Saison 2018-19 / Männer / Bezirksliga Nord-Ost |
1. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
2 | Sa | 08.09.2018 | 15:30 | DJK/SV Berg 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
| |||
5 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 14:58 | LK Neumarkt 1 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
| |||
1 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
4 | Sa | 06.10.2018 | 16:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
| |||
3 | Sa | 24.11.2018 | 13:30 | SKK Sanktanna 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
7 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
9 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 13:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | SKK Sanktanna 1 |
| |||
8 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 15:00 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | DJK/SV Berg 1 |
| |||
6 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
10 | Sa | 15.09.2018 | 16:30 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
14 | Sa | 22.09.2018 | 12:30 | SKK Sanktanna 1 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
| |||
12 | Sa | 22.09.2018 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
| |||
11 | Sa | 22.09.2018 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
13 | Sa | 22.09.2018 | 15:30 | DJK/SV Berg 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
| |||
15 | Sa | 22.09.2018 | 15:55 | LK Neumarkt 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
16 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 14:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
17 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 15:00 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
20 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 15:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | SKK Sanktanna 1 |
| |||
19 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
18 | Sa | 29.09.2018 | 16:30 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 | DJK/SV Berg 1 |
| |||
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
22 | Sa | 13.10.2018 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
| |||
21 | Sa | 13.10.2018 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
| |||
23 | Sa | 13.10.2018 | 15:30 | DJK/SV Berg 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
25 | So | 14.10.2018 | 10:30 | SKK Sanktanna 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
24 | Sa | 03.11.2018 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
29 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 13:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
| |||
28 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 13:30 | SKK Sanktanna 1 | DJK/SV Berg 1 |
| |||
26 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 16:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
30 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 16:00 | LK Neumarkt 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
27 | Sa | 20.10.2018 | 16:30 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
32 | Sa | 27.10.2018 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
35 | Sa | 27.10.2018 | 15:00 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
| |||
31 | Sa | 27.10.2018 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | SKK Sanktanna 1 |
| |||
33 | Sa | 27.10.2018 | 15:30 | DJK/SV Berg 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
34 | Sa | 27.10.2018 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
| |||
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
36 | Sa | 03.11.2018 | 15:30 | DJK/SV Berg 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
37 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 13:30 | SKK Sanktanna 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
40 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 15:59 | LK Neumarkt 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
| |||
38 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 16:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
| |||
39 | Sa | 10.11.2018 | 16:30 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
45 | Sa | 17.11.2018 | 13:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
| |||
44 | Sa | 17.11.2018 | 15:00 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
41 | Sa | 17.11.2018 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
43 | Sa | 17.11.2018 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | SKK Sanktanna 1 |
| |||
42 | Sa | 15.12.2018 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | DJK/SV Berg 1 |
| |||
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
46 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
49 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 13:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
47 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 15:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | DJK/SV Berg 1 |
| |||
48 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 15:00 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | SKK Sanktanna 1 |
| |||
50 | Sa | 01.12.2018 | 16:30 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
55 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
| |||
54 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 13:30 | SKK Sanktanna 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
| |||
51 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
| |||
53 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 15:30 | DJK/SV Berg 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
52 | Sa | 08.12.2018 | 15:54 | LK Neumarkt 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
58 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 13:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | DJK/SV Berg 1 |
| |||
56 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 15:00 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
57 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
60 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 16:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
59 | Sa | 12.01.2019 | 16:30 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 | SKK Sanktanna 1 |
| |||
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
62 | Sa | 19.01.2019 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
65 | Sa | 19.01.2019 | 13:30 | SKK Sanktanna 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
61 | Sa | 19.01.2019 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
| |||
63 | Sa | 19.01.2019 | 15:30 | DJK/SV Berg 1 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
| |||
64 | Sa | 19.01.2019 | 15:59 | LK Neumarkt 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
| |||
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
67 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 13:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
69 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 15:00 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
| |||
70 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 15:55 | LK Neumarkt 1 | SKK Sanktanna 1 |
| |||
68 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 16:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | DJK/SV Berg 1 |
| |||
66 | Sa | 02.02.2019 | 16:30 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
15. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
72 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
| |||
75 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
71 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
73 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 15:30 | DJK/SV Berg 1 | SKK Sanktanna 1 |
| |||
74 | Sa | 09.02.2019 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
| |||
16. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
77 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
80 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
76 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 13:30 | SKK Sanktanna 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
78 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 15:58 | LK Neumarkt 1 | DJK/SV Berg 1 |
| |||
79 | Sa | 23.02.2019 | 16:30 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
| |||
17. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
82 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | SKK Sanktanna 1 |
| |||
84 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 15:00 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 |
| |||
81 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 15:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | DJK/SV Berg 1 |
| |||
85 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
83 | Sa | 09.03.2019 | 16:15 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 |
| |||
18. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
88 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 13:30 | SKK Sanktanna 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
| |||
89 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 |
| |||
87 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 15:30 | DJK/SV Berg 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
86 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 15:54 | LK Neumarkt 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
90 | Sa | 16.03.2019 | 16:30 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 |
|
Saison 2018-19 / Männer / Bezirksliga Nord-Ost / Tabelle ( Gesamt ) |
Pl | Mannschaft | Kreis |
| TP | MP | |||||||
1 | TSV Neuhaus 1 | ER |
|
| 93,5 | |||||||
2 | LK Neumarkt 1 | AL |
|
| 76,5 | |||||||
3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | ER |
|
| 84,5 | |||||||
4 | Gut Holz Flügelrad 1 | NÜ |
|
| 77,0 | |||||||
5 | SKK Sanktanna 1 | NÜ |
|
| 73,0 | |||||||
6 | DJK/SV Berg 1 | AL |
|
| 67,5 | |||||||
7 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | NÜ |
|
| 70,0 | |||||||
8 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3 | ER |
|
| 69,0 | |||||||
9 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | AL |
|
| 55,0 | |||||||
10 | Baiersdorfer SV 1 | ER |
|
| 54,0 |