1. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
5 | Sa | 14.09.2019 | 12:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
|
2 | Sa | 14.09.2019 | 15:00 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 |
|
1 | Sa | 14.09.2019 | 16:00 | Viktoria Fürth 2 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
|
4 | So | 06.10.2019 | 11:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
|
3 | Sa | 02.11.2019 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
|
2. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
10 | Do | 19.09.2019 | 18:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
|
8 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 10:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
|
9 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
|
6 | Sa | 21.09.2019 | 15:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 | Viktoria Fürth 2 |
|
7 | So | 22.09.2019 | 14:00 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
|
3. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
15 | Sa | 28.09.2019 | 12:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
|
13 | Sa | 28.09.2019 | 15:00 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
|
14 | Sa | 28.09.2019 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
|
11 | Sa | 28.09.2019 | 16:00 | Viktoria Fürth 2 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
|
12 |
So |
29.09.2019 |
14:00 |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
FK Markt Erlbach 1 |
|
4. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
18 | Do | 10.10.2019 | 18:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
|
17 | Sa | 12.10.2019 | 10:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
|
16 | Sa | 12.10.2019 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | Viktoria Fürth 2 |
|
19 | Sa | 12.10.2019 | 15:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
|
20 | So | 13.10.2019 | 11:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
|
5. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
21 | Fr | 18.10.2019 | 18:00 | Viktoria Fürth 2 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
|
24 | Sa | 19.10.2019 | 15:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
|
25 | Sa | 19.10.2019 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
|
22 | So | 20.10.2019 | 14:00 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
|
23 | Di | 29.10.2019 | 18:00 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
|
6. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
29 | Sa | 26.10.2019 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 |
|
30 | Sa | 26.10.2019 | 12:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
|
27 | Sa | 26.10.2019 | 13:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
|
28 | Sa | 26.10.2019 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
|
26 | So | 27.10.2019 | 11:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | Viktoria Fürth 2 |
|
7. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
35 | Sa | 09.11.2019 | 10:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
|
33 | Sa | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
|
34 | Sa | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
|
31 | Sa | 09.11.2019 | 16:00 | Viktoria Fürth 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
|
32 | So | 24.11.2019 | 14:00 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
|
8. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
39 | Do | 14.11.2019 | 18:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
|
40 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 12:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
|
36 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 15:00 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 | Viktoria Fürth 2 |
|
37 | Sa | 16.11.2019 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
|
38 | So | 17.11.2019 | 11:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 |
|
9. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
44 | Sa | 30.11.2019 | 10:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
|
45 | Sa | 30.11.2019 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
|
43 | Sa | 30.11.2019 | 15:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
|
42 | So | 01.12.2019 | 14:00 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
|
41 | Sa | 25.01.2020 | 16:00 | Viktoria Fürth 2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
|
10. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
50 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 11:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
|
49 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
|
47 | Sa | 14.12.2019 | 15:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
|
46 | So | 15.12.2019 | 14:00 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 | Viktoria Fürth 2 |
|
48 | Sa | 04.01.2020 | 12:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
|
11. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
52 | Sa | 11.01.2020 | 12:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
|
53 | Sa | 11.01.2020 | 15:00 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
|
54 | Sa | 11.01.2020 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
|
51 | Sa | 11.01.2020 | 16:00 | Viktoria Fürth 2 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 |
|
55 | So | 12.01.2020 | 11:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
|
12. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
56 | Sa | 18.01.2020 | 10:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | Viktoria Fürth 2 |
|
58 | Sa | 18.01.2020 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
|
59 | Sa | 18.01.2020 | 13:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
|
57 | Sa | 18.01.2020 | 15:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
|
60 | So | 19.01.2020 | 11:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
|
13. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
64 | Sa | 01.02.2020 | 12:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 |
|
63 | Sa | 01.02.2020 | 15:00 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
|
65 | Sa | 01.02.2020 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
|
61 | Sa | 01.02.2020 | 16:00 | Viktoria Fürth 2 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
|
62 | So | 02.02.2020 | 14:00 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
|
14. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
69 | Sa | 08.02.2020 | 10:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 |
|
67 | Sa | 08.02.2020 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
|
66 | Sa | 08.02.2020 | 13:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | Viktoria Fürth 2 |
|
68 | So | 09.02.2020 | 11:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
|
70 | Sa | 22.02.2020 | 14:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
|
15. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
75 | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 10:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
|
73 | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 15:00 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
|
74 | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 15:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
|
71 | Sa | 29.02.2020 | 16:00 | Viktoria Fürth 2 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
|
72 | So | 01.03.2020 | 14:00 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
|
16. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
80 | Sa | 07.03.2020 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
|
79 | Sa | 07.03.2020 | 13:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 |
|
76 | Sa | 07.03.2020 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Viktoria Fürth 2 |
|
77 | So | 08.03.2020 | 11:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
|
78 | Mo | 09.03.2020 | 19:30 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
|
17. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
84 | Fr | 24.01.2020 | 19:00 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
|
85 | Sa | 14.03.2020 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
Keine Wertung |
83 | Sa | 14.03.2020 | 15:00 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
Keine Wertung |
81 | Sa | 14.03.2020 | 16:00 | Viktoria Fürth 2 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
Keine Wertung |
82 | So | 15.03.2020 | 14:00 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
Keine Wertung |
18. Spieltag |
Ergebnis |
86 | Sa | 21.03.2020 | 12:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | Viktoria Fürth 2 |
Keine Wertung |
90 |
Sa |
21.03.2020 |
13:00 |
Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
Keine Wertung |
87 | Sa | 21.03.2020 | 15:00 | Spitze Langenzenn 1 | SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
Keine Wertung |
88 | Sa | 21.03.2020 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | FK Markt Erlbach 1 |
Keine Wertung |
89 | So | 22.03.2020 | 11:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | Gut Holz Häusling 2 |
Keine Wertung |