1. Spieltag - 13.09.2004 bis 27.09.2004
13.09.2004 21:00 |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2434 |
: |
2458 |
14.09.2004 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2356 |
: |
2401 |
16.09.2004 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2432 |
: |
2478 |
18.09.2004 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2310 |
: |
2269 |
27.09.2004 21:00 |
KC Hannberg |
- |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
2353 |
: |
2404 |
2. Spieltag - 18.09.2004 bis 02.10.2004
18.09.2004 20:30 |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
2442 |
: |
2399 |
20.09.2004 18:30 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2360 |
: |
2373 |
24.09.2004 19:00 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg |
2374 |
: |
2369 |
24.09.2004 19:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2539 |
: |
2468 |
02.10.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2430 |
: |
2327 |
3. Spieltag - 04.10.2004 bis 16.10.2004
04.10.2004 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2475 |
: |
2316 |
04.10.2004 21:00 |
KC Hannberg |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2412 |
: |
2411 |
07.10.2004 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2465 |
: |
2429 |
09.10.2004 13:15 |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2465 |
: |
2385 |
16.10.2004 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2244 |
: |
2208 |
4. Spieltag - 11.10.2004 bis 20.11.2004
11.10.2004 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2397 |
: |
2405 |
12.10.2004 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2360 |
: |
2428 |
15.10.2004 18:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
2332 |
: |
2382 |
15.10.2004 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
2567 |
: |
2474 |
20.11.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg |
2421 |
: |
2345 |
5. Spieltag - 25.10.2004 bis 30.10.2004
25.10.2004 21:00 |
KC Hannberg |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2481 |
: |
2309 |
28.10.2004 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2474 |
: |
2434 |
29.10.2004 18:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2280 |
: |
2413 |
30.10.2004 13:15 |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2503 |
: |
2444 |
30.10.2004 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
2199 |
: |
2264 |
6. Spieltag - 06.11.2004 bis 13.11.2004
06.11.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2444 |
: |
2466 |
08.11.2004 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
2562 |
: |
2527 |
08.11.2004 21:00 |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2494 |
: |
2498 |
09.11.2004 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg |
2530 |
: |
2529 |
13.11.2004 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2225 |
: |
2232 |
7. Spieltag - 22.11.2004 bis 27.11.2004
22.11.2004 21:00 |
KC Hannberg |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2361 |
: |
2312 |
25.11.2004 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
2428 |
: |
2283 |
26.11.2004 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2527 |
: |
2482 |
26.11.2004 18:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2370 |
: |
2372 |
27.11.2004 16:00 |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2413 |
: |
2310 |
8. Spieltag - 25.11.2004 bis 02.12.2004
25.11.2004 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
2202 |
: |
2278 |
29.11.2004 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2445 |
: |
2490 |
29.11.2004 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2446 |
: |
2509 |
30.11.2004 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2397 |
: |
2477 |
02.12.2004 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg |
2416 |
: |
2417 |
9. Spieltag - 17.11.2004 bis 10.12.2004
17.11.2004 19:00 |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2466 |
: |
2383 |
04.12.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2410 |
: |
2369 |
06.12.2004 21:00 |
KC Hannberg |
- |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
2394 |
: |
2330 |
08.12.2004 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2422 |
: |
2477 |
10.12.2004 18:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2385 |
: |
2381 |
10. Spieltag - 17.12.2004 bis 08.01.2005
17.12.2004 13:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2378 |
: |
2365 |
03.01.2005 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
2495 |
: |
2466 |
07.01.2005 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2539 |
: |
2439 |
08.01.2005 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2429 |
: |
2440 |
08.01.2005 13:15 |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg |
2376 |
: |
2424 |
11. Spieltag - 15.01.2005 bis 20.01.2005
15.01.2005 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2293 |
: |
2234 |
17.01.2005 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
- |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
2425 |
: |
2477 |
17.01.2005 21:00 |
KC Hannberg |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2351 |
: |
2292 |
18.01.2005 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2493 |
: |
2400 |
20.01.2005 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2476 |
: |
2414 |
12. Spieltag - 01.02.2005 bis 11.02.2005
01.02.2005 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
2417 |
: |
2505 |
04.02.2005 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
KC Hannberg |
2420 |
: |
2421 |
05.02.2005 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2427 |
: |
2406 |
07.02.2005 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2407 |
: |
2435 |
11.02.2005 18:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
2455 |
: |
2415 |
13. Spieltag - 05.02.2005 bis 19.02.2005
05.02.2005 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2296 |
: |
2250 |
14.02.2005 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2427 |
: |
2468 |
14.02.2005 21:00 |
KC Hannberg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2423 |
: |
2432 |
17.02.2005 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2345 |
: |
2368 |
19.02.2005 13:15 |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2470 |
: |
2379 |
14. Spieltag - 26.02.2005 bis 11.03.2005
26.02.2005 16:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
2434 |
: |
2430 |
28.02.2005 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
KC Hannberg |
2457 |
: |
2496 |
28.02.2005 21:00 |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2440 |
: |
2505 |
01.03.2005 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2544 |
: |
2376 |
11.03.2005 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2430 |
: |
2443 |
15. Spieltag - 14.03.2005 bis 19.03.2005
14.03.2005 21:00 |
KC Hannberg |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2423 |
: |
2320 |
17.03.2005 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2462 |
: |
2335 |
18.03.2005 18:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
2567 |
: |
2515 |
18.03.2005 18:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2343 |
: |
2350 |
19.03.2005 16:00 |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2507 |
: |
2304 |
16. Spieltag - 02.03.2005 bis 09.04.2005
02.03.2005 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
KC Hannberg |
2249 |
: |
2348 |
21.03.2005 21:00 |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2395 |
: |
2540 |
29.03.2005 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
2413 |
: |
2533 |
30.03.2005 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2451 |
: |
2461 |
09.04.2005 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2481 |
: |
2537 |
17. Spieltag - 11.03.2005 bis 23.03.2005
11.03.2005 21:00 |
KC Hannberg |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
2358 |
: |
2449 |
15.03.2005 18:30 |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
- |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
2387 |
: |
2367 |
15.03.2005 21:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
2496 |
: |
2381 |
16.03.2005 16:00 |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
- |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
2474 |
: |
2302 |
23.03.2005 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
2334 |
: |
2379 |
18. Spieltag - 18.04.2005 bis 23.04.2005
18.04.2005 18:30 |
FSV Erlangen Bruck 4 |
- |
KC Hannberg |
2355 |
: |
2589 |
18.04.2005 19:00 |
SC Eltersdorf 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 2 |
2419 |
: |
2471 |
19.04.2005 19:00 |
SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 3 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling 3 |
2467 |
: |
2524 |
21.04.2005 20:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 3 |
- |
Baiersdorf SV 2 |
2449 |
: |
2467 |
23.04.2005 13:30 |
SC Herzogenaurach 1 |
- |
TSV Neuhaus 3 |
2223 |
: |
2294 |
|