1. Spieltag - 27.09.2010 bis 01.10.2010
27.09.2010 18:45 |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
- |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
2431 |
: |
2487 |
27.09.2010 19:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
2277 |
: |
2636 |
27.09.2010 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
1. KC Weiherhof |
2656 |
: |
2649 |
28.09.2010 18:30 |
KC Abtsgreuth |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2405 |
: |
2483 |
30.09.2010 19:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2594 |
: |
2693 |
01.10.2010 20:00 |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
- |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
2483 |
: |
2443 |
2. Spieltag - 14.09.2010 bis 18.09.2010
14.09.2010 18:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
2614 |
: |
2497 |
17.09.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2010 20:00 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
- |
KC Abtsgreuth |
2489 |
: |
2447 |
18.09.2010 10:30 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2666 |
: |
2604 |
18.09.2010 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
2466 |
: |
2398 |
18.09.2010 15:45 |
1. KC Weiherhof |
- |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
2714 |
: |
2679 |
3. Spieltag - 20.09.2010 bis 24.10.2010
20.09.2010 18:45 |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2441 |
: |
2451 |
20.09.2010 19:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2538 |
: |
2569 |
21.09.2010 18:30 |
KC Abtsgreuth |
- |
1. KC Weiherhof |
2385 |
: |
2505 |
21.09.2010 20:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2588 |
: |
2496 |
23.09.2010 19:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
2568 |
: |
2566 |
24.10.2010 20:00 |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
- |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
2508 |
: |
2522 |
4. Spieltag - 11.10.2010 bis 16.10.2010
11.10.2010 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
2464 |
: |
2473 |
15.10.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
2588 |
: |
2594 |
15.10.2010 20:00 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
2500 |
: |
2469 |
16.10.2010 10:30 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
- |
KC Abtsgreuth |
2579 |
: |
2556 |
16.10.2010 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
2558 |
: |
2341 |
16.10.2010 15:45 |
1. KC Weiherhof |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2690 |
: |
2538 |
5. Spieltag - 01.11.2010 bis 06.11.2010
01.11.2010 19:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2585 |
: |
2606 |
02.11.2010 18:30 |
KC Abtsgreuth |
- |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
2341 |
: |
2459 |
02.11.2010 19:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
- |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
2576 |
: |
2581 |
04.11.2010 19:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
2515 |
: |
2593 |
05.11.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
2669 |
: |
2616 |
20.11.2010 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
1. KC Weiherhof |
2411 |
: |
2488 |
6. Spieltag - 08.11.2010 bis 13.11.2010
08.11.2010 18:45 |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
- |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
2515 |
: |
2436 |
08.11.2010 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
2638 |
: |
2667 |
09.11.2010 18:30 |
KC Abtsgreuth |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2450 |
: |
2402 |
12.11.2010 20:00 |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
2364 |
: |
2542 |
13.11.2010 10:30 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2669 |
: |
2612 |
13.11.2010 15:45 |
1. KC Weiherhof |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2680 |
: |
2676 |
7. Spieltag - 22.11.2010 bis 27.11.2010
22.11.2010 19:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
- |
KC Abtsgreuth |
2611 |
: |
2520 |
23.11.2010 19:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
- |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
2645 |
: |
2536 |
25.11.2010 19:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
2522 |
: |
2604 |
26.11.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
2719 |
: |
2638 |
26.11.2010 20:00 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
- |
1. KC Weiherhof |
2544 |
: |
2704 |
27.11.2010 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2440 |
: |
2509 |
8. Spieltag - 29.11.2010 bis 04.12.2010
29.11.2010 18:45 |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
- |
1. KC Weiherhof |
2520 |
: |
2552 |
29.11.2010 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2673 |
: |
2580 |
30.11.2010 18:00 |
KC Abtsgreuth |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
2411 |
: |
2470 |
02.12.2010 19:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
2594 |
: |
2596 |
03.12.2010 20:00 |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2502 |
: |
2449 |
04.12.2010 10:30 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
- |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
2677 |
: |
2593 |
9. Spieltag - 06.12.2010 bis 11.12.2010
06.12.2010 19:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.12.2010 19:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2544 |
: |
2539 |
10.12.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
2597 |
: |
2367 |
10.12.2010 20:00 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2503 |
: |
2505 |
11.12.2010 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
KC Abtsgreuth |
2580 |
: |
2368 |
11.12.2010 15:45 |
1. KC Weiherhof |
- |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
2702 |
: |
2689 |
10. Spieltag - 25.10.2010 bis 30.10.2010
25.10.2010 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2606 |
: |
2511 |
29.10.2010 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
2671 |
: |
2555 |
29.10.2010 20:00 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2590 |
: |
2540 |
29.10.2010 20:00 |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
- |
KC Abtsgreuth |
2511 |
: |
2532 |
30.10.2010 10:30 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
2731 |
: |
2512 |
30.10.2010 15:45 |
1. KC Weiherhof |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
2686 |
: |
2603 |
11. Spieltag - 18.10.2010 bis 23.10.2010
18.10.2010 18:45 |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
- |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
2467 |
: |
2475 |
18.10.2010 19:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
- |
1. KC Weiherhof |
2565 |
: |
2657 |
19.10.2010 18:30 |
KC Abtsgreuth |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2372 |
: |
2457 |
19.10.2010 19:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
- |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
2551 |
: |
2479 |
21.10.2010 19:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
2519 |
: |
2585 |
23.10.2010 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2483 |
: |
2550 |
12. Spieltag - 11.01.2011 bis 15.01.2011
