1. Spieltag - 18.09.2010 bis 18.09.2010
Sa. 18.09.2010 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5235 |
: |
5276 |
Sa. 18.09.2010 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5169 |
: |
5377 |
Sa. 18.09.2010 13:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
5395 |
: |
5195 |
Sa. 18.09.2010 14:30 |
Henger SV 2 |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5432 |
: |
5320 |
Sa. 18.09.2010 15:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5155 |
: |
5267 |
Sa. 09.10.2010 12:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5496 |
: |
5389 |
2. Spieltag - 25.09.2010 bis 26.09.2010
Sa. 25.09.2010 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5308 |
: |
5236 |
Sa. 25.09.2010 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5088 |
: |
5017 |
Sa. 25.09.2010 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5323 |
: |
5187 |
Sa. 25.09.2010 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5479 |
: |
5376 |
Sa. 25.09.2010 14:30 |
Henger SV 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5577 |
: |
5461 |
So. 26.09.2010 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5440 |
: |
5255 |
3. Spieltag - 02.10.2010 bis 03.10.2010
Sa. 02.10.2010 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5382 |
: |
5118 |
Sa. 02.10.2010 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5094 |
: |
5173 |
Sa. 02.10.2010 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5195 |
: |
5061 |
Sa. 02.10.2010 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
- |
Henger SV 2 |
5444 |
: |
5461 |
Sa. 02.10.2010 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5253 |
: |
5215 |
So. 03.10.2010 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5457 |
: |
5177 |
4. Spieltag - 16.10.2010 bis 16.10.2010
Sa. 16.10.2010 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
Henger SV 2 |
5269 |
: |
5300 |
Sa. 16.10.2010 12:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5528 |
: |
5475 |
Sa. 16.10.2010 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5231 |
: |
5501 |
Sa. 16.10.2010 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
4999 |
: |
5164 |
Sa. 16.10.2010 13:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5334 |
: |
5392 |
Sa. 16.10.2010 15:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
5374 |
: |
5231 |
5. Spieltag - 23.10.2010 bis 24.10.2010
Sa. 23.10.2010 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5288 |
: |
5149 |
Sa. 23.10.2010 13:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5485 |
: |
5342 |
Sa. 23.10.2010 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5334 |
: |
5280 |
Sa. 23.10.2010 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5543 |
: |
5410 |
Sa. 23.10.2010 14:30 |
Henger SV 2 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5401 |
: |
5273 |
So. 24.10.2010 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5327 |
: |
5230 |
6. Spieltag - 30.10.2010 bis 30.10.2010
Sa. 30.10.2010 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5286 |
: |
5342 |
Sa. 30.10.2010 12:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
5469 |
: |
5486 |
Sa. 30.10.2010 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
Henger SV 2 |
5274 |
: |
5451 |
Sa. 30.10.2010 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5129 |
: |
5158 |
Sa. 30.10.2010 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5154 |
: |
5226 |
Sa. 30.10.2010 15:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5259 |
: |
5116 |
7. Spieltag - 06.11.2010 bis 07.11.2010
Sa. 06.11.2010 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5370 |
: |
5407 |
Sa. 06.11.2010 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5382 |
: |
5195 |
Sa. 06.11.2010 13:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5316 |
: |
5213 |
Sa. 06.11.2010 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 06.11.2010 14:30 |
Henger SV 2 |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5426 |
: |
5426 |
So. 07.11.2010 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5487 |
: |
5095 |
8. Spieltag - 13.11.2010 bis 14.11.2010
Sa. 13.11.2010 12:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5403 |
: |
5572 |
Sa. 13.11.2010 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5296 |
: |
5351 |
Sa. 13.11.2010 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Henger SV 2 |
5289 |
: |
5209 |
Sa. 13.11.2010 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
5255 |
: |
5307 |
Sa. 13.11.2010 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5395 |
: |
5248 |
So. 14.11.2010 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5344 |
: |
5378 |
9. Spieltag - 27.11.2010 bis 27.11.2010
Sa. 27.11.2010 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5311 |
: |
5076 |
Sa. 27.11.2010 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5276 |
: |
5265 |
Sa. 27.11.2010 13:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5333 |
: |
5454 |
Sa. 27.11.2010 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5468 |
: |
5436 |
Sa. 27.11.2010 14:30 |
Henger SV 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5385 |
: |
5378 |
Sa. 19.03.2011 09:45 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5350 |
: |
5232 |
10. Spieltag - 04.12.2010 bis 05.12.2010
Sa. 04.12.2010 12:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5324 |
: |
5369 |
Sa. 04.12.2010 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5193 |
: |
5108 |
Sa. 04.12.2010 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
5298 |
: |
5200 |
Sa. 04.12.2010 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5201 |
: |
5146 |
Sa. 04.12.2010 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5314 |
: |
5168 |
So. 05.12.2010 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Henger SV 2 |
5362 |
: |
5277 |
11. Spieltag - 11.12.2010 bis 11.12.2010
Sa. 11.12.2010 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5333 |
: |
5086 |
Sa. 11.12.2010 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5240 |
: |
5352 |
Sa. 11.12.2010 13:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5433 |
: |
5409 |
Sa. 11.12.2010 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5358 |
