1. Spieltag - 12.09.2015 bis 12.09.2015
Sa. 12.09.2015 14:30 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
- |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 12.09.2015 16:00 |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
- |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 03.10.2015 14:00 |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
- |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 31.10.2015 12:00 |
Henger SV 1 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 31.10.2015 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
1 |
: |
7 |
2. Spieltag - 19.09.2015 bis 19.09.2015
Sa. 19.09.2015 14:00 |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
- |
Henger SV 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 19.09.2015 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 19.09.2015 15:00 |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 19.09.2015 15:00 |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
- |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 19.09.2015 16:00 |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
- |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 26.09.2015 bis 26.09.2015
Sa. 26.09.2015 10:30 |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
- |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 26.09.2015 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 26.09.2015 14:30 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
- |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 26.09.2015 15:30 |
Henger SV 1 |
- |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 26.09.2015 16:00 |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
1 |
: |
7 |
4. Spieltag - 10.10.2015 bis 10.10.2015
Sa. 10.10.2015 14:00 |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
- |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 10.10.2015 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
- |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 10.10.2015 15:00 |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
2.5 |
: |
5.5 |
Sa. 10.10.2015 15:00 |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
- |
Henger SV 1 |
1.5 |
: |
6.5 |
Sa. 10.10.2015 16:00 |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 17.10.2015 bis 21.11.2015
Sa. 17.10.2015 14:30 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
- |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 17.10.2015 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 17.10.2015 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
- |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
6.5 |
: |
1.5 |
Sa. 17.10.2015 15:30 |
Henger SV 1 |
- |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 17.10.2015 16:00 |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
- |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
5.5 |
: |
2.5 |
6. Spieltag - 24.10.2015 bis 24.10.2015
Sa. 24.10.2015 10:30 |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
- |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 24.10.2015 14:30 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
- |
Henger SV 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 24.10.2015 15:00 |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
- |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 24.10.2015 15:00 |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 24.10.2015 16:00 |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 07.11.2015 bis 07.11.2015
Sa. 07.11.2015 14:00 |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
- |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 07.11.2015 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 07.11.2015 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
- |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 07.11.2015 15:30 |
Henger SV 1 |
- |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 07.11.2015 16:00 |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
- |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
8. Spieltag - 14.11.2015 bis 05.12.2015
Sa. 14.11.2015 10:30 |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
- |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 14.11.2015 14:30 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
- |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
6.5 |
: |
1.5 |
Sa. 14.11.2015 15:00 |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
- |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
5.5 |
: |
2.5 |
Sa. 14.11.2015 15:30 |
Henger SV 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 14.11.2015 16:00 |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 28.11.2015 bis 28.11.2015
Sa. 28.11.2015 14:00 |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
- |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 28.11.2015 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
5.5 |
: |
2.5 |
Sa. 28.11.2015 15:00 |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
- |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 28.11.2015 16:00 |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
- |
Henger SV 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 19.12.2015 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
10. Spieltag - 12.12.2015 bis 12.12.2015
Sa. 12.12.2015 14:00 |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 12.12.2015 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
- |
Henger SV 1 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 12.12.2015 15:00 |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
- |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 12.12.2015 15:00 |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
- |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 12.12.2015 16:00 |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
11. Spieltag - 09.01.2016 bis 09.01.2016
Sa. 09.01.2016 10:30 |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
- |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 09.01.2016 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 09.01.2016 14:30 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
- |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 09.01.2016 15:30 |
Henger SV 1 |
- |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 09.01.2016 16:00 |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
- |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
12. Spieltag - 16.01.2016 bis 16.01.2016
Sa. 16.01.2016 14:00 |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 16.01.2016 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
- |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 16.01.2016 15:00 |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
- |
Henger SV 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 16.01.2016 15:00 |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 16.01.2016 16:00 |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
- |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
13. Spieltag - 23.01.2016 bis 23.01.2016
Sa. 23.01.2016 10:30 |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 23.01.2016 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 23.01.2016 14:30 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
- |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 23.01.2016 15:30 |
Henger SV 1 |
- |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 23.01.2016 16:00 |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
- |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
14. Spieltag - 06.02.2016 bis 06.02.2016
Sa. 06.02.2016 10:30 |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 06.02.2016 14:00 |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 06.02.2016 15:00 |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
- |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 06.02.2016 15:00 |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 06.02.2016 16:00 |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
- |
Henger SV 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 13.02.2016 bis 20.02.2016
Sa. 13.02.2016 14:00 |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
- |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 13.02.2016 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
- |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 13.02.2016 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 13.02.2016 15:30 |
Henger SV 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 13.02.2016 16:00 |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
- |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
16. Spieltag - 05.03.2016 bis 05.03.2016
Sa. 05.03.2016 10:30 |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
- |
Henger SV 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 05.03.2016 14:30 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 05.03.2016 15:00 |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 05.03.2016 15:00 |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
- |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 05.03.2016 16:00 |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
- |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
1 |
: |
7 |
17. Spieltag - 12.03.2016 bis 12.03.2016
Sa. 12.03.2016 14:00 |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
- |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 12.03.2016 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Henger SV 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 12.03.2016 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
- |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 12.03.2016 15:00 |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
- |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 12.03.2016 16:00 |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
- |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
18. Spieltag - 19.03.2016 bis 19.03.2016
Sa. 19.03.2016 10:30 |
BWH Langenzenn 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
6.5 |
: |
1.5 |
Sa. 19.03.2016 14:30 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 19.03.2016 15:00 |
TSV Kornburg 1 |
- |
Auf geht´s Heideck 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 19.03.2016 15:30 |
Henger SV 1 |
- |
Blau Weiß Allersberg 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 19.03.2016 16:00 |
LK Neumarkt 1 |
- |
SKK Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
|