11.01.2011 19:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
2554 |
: |
2591 |
14.01.2011 18:45 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
KC Abtsgreuth |
2671 |
: |
2586 |
14.01.2011 20:00 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
- |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
2486 |
: |
2517 |
15.01.2011 10:30 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
2660 |
: |
2397 |
15.01.2011 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2383 |
: |
2399 |
15.01.2011 15:30 |
1. KC Weiherhof |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2559 |
: |
2586 |
13. Spieltag - 17.01.2011 bis 21.01.2011
17.01.2011 18:45 |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
2479 |
: |
2475 |
17.01.2011 19:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2676 |
: |
2592 |
17.01.2011 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
2586 |
: |
2523 |
18.01.2011 18:30 |
KC Abtsgreuth |
- |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
2464 |
: |
2385 |
20.01.2011 19:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2584 |
: |
2609 |
21.01.2011 20:00 |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
- |
1. KC Weiherhof |
2438 |
: |
2501 |
14. Spieltag - 31.01.2011 bis 05.02.2011
31.01.2011 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
2612 |
: |
2628 |
04.02.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
2597 |
: |
2497 |
04.02.2011 20:00 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2541 |
: |
2335 |
05.02.2011 10:30 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
- |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
2624 |
: |
2531 |
05.02.2011 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
2527 |
: |
2545 |
05.02.2011 15:45 |
1. KC Weiherhof |
- |
KC Abtsgreuth |
2616 |
: |
2626 |
15. Spieltag - 07.02.2011 bis 11.02.2011
07.02.2011 18:45 |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2368 |
: |
2464 |
07.02.2011 19:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
- |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
2666 |
: |
2594 |
08.02.2011 18:30 |
KC Abtsgreuth |
- |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
2482 |
: |
2507 |
08.02.2011 19:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2622 |
: |
2683 |
10.02.2011 19:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
1. KC Weiherhof |
2516 |
: |
2584 |
11.02.2011 20:00 |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2509 |
: |
2418 |
16. Spieltag - 21.02.2011 bis 26.02.2011
21.02.2011 18:45 |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
- |
KC Abtsgreuth |
2504 |
: |
2519 |
21.02.2011 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
2678 |
: |
2707 |
25.02.2011 20:00 |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2402 |
: |
2514 |
25.02.2011 20:00 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2503 |
: |
2541 |
26.02.2011 10:30 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
2677 |
: |
2517 |
26.02.2011 15:45 |
1. KC Weiherhof |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2713 |
: |
2651 |
17. Spieltag - 28.02.2011 bis 12.03.2011
28.02.2011 19:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
- |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
2760 |
: |
2533 |
01.03.2011 19:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2570 |
: |
2559 |
10.03.2011 19:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
KC Abtsgreuth |
2568 |
: |
2689 |
11.03.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
1. KC Weiherhof |
2675 |
: |
2587 |
11.03.2011 20:00 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
2475 |
: |
2615 |
12.03.2011 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
2477 |
: |
2492 |
18. Spieltag - 14.03.2011 bis 19.03.2011
14.03.2011 18:45 |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2487 |
: |
2316 |
14.03.2011 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2664 |
: |
2548 |
15.03.2011 18:30 |
KC Abtsgreuth |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
2485 |
: |
2500 |
18.03.2011 20:00 |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
2418 |
: |
2559 |
19.03.2011 10:30 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2679 |
: |
2615 |
19.03.2011 15:45 |
1. KC Weiherhof |
- |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
2707 |
: |
2625 |
19. Spieltag - 21.03.2011 bis 26.03.2011
21.03.2011 19:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2613 |
: |
2607 |
22.03.2011 19:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
- |
KC Abtsgreuth |
2596 |
: |
2546 |
25.03.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2662 |
: |
2463 |
25.03.2011 20:00 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
- |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
2470 |
: |
2571 |
26.03.2011 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
2607 |
: |
2175 |
26.03.2011 15:45 |
1. KC Weiherhof |
- |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
2779 |
: |
2673 |
20. Spieltag - 04.04.2011 bis 09.04.2011
04.04.2011 18:45 |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
2419 |
: |
2475 |
04.04.2011 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
2567 |
: |
2514 |
05.04.2011 18:30 |
KC Abtsgreuth |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2450 |
: |
2502 |
07.04.2011 19:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
2611 |
: |
2469 |
08.04.2011 20:00 |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2445 |
: |
2432 |
09.04.2011 10:30 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
- |
1. KC Weiherhof |
2687 |
: |
2550 |
21. Spieltag - 28.03.2011 bis 02.04.2011
28.03.2011 18:45 |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
- |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
2422 |
: |
2493 |
28.03.2011 19:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
- |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
2693 |
: |
2604 |
29.03.2011 18:30 |
KC Abtsgreuth |
- |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
2422 |
: |
2324 |
29.03.2011 19:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
- |
1. KC Weiherhof |
2584 |
: |
2539 |
31.03.2011 19:00 |
SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
2622 |
: |
2505 |
02.04.2011 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
2508 |
: |
2472 |
22. Spieltag - 13.12.2010 bis 08.01.2011
13.12.2010 19:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
- |
KC Abtsgreuth |
2601 |
: |
2565 |
07.01.2011 18:30 |
Gut Holz Bad Windsheim |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2668 |
: |
2586 |
07.01.2011 20:00 |
Conc.- Johannis Nbg. 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg-Seebachg. |
2446 |
: |
2416 |
07.01.2011 20:00 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
2506 |
: |
2620 |
08.01.2011 10:30 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen |
2746 |
: |
2419 |
08.01.2011 15:45 |
1. KC Weiherhof |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg 2 |
2669 |
: |
2614 |
|