1. Spieltag - 15.09.2008 bis 20.09.2008
15.09.2008 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2461 |
: |
2420 |
16.09.2008 18:30 |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2370 |
: |
2442 |
16.09.2008 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2519 |
: |
2533 |
20.09.2008 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2462 |
: |
2572 |
24.10.2008 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2478 |
: |
2423 |
2. Spieltag - 23.09.2008 bis 27.09.2008
24.09.2008 20:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2502 |
: |
2549 |
25.09.2008 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
2372 |
: |
2510 |
26.09.2008 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2499 |
: |
2416 |
27.09.2008 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
2529 |
: |
2046 |
21.10.2008 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2640 |
: |
2590 |
3. Spieltag - 29.09.2008 bis 11.10.2008
07.10.2008 18:30 |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2448 |
: |
2382 |
09.10.2008 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2453 |
: |
2428 |
10.10.2008 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2522 |
: |
2601 |
11.10.2008 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2503 |
: |
2514 |
24.11.2008 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2338 |
: |
2466 |
4. Spieltag - 14.10.2008 bis 18.10.2008
14.10.2008 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
2663 |
: |
2458 |
14.10.2008 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
2567 |
: |
2330 |
15.10.2008 20:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2581 |
: |
2582 |
17.10.2008 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2491 |
: |
2457 |
18.10.2008 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2430 |
: |
2527 |
5. Spieltag - 27.10.2008 bis 01.11.2008
27.10.2008 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2484 |
: |
2418 |
28.10.2008 18:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2469 |
: |
2426 |
28.10.2008 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2573 |
: |
2539 |
30.10.2008 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2498 |
: |
2449 |
31.10.2008 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
- |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
2419 |
: |
2530 |
6. Spieltag - 04.11.2008 bis 08.11.2008
04.11.2008 18:30 |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2430 |
: |
2280 |
04.11.2008 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2518 |
: |
2584 |
05.11.2008 20:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2503 |
: |
2537 |
07.11.2008 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2479 |
: |
2572 |
08.11.2008 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2477 |
: |
2452 |
7. Spieltag - 10.11.2008 bis 22.11.2008
10.11.2008 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
2484 |
: |
2311 |
11.11.2008 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2478 |
: |
2593 |
13.11.2008 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2490 |
: |
2440 |
14.11.2008 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2419 |
: |
2441 |
22.11.2008 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
2434 |
: |
2492 |
8. Spieltag - 29.11.2008 bis 05.12.2008
29.11.2008 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2476 |
: |
2552 |
02.12.2008 18:30 |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2528 |
: |
2425 |
02.12.2008 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2527 |
: |
2546 |
03.12.2008 20:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2563 |
: |
2588 |
05.12.2008 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2450 |
: |
2581 |
9. Spieltag - 08.12.2008 bis 19.12.2008
08.12.2008 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
2446 |
: |
2332 |
09.12.2008 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
2557 |
: |
2429 |
11.12.2008 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2517 |
: |
2478 |
12.12.2008 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2364 |
: |
2506 |
13.12.2008 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2482 |
: |
2374 |
10. Spieltag - 09.01.2009 bis 17.01.2009
09.01.2009 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
2359 |
: |
2417 |
13.01.2009 18:30 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2573 |
: |
2465 |
14.01.2009 20:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
2565 |
: |
2535 |
15.01.2009 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2478 |
: |
2389 |
17.01.2009 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2439 |
: |
2498 |
11. Spieltag - 19.01.2009 bis 24.01.2009
19.01.2009 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2451 |
: |
2464 |
20.01.2009 18:30 |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2451 |
: |
2355 |
20.01.2009 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2487 |
: |
2427 |
23.01.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2372 |
: |
2555 |
24.01.2009 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2450 |
: |
2459 |
12. Spieltag - 03.02.2009 bis 07.02.2009
03.02.2009 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2569 |
: |
2526 |
03.02.2009 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
2493 |
: |
2525 |
04.02.2009 20:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
2570 |
: |
2439 |
07.02.2009 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2421 |
: |
2439 |
03.04.2009 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2452 |
: |
2597 |
13. Spieltag - 10.02.2009 bis 16.02.2009
10.02.2009 18:30 |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2491 |
: |
2539 |
12.02.2009 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2492 |
: |
2402 |
13.02.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2446 |
: |
2627 |
14.02.2009 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2506 |
: |
2482 |
16.02.2009 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2404 |
: |
2461 |
14. Spieltag - 17.02.2009 bis 28.02.2009
17.02.2009 18:30 |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
2416 |
: |
2336 |
17.02.2009 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2576 |
: |
2456 |
18.02.2009 20:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2503 |
: |
2599 |
20.02.2009 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2489 |
: |
2538 |
28.02.2009 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2533 |
: |
2480 |
15. Spieltag - 27.02.2009 bis 07.03.2009
27.02.2009 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
2427 |
: |
2546 |
02.03.2009 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2419 |
: |
2350 |
03.03.2009 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2533 |
: |
2500 |
05.03.2009 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2483 |
: |
2430 |
07.03.2009 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 07.03.2009 bis 13.03.2009
07.03.2009 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2505 |
: |
2429 |
10.03.2009 18:30 |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2517 |
: |
2418 |
10.03.2009 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2572 |
: |
2406 |
11.03.2009 20:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2525 |
: |
2669 |
13.03.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2515 |
: |
2562 |
17. Spieltag - 16.03.2009 bis 21.03.2009
16.03.2009 19:30 |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2442 |
: |
2398 |
17.03.2009 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
2576 |
: |
2547 |
19.03.2009 19:30 |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
- |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
2466 |
: |
2485 |
20.03.2009 20:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2483 |
: |
2400 |
21.03.2009 14:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
- |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
2503 |
: |
2421 |
18. Spieltag - 14.03.2009 bis 27.03.2009
14.03.2009 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
AG Röttenbach 2 |
2490 |
: |
2458 |
24.03.2009 18:30 |
TV 18481 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
2516 |
: |
2521 |
24.03.2009 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2522 |
: |
2574 |
25.03.2009 20:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 1 |
2540 |
: |
2448 |
27.03.2009 19:30 |
SpVgg Erlangen 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 2 |
2572 |
: |
2462 |
|