1. Spieltag - 11.09.2009 bis 19.09.2009
11.09.2009 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2475 |
: |
2476 |
14.09.2009 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2562 |
: |
2483 |
18.09.2009 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2595 |
: |
2503 |
19.09.2009 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2535 |
: |
2440 |
19.09.2009 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2455 |
: |
2598 |
2. Spieltag - 22.09.2009 bis 01.10.2009
22.09.2009 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2469 |
: |
2466 |
28.09.2009 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2380 |
: |
2320 |
28.09.2009 19:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2531 |
: |
2498 |
30.09.2009 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2510 |
: |
2564 |
01.10.2009 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2459 |
: |
2445 |
3. Spieltag - 12.10.2009 bis 17.10.2009
10.10.2009 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2627 |
: |
2446 |
12.10.2009 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2582 |
: |
2466 |
16.10.2009 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2530 |
: |
2550 |
17.10.2009 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2515 |
: |
2402 |
17.10.2009 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2349 |
: |
2415 |
4. Spieltag - 19.10.2009 bis 23.10.2009
19.10.2009 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2345 |
: |
2383 |
20.10.2009 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2541 |
: |
2393 |
21.10.2009 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2491 |
: |
2561 |
22.10.2009 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2481 |
: |
2496 |
23.10.2009 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2563 |
: |
2463 |
5. Spieltag - 02.11.2009 bis 07.11.2009
02.11.2009 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2579 |
: |
2542 |
03.11.2009 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2458 |
: |
2373 |
07.11.2009 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2497 |
: |
2407 |
07.11.2009 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2535 |
: |
2440 |
07.11.2009 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2537 |
: |
2501 |
6. Spieltag - 13.11.2009 bis 18.11.2009
13.11.2009 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2537 |
: |
2557 |
13.11.2009 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2549 |
: |
2475 |
14.11.2009 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2538 |
: |
2531 |
16.11.2009 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2342 |
: |
2216 |
18.11.2009 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2524 |
: |
2480 |
7. Spieltag - 21.11.2009 bis 28.11.2009
21.11.2009 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2547 |
: |
2511 |
21.11.2009 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2618 |
: |
2436 |
23.11.2009 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2541 |
: |
2536 |
24.11.2009 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2405 |
: |
2404 |
26.11.2009 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2487 |
: |
2528 |
8. Spieltag - 20.11.2009 bis 09.12.2009
20.11.2009 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2577 |
: |
2331 |
30.11.2009 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2580 |
: |
2520 |
04.12.2009 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2485 |
: |
2674 |
05.12.2009 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2388 |
: |
2454 |
09.12.2009 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2567 |
: |
2433 |
9. Spieltag - 08.12.2009 bis 19.12.2009
08.12.2009 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2399 |
: |
2330 |
14.12.2009 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2434 |
: |
2370 |
17.12.2009 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2477 |
: |
2486 |
19.12.2009 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2548 |
: |
2502 |
19.12.2009 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2468 |
: |
2457 |
10. Spieltag - 11.01.2010 bis 30.01.2010
11.01.2010 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2430 |
: |
2369 |
12.01.2010 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2311 |
: |
2521 |
13.01.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2421 |
: |
2455 |
14.01.2010 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2520 |
: |
2434 |
30.01.2010 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2540 |
: |
2513 |
11. Spieltag - 18.01.2010 bis 23.01.2010
18.01.2010 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2587 |
: |
2381 |
22.01.2010 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2475 |
: |
2564 |
23.01.2010 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2472 |
: |
2433 |
30.01.2010 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2561 |
: |
2433 |
05.03.2010 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2528 |
: |
2492 |
12. Spieltag - 01.02.2010 bis 10.02.2010
01.02.2010 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2444 |
: |
2362 |
02.02.2010 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2484 |
: |
2599 |
04.02.2010 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2471 |
: |
2586 |
05.02.2010 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2566 |
: |
2632 |
10.02.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2459 |
: |
2451 |
13. Spieltag - 08.02.2010 bis 13.02.2010
08.02.2010 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2665 |
: |
2517 |
12.02.2010 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2562 |
: |
2299 |
13.02.2010 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2424 |
: |
2459 |
13.02.2010 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2499 |
: |
2405 |
13.02.2010 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2556 |
: |
2573 |
14. Spieltag - 19.02.2010 bis 01.03.2010
19.02.2010 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2583 |
: |
2497 |
24.02.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2509 |
: |
2544 |
25.02.2010 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2457 |
: |
2325 |
26.02.2010 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2420 |
: |
2482 |
01.03.2010 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2374 |
: |
2403 |
15. Spieltag - 08.03.2010 bis 13.03.2010
08.03.2010 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2667 |
: |
2496 |
09.03.2010 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2442 |
: |
2410 |
11.03.2010 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2584 |
: |
2404 |
13.03.2010 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2561 |
: |
2394 |
13.03.2010 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2566 |
: |
2631 |
16. Spieltag - 15.03.2010 bis 20.03.2010
15.03.2010 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2395 |
: |
2371 |
17.03.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2511 |
: |
2397 |
19.03.2010 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2511 |
: |
2525 |
19.03.2010 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2602 |
: |
2449 |
20.03.2010 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2464 |
: |
2530 |
17. Spieltag - 27.03.2010 bis 24.04.2010
27.03.2010 17:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2602 |
: |
2571 |
29.03.2010 18:30 |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
2255 |
: |
2299 |
30.03.2010 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2494 |
: |
2446 |
01.04.2010 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
2506 |
: |
2449 |
24.04.2010 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2505 |
: |
2413 |
18. Spieltag - 12.04.2010 bis 17.04.2010
12.04.2010 19:00 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2564 |
: |
2596 |
14.04.2010 19:00 |
FC Großdechsendorf 2 |
- |
GH Herzogenaurach 1 |
2582 |
: |
2475 |
16.04.2010 18:30 |
SC Adelsdorf 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
2493 |
: |
2546 |
16.04.2010 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2471 |
: |
2474 |
17.04.2010 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2448 |
: |
2427 |
|