1. Spieltag - 14.09.2005 bis 21.10.2005
14.09.2005 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2461 |
: |
2403 |
17.09.2005 13:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2511 |
: |
2528 |
17.09.2005 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2154 |
: |
2238 |
04.10.2005 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2409 |
: |
2425 |
21.10.2005 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2499 |
: |
2508 |
2. Spieltag - 21.09.2005 bis 27.09.2005
21.09.2005 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2506 |
: |
2279 |
22.09.2005 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2657 |
: |
2455 |
23.09.2005 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2337 |
: |
2428 |
24.09.2005 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2393 |
: |
2417 |
27.09.2005 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2521 |
: |
2520 |
3. Spieltag - 08.10.2005 bis 15.10.2005
08.10.2005 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2557 |
: |
2435 |
11.10.2005 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2385 |
: |
2419 |
12.10.2005 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2438 |
: |
2457 |
15.10.2005 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2167 |
: |
2132 |
15.10.2005 13:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2358 |
: |
2459 |
4. Spieltag - 18.10.2005 bis 18.10.2005
18.10.2005 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2462 |
: |
2509 |
18.10.2005 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2500 |
: |
2436 |
18.10.2005 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2481 |
: |
2335 |
18.10.2005 20:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2512 |
: |
2492 |
18.10.2005 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2544 |
: |
2452 |
5. Spieltag - 26.10.2005 bis 29.10.2005
26.10.2005 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2372 |
: |
2468 |
28.10.2005 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2319 |
: |
2453 |
29.10.2005 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2361 |
: |
2474 |
29.10.2005 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2246 |
: |
2127 |
29.10.2005 13:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2558 |
: |
2400 |
6. Spieltag - 04.11.2005 bis 09.11.2005
04.11.2005 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2560 |
: |
2295 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2201 |
: |
2229 |
06.11.2005 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2470 |
: |
2367 |
08.11.2005 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2472 |
: |
2407 |
09.11.2005 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2453 |
: |
2400 |
7. Spieltag - 12.11.2005 bis 19.11.2005
12.11.2005 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2396 |
: |
2407 |
16.11.2005 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2412 |
: |
2385 |
17.11.2005 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2517 |
: |
2453 |
18.11.2005 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2497 |
: |
2404 |
19.11.2005 13:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2445 |
: |
2346 |
8. Spieltag - 30.09.2005 bis 26.11.2005
30.09.2005 20:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2511 |
: |
2446 |
22.11.2005 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2515 |
: |
2406 |
22.11.2005 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2457 |
: |
2484 |
23.11.2005 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2466 |
: |
2385 |
26.11.2005 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2291 |
: |
2128 |
9. Spieltag - 01.12.2005 bis 10.12.2005
01.12.2005 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2576 |
: |
2599 |
03.12.2005 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2411 |
: |
2522 |
07.12.2005 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2474 |
: |
2426 |
09.12.2005 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2391 |
: |
2287 |
10.12.2005 13:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2493 |
: |
2452 |
10. Spieltag - 10.01.2006 bis 04.02.2006
10.01.2006 21:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2396 |
: |
2388 |
11.01.2006 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2456 |
: |
2513 |
12.01.2006 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2542 |
: |
2338 |
13.01.2006 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2277 |
: |
2433 |
04.02.2006 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2427 |
: |
2389 |
11. Spieltag - 17.01.2006 bis 21.01.2006
17.01.2006 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2540 |
: |
2458 |
18.01.2006 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2468 |
: |
2407 |
20.01.2006 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2588 |
: |
2468 |
21.01.2006 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2283 |
: |
2277 |
21.01.2006 13:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2437 |
: |
2432 |
12. Spieltag - 24.01.2006 bis 03.02.2006
24.01.2006 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2472 |
: |
2360 |
26.01.2006 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2477 |
: |
2524 |
01.02.2006 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2594 |
: |
2438 |
03.02.2006 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2274 |
: |
2268 |
03.02.2006 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2467 |
: |
2440 |
13. Spieltag - 07.02.2006 bis 18.02.2006
07.02.2006 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2395 |
: |
2465 |
08.02.2006 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2453 |
: |
2140 |
11.02.2006 13:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2408 |
: |
2480 |
11.02.2006 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2242 |
: |
2243 |
18.02.2006 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2486 |
: |
2368 |
14. Spieltag - 21.02.2006 bis 24.02.2006
21.02.2006 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2462 |
: |
2479 |
21.02.2006 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2330 |
: |
2438 |
22.02.2006 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2429 |
: |
2393 |
23.02.2006 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2517 |
: |
2549 |
24.02.2006 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2547 |
: |
2409 |
15. Spieltag - 08.03.2006 bis 11.03.2006
08.03.2006 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2412 |
: |
2376 |
09.03.2006 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2565 |
: |
2435 |
10.03.2006 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2453 |
: |
2387 |
11.03.2006 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2427 |
: |
2473 |
11.03.2006 13:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2483 |
: |
2442 |
16. Spieltag - 14.03.2006 bis 21.03.2006
14.03.2006 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2453 |
: |
2385 |
15.03.2006 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2456 |
: |
2503 |
17.03.2006 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2475 |
: |
2491 |
18.03.2006 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2254 |
: |
2134 |
21.03.2006 18:30 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2498 |
: |
2427 |
17. Spieltag - 27.01.2006 bis 25.03.2006
27.01.2006 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2304 |
: |
2468 |
22.03.2006 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2530 |
: |
2404 |
23.03.2006 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
2593 |
: |
2564 |
25.03.2006 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2528 |
: |
2330 |
25.03.2006 13:30 |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
2028 |
: |
2388 |
18. Spieltag - 04.04.2006 bis 04.04.2006
04.04.2006 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2252 |
: |
2278 |
04.04.2006 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2348 |
: |
2380 |
04.04.2006 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
Blauweiss Forchheim 2 |
2463 |
: |
2378 |
04.04.2006 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2657 |
: |
2370 |
04.04.2006 21:00 |
TV 1848 Erlangen 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2452 |
: |
2378 |
|