Saison 2017-18 / Männer / Bezirksliga |
1. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
1 | Sa | 16.09.2017 | 12:30 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 |
| |||
4 | Sa | 16.09.2017 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
3 | Sa | 16.09.2017 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
2 | Sa | 16.09.2017 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
5 | Sa | 16.09.2017 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 |
| |||
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
10 | Sa | 23.09.2017 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
9 | Sa | 23.09.2017 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 |
| |||
7 | Sa | 23.09.2017 | 15:00 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 |
| |||
8 | Sa | 23.09.2017 | 15:57 | LK Neumarkt 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 |
| |||
6 | Sa | 25.11.2017 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
| |||
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
11 | Sa | 30.09.2017 | 12:30 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
14 | Sa | 30.09.2017 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 |
| |||
13 | Sa | 30.09.2017 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
15 | Sa | 30.09.2017 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
12 | Sa | 07.10.2017 | 14:30 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
19 | Sa | 14.10.2017 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 |
| |||
20 | Sa | 14.10.2017 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 |
| |||
18 | Sa | 14.10.2017 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 |
| |||
16 | Sa | 14.10.2017 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
| |||
17 | Sa | 14.10.2017 | 16:02 | LK Neumarkt 1 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 |
| |||
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
24 | Sa | 21.10.2017 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
21 | Sa | 21.10.2017 | 12:30 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 |
| |||
22 | Sa | 21.10.2017 | 15:00 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
25 | Sa | 21.10.2017 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 |
| |||
23 | Sa | 21.10.2017 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
27 | Sa | 28.10.2017 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 |
| |||
29 | Sa | 28.10.2017 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
28 | Sa | 28.10.2017 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 |
| |||
30 | Sa | 09.12.2017 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
26 | Sa | 06.01.2018 | 10:47 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
| |||
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
34 | Sa | 11.11.2017 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 |
| |||
31 | Sa | 11.11.2017 | 12:30 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 |
| |||
32 | Sa | 11.11.2017 | 14:00 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
33 | Sa | 11.11.2017 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 |
| |||
35 | Sa | 11.11.2017 | 16:00 | LK Neumarkt 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
38 | Sa | 18.11.2017 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
39 | Sa | 18.11.2017 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
37 | Sa | 18.11.2017 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 |
| |||
36 | Sa | 18.11.2017 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
| |||
40 | Sa | 18.11.2017 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
43 | Sa | 02.12.2017 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 |
| |||
41 | Sa | 02.12.2017 | 12:30 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 |
| |||
45 | Sa | 02.12.2017 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 |
| |||
42 | Sa | 02.12.2017 | 15:00 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 |
| |||
44 | Sa | 02.12.2017 | 16:03 | LK Neumarkt 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
47 | Sa | 16.12.2017 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 |
| |||
50 | Sa | 16.12.2017 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 |
| |||
49 | Sa | 16.12.2017 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
48 | Sa | 16.12.2017 | 14:57 | LK Neumarkt 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 |
| |||
46 | Sa | 16.12.2017 | 15:00 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
| |||
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
51 | Sa | 13.01.2018 | 12:30 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
55 | Sa | 13.01.2018 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 |
| |||
54 | Sa | 13.01.2018 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
53 | Sa | 13.01.2018 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
52 | Sa | 13.01.2018 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 |
| |||
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
57 | Sa | 20.01.2018 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 |
| |||
60 | Sa | 20.01.2018 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 |
| |||
59 | Sa | 20.01.2018 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 |
| |||
58 | Sa | 20.01.2018 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 |
| |||
56 | Sa | 20.01.2018 | 16:00 | LK Neumarkt 1 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
| |||
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
61 | Sa | 03.02.2018 | 12:30 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
62 | Sa | 03.02.2018 | 15:00 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
63 | Sa | 03.02.2018 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 |
| |||
64 | Sa | 03.02.2018 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
65 | Sa | 17.02.2018 | 12:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
68 | Sa | 10.02.2018 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 |
| |||
69 | Sa | 10.02.2018 | 14:29 | LK Neumarkt 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
67 | Sa | 10.02.2018 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 |
| |||
70 | Sa | 10.02.2018 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 |
| |||
66 | Sa | 10.03.2018 | 11:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
| |||
15. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
74 | Sa | 24.02.2018 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
71 | Sa | 24.02.2018 | 12:30 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
72 | Sa | 24.02.2018 | 13:30 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 |
| |||
73 | Sa | 24.02.2018 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 |
| |||
75 | Sa | 24.02.2018 | 15:59 | LK Neumarkt 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 |
| |||
16. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
77 | Sa | 03.03.2018 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 |
| |||
79 | Sa | 03.03.2018 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
80 | Sa | 03.03.2018 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
76 | Sa | 03.03.2018 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
| |||
78 | Sa | 03.03.2018 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 |
| |||
17. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
83 | Sa | 17.03.2018 | 12:00 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
| |||
81 | Sa | 17.03.2018 | 12:30 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 |
| |||
85 | Sa | 17.03.2018 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 |
| |||
82 | Sa | 17.03.2018 | 15:00 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 |
| |||
84 | Sa | 17.03.2018 | 15:55 | LK Neumarkt 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 |
| |||
18. Spieltag | Ergebnis | ||||||||
89 | Sa | 24.03.2018 | 13:00 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 |
| |||
86 | Sa | 24.03.2018 | 14:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 |
| |||
90 | Sa | 24.03.2018 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
| |||
88 | Sa | 24.03.2018 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | BWH Langenzenn 2 |
| |||
87 | Sa | 24.03.2018 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 |
|
Saison 2017-18 / Männer / Bezirksliga / Tabelle ( Gesamt ) |
Pl | Mannschaft | Kreis |
| TP | MP | |||||||
1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | AN |
|
| 97,0 | |||||||
2 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | FÜ |
|
| 76,5 | |||||||
3 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | ER |
|
| 80,0 | |||||||
4 | LK Neumarkt 1 | AL |
|
| 76,0 | |||||||
5 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1 | AN |
|
| 76,0 | |||||||
6 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | AL |
|
| 72,0 | |||||||
7 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | SC |
|
| 74,0 | |||||||
8 | SpVgg Nürnberg 1 | NÜ |
|
| 60,0 | |||||||
9 | BWH Langenzenn 2 | FÜ |
|
| 59,5 | |||||||
10 | FC Großdechsendorf 1 | ER |
|
| 49,0 |