |
13.02.2012 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2653 |
: |
2531 |
14.02.2012 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2559 |
: |
2459 |
15.02.2012 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2408 |
: |
2374 |
17.02.2012 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2572 |
: |
2489 |
14. Spieltag - 21.02.2012 bis 05.03.2012
21.02.2012 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2570 |
: |
2454 |
23.02.2012 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2436 |
: |
2564 |
24.02.2012 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2460 |
: |
2584 |
05.03.2012 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2517 |
: |
2541 |
05.03.2012 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2571 |
: |
2425 |
15. Spieltag - 27.02.2012 bis 09.03.2012
27.02.2012 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2408 |
: |
2385 |
27.02.2012 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2455 |
: |
2421 |
27.02.2012 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2560 |
: |
2458 |
27.02.2012 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2597 |
: |
2601 |
09.03.2012 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2490 |
: |
2423 |
16. Spieltag - 07.03.2012 bis 23.03.2012
07.03.2012 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2392 |
: |
2567 |
12.03.2012 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2601 |
: |
2454 |
19.03.2012 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2580 |
: |
2493 |
22.03.2012 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2461 |
: |
2462 |
23.03.2012 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2468 |
: |
2426 |
17. Spieltag - 26.03.2012 bis 30.03.2012
26.03.2012 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
2592 |
: |
2457 |
26.03.2012 19:00 |
KC Hannberg 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2504 |
: |
2445 |
26.03.2012 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2648 |
: |
2620 |
30.03.2012 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2499 |
: |
2528 |
30.03.2012 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2594 |
: |
2504 |
18. Spieltag - 02.04.2012 bis 05.04.2012
02.04.2012 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2486 |
: |
2573 |
02.04.2012 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2447 |
: |
2545 |
03.04.2012 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2537 |
: |
2548 |
04.04.2012 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg 1 |
2535 |
: |
2403 |
05.04.2012 18:30 |
TSV Hemhofen 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 1 |
2475 |
: |
2165 |
|