1. Spieltag - 14.09.2013 bis 15.09.2013
Sa. 14.09.2013 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 14.09.2013 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 14.09.2013 14:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 14.09.2013 14:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
SC Worzeldorf |
2 |
: |
6 |
So. 15.09.2013 12:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
3.5 |
: |
4.5 |
2. Spieltag - 21.09.2012 bis 21.09.2013
Sa. 21.09.2013 12:00 |
SC Worzeldorf |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 21.09.2013 14:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 21.09.2013 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 21.09.2013 15:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 02.11.2013 14:00 |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
3. Spieltag - 28.09.2013 bis 28.09.2013
Sa. 28.09.2013 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 28.09.2013 14:00 |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
- |
SC Worzeldorf |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 28.09.2013 14:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 28.09.2013 14:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 28.09.2013 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
4 |
: |
4 |
4. Spieltag - 12.10.2013 bis 13.10.2013
Sa. 12.10.2013 12:00 |
SC Worzeldorf |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 12.10.2013 14:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 12.10.2013 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 12.10.2013 15:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
6 |
: |
2 |
So. 13.10.2013 12:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
6 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 05.10.2013 bis 19.10.2013
Sa. 19.10.2013 12:00 |
SC Worzeldorf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 19.10.2013 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 19.10.2013 14:00 |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 19.10.2013 14:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
3 |
: |
5 |
Di. 22.10.2013 18:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
6. Spieltag - 26.10.2013 bis 27.10.2013
Sa. 26.10.2013 14:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
SC Worzeldorf |
2.5 |
: |
5.5 |
Sa. 26.10.2013 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 26.10.2013 14:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
6.5 |
: |
1.5 |
Sa. 26.10.2013 15:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
- |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
6 |
: |
2 |
So. 27.10.2013 12:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
7 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 09.11.2013 bis 09.11.2013
Sa. 09.11.2013 12:00 |
SC Worzeldorf |
- |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 09.11.2013 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
1.5 |
: |
6.5 |
Sa. 09.11.2013 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 09.11.2013 14:00 |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 09.11.2013 14:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
8. Spieltag - 16.11.2013 bis 17.11.2013
Sa. 16.11.2013 14:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 16.11.2013 14:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 16.11.2013 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 16.11.2013 15:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
So. 17.11.2013 12:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SC Worzeldorf |
6 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag - 30.11.2013 bis 30.11.2013
Sa. 30.11.2013 12:00 |
SC Worzeldorf |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 30.11.2013 14:00 |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 30.11.2013 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 30.11.2013 14:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 30.11.2013 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
4 |
: |
4 |
10. Spieltag - 14.12.2013 bis 14.12.2013
Sa. 07.12.2013 15:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 14.12.2013 12:00 |
SC Worzeldorf |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 14.12.2013 14:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 14.12.2013 14:00 |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 14.12.2013 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
3 |
: |
5 |
11. Spieltag - 21.12.2013 bis 12.01.2014
Sa. 21.12.2013 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 11.01.2014 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
SC Worzeldorf |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 11.01.2014 14:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 11.01.2014 14:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
8 |
: |
0 |
So. 12.01.2014 12:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
5.5 |
: |
2.5 |
12. Spieltag - 18.01.2014 bis 19.01.2014
Sa. 18.01.2014 12:00 |
SC Worzeldorf |
- |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 18.01.2014 14:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 18.01.2014 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 18.01.2014 15:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
4 |
: |
4 |
So. 19.01.2014 12:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
13. Spieltag - 08.02.2014 bis 08.02.2014
Sa. 08.02.2014 14:00 |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 08.02.2014 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 08.02.2014 14:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 08.02.2014 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 08.02.2014 14:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
SC Worzeldorf |
5 |
: |
3 |
14. Spieltag - 15.02.2014 bis 16.02.2014
Sa. 15.02.2014 14:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 15.02.2014 14:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 15.02.2014 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
SC Worzeldorf |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 15.02.2014 15:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
3 |
: |
5 |
So. 16.02.2014 12:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5 |
: |
3 |
15. Spieltag - 08.03.2014 bis 08.03.2014
Sa. 08.03.2014 12:00 |
SC Worzeldorf |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 08.03.2014 14:00 |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
- |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 08.03.2014 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 08.03.2014 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 08.03.2014 14:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
7 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 15.03.2014 bis 16.03.2014
Sa. 15.03.2014 14:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 15.03.2014 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 15.03.2014 14:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 15.03.2014 15:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
- |
SC Worzeldorf |
6 |
: |
2 |
So. 16.03.2014 12:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
5 |
: |
3 |
17. Spieltag - 22.03.2014 bis 22.03.2014
Sa. 22.03.2014 12:00 |
SC Worzeldorf |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
0 |
: |
8 |
Sa. 22.03.2014 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 22.03.2014 14:00 |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 22.03.2014 14:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 22.03.2014 14:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
6 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 05.04.2014 bis 06.04.2014
Sa. 05.04.2014 14:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 05.04.2014 14:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
4.5 |
: |
3.5 |
Sa. 05.04.2014 14:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SC Worzeldorf |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 05.04.2014 15:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
5 |
: |
3 |
So. 06.04.2014 12:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
6 |
: |
2 |
|