1. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
5 | Sa | 17.09.2016 | 11:00 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | |
2 | Sa | 17.09.2016 | 15:00 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | |
3 | Sa | 17.09.2016 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
1 | Sa | 17.09.2016 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | |
4 | Sa | 17.09.2016 | 15:48 | LK Neumarkt 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | |
2. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
7 | Sa | 24.09.2016 | 14:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | |
10 | Sa | 24.09.2016 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 | |
8 | Sa | 24.09.2016 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | |
6 | Sa | 24.09.2016 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | |
9 | Sa | 24.09.2016 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | |
3. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
15 | Sa | 01.10.2016 | 11:00 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 | |
12 | Sa | 01.10.2016 | 14:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | |
13 | Sa | 01.10.2016 | 15:00 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | |
14 | Sa | 01.10.2016 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | |
11 | Sa | 01.10.2016 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
4. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
18 | Sa | 15.10.2016 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | |
17 | Sa | 15.10.2016 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | |
16 | Sa | 15.10.2016 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | |
19 | Sa | 15.10.2016 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | |
20 | Sa | 15.10.2016 | 16:00 | LK Neumarkt 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | |
5. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
22 | Sa | 22.10.2016 | 14:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | |
23 | Sa | 22.10.2016 | 15:00 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | LK Neumarkt 1 | |
25 | Sa | 22.10.2016 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | |
21 | Sa | 22.10.2016 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | |
24 | Sa | 22.10.2016 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
6. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
30 | Sa | 29.10.2016 | 11:00 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
27 | Sa | 29.10.2016 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | |
28 | Sa | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | |
26 | Sa | 29.10.2016 | 16:00 | LK Neumarkt 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | |
29 | Sa | 29.10.2016 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | |
7. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
32 | Sa | 12.11.2016 | 14:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 | |
35 | Sa | 12.11.2016 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | |
33 | Sa | 12.11.2016 | 15:00 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | |
31 | Sa | 12.11.2016 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | |
34 | Sa | 12.11.2016 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | |
8. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
40 | Sa | 19.11.2016 | 11:00 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | |
39 | Sa | 19.11.2016 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
36 | Sa | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | |
37 | Sa | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | |
38 | Sa | 19.11.2016 | 16:00 | LK Neumarkt 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | |
9. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
42 | Sa | 03.12.2016 | 14:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | |
44 | Sa | 03.12.2016 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 | |
41 | Sa | 03.12.2016 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | |
43 | Sa | 03.12.2016 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | |
45 | Sa | 03.12.2016 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | |
10. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
46 | Sa | 17.12.2016 | 14:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | |
50 | Sa | 17.12.2016 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | |
48 | Sa | 17.12.2016 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | |
49 | Sa | 17.12.2016 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 | |
47 | Sa | 28.01.2017 | 15:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | |
11. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
52 | Sa | 14.01.2017 | 11:00 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | |
53 | Sa | 14.01.2017 | 15:00 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
54 | Sa | 14.01.2017 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | |
51 | Sa | 14.01.2017 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | |
55 | Sa | 14.01.2017 | 15:49 | LK Neumarkt 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | |
12. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
59 | Sa | 21.01.2017 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | |
56 | Sa | 21.01.2017 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | |
57 | Sa | 21.01.2017 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | |
58 | Sa | 21.01.2017 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | |
60 | Sa | 21.01.2017 | 16:00 | LK Neumarkt 1 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | |
13. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
64 | Sa | 04.02.2017 | 11:00 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | |
62 | Sa | 04.02.2017 | 14:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
63 | Sa | 04.02.2017 | 15:00 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | |
65 | Sa | 04.02.2017 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | LK Neumarkt 1 | |
61 | Sa | 04.02.2017 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | |
14. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
70 | Sa | 18.02.2017 | 11:00 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | |
66 | Sa | 18.02.2017 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | |
69 | Sa | 18.02.2017 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | |
68 | Sa | 18.02.2017 | 15:50 | LK Neumarkt 1 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | |
67 | Sa | 18.02.2017 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | |
15. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
72 | Sa | 04.03.2017 | 14:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | |
75 | Sa | 04.03.2017 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | |
73 | Sa | 04.03.2017 | 15:00 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | |
71 | Sa | 04.03.2017 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 | |
74 | Sa | 04.03.2017 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | |
16. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
78 | Sa | 11.03.2017 | 10:30 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | |
79 | Sa | 11.03.2017 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | |
76 | Sa | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | |
77 | Sa | 11.03.2017 | 16:00 | LK Neumarkt 1 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | |
80 | Sa | 11.03.2017 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |
17. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
82 | Sa | 18.03.2017 | 14:00 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | |
84 | Sa | 18.03.2017 | 14:30 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | |
81 | Sa | 18.03.2017 | 15:15 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | |
83 | Sa | 18.03.2017 | 16:00 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | LK Neumarkt 1 | |
85 | Sa | 18.03.2017 | 16:00 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | |
18. Spieltag | Ergebnis |
86 | Sa | 25.03.2017 | 11:00 | SC Eltersdorf 1 | 1. KC Weiherhof 1 | |
90 | Sa | 25.03.2017 | 14:00 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 | SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 1 | |
87 | Sa | 25.03.2017 | 15:00 | TV 1881 Altdorf 2 | Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 | |
88 | Sa | 25.03.2017 | 15:00 | Auf geht's Heideck 2 | Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 | |
89 | Sa | 25.03.2017 | 16:00 | LK Neumarkt 1 | Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 | |