: |
4531 |
Sa. 11.12.2010 14:30 |
Henger SV 2 |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5438 |
: |
5605 |
Sa. 11.12.2010 15:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5337 |
: |
5246 |
12. Spieltag - 08.01.2011 bis 08.01.2011
Sa. 08.01.2011 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5243 |
: |
5310 |
Sa. 08.01.2011 12:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5406 |
: |
5496 |
Sa. 08.01.2011 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
5496 |
: |
5358 |
Sa. 08.01.2011 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5195 |
: |
5185 |
Sa. 08.01.2011 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5047 |
: |
5187 |
Sa. 08.01.2011 15:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Henger SV 2 |
5254 |
: |
5178 |
13. Spieltag - 15.01.2011 bis 15.01.2011
Sa. 15.01.2011 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5268 |
: |
5396 |
Sa. 15.01.2011 12:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5493 |
: |
5426 |
Sa. 15.01.2011 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5439 |
: |
5310 |
Sa. 15.01.2011 13:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5188 |
: |
5374 |
Sa. 15.01.2011 14:30 |
Henger SV 2 |
- |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
5344 |
: |
5262 |
Sa. 15.01.2011 15:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5318 |
: |
5130 |
14. Spieltag - 22.01.2011 bis 23.01.2011
Sa. 22.01.2011 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5388 |
: |
5249 |
Sa. 22.01.2011 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5265 |
: |
5083 |
Sa. 22.01.2011 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5210 |
: |
5045 |
Sa. 22.01.2011 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Henger SV 2 |
5343 |
: |
5155 |
Sa. 22.01.2011 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5494 |
: |
5359 |
So. 23.01.2011 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5367 |
: |
5158 |
15. Spieltag - 05.02.2011 bis 05.02.2011
Sa. 05.02.2011 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
5274 |
: |
5172 |
Sa. 05.02.2011 12:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5476 |
: |
5265 |
Sa. 05.02.2011 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5279 |
: |
5495 |
Sa. 05.02.2011 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5228 |
: |
5204 |
Sa. 05.02.2011 13:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Henger SV 2 |
5422 |
: |
4884 |
Sa. 05.02.2011 15:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5366 |
: |
5279 |
16. Spieltag - 12.02.2011 bis 13.02.2011
Sa. 12.02.2011 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5373 |
: |
5093 |
Sa. 12.02.2011 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5118 |
: |
5047 |
Sa. 12.02.2011 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5483 |
: |
5546 |
Sa. 12.02.2011 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5320 |
: |
5048 |
Sa. 12.02.2011 14:30 |
Henger SV 2 |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5141 |
: |
5219 |
So. 13.02.2011 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5370 |
: |
5177 |
17. Spieltag - 26.02.2011 bis 26.02.2011
Sa. 26.02.2011 10:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5396 |
: |
5379 |
Sa. 26.02.2011 12:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Henger SV 2 |
5477 |
: |
5409 |
Sa. 26.02.2011 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5382 |
: |
5332 |
Sa. 26.02.2011 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
5278 |
: |
5026 |
Sa. 26.02.2011 15:30 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5429 |
: |
5328 |
Sa. 05.03.2011 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5350 |
: |
5211 |
18. Spieltag - 12.03.2011 bis 12.03.2011
Sa. 12.03.2011 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5283 |
: |
5130 |
Sa. 12.03.2011 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5276 |
: |
5317 |
Sa. 12.03.2011 13:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5363 |
: |
5327 |
Sa. 12.03.2011 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5338 |
: |
5301 |
Sa. 12.03.2011 14:30 |
Henger SV 2 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5414 |
: |
5355 |
Sa. 12.03.2011 15:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5195 |
: |
5371 |
19. Spieltag - 19.03.2011 bis 20.03.2011
Sa. 27.11.2010 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5235 |
: |
5363 |
Sa. 19.03.2011 12:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5469 |
: |
5501 |
Sa. 19.03.2011 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5124 |
: |
5248 |
Sa. 19.03.2011 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Henger SV 2 |
5130 |
: |
5206 |
Sa. 19.03.2011 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5259 |
: |
5346 |
So. 20.03.2011 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
5482 |
: |
4194 |
20. Spieltag - 26.03.2011 bis 26.03.2011
Sa. 26.03.2011 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5438 |
: |
5154 |
Sa. 26.03.2011 13:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5449 |
: |
5245 |
Sa. 26.03.2011 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5419 |
: |
5360 |
Sa. 26.03.2011 14:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5359 |
: |
5558 |
Sa. 26.03.2011 14:30 |
Henger SV 2 |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5195 |
: |
5347 |
Sa. 26.03.2011 15:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5340 |
: |
5290 |
21. Spieltag - 02.04.2011 bis 03.04.2011
Sa. 02.04.2011 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5364 |
: |
5072 |
Sa. 02.04.2011 13:30 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5378 |
: |
5322 |
Sa. 02.04.2011 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5407 |
: |
5333 |
Sa. 02.04.2011 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5466 |
: |
5524 |
Sa. 02.04.2011 14:30 |
Henger SV 2 |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5476 |
: |
4977 |
So. 03.04.2011 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5360 |
: |
5164 |
22. Spieltag - 09.04.2011 bis 10.04.2011
Sa. 09.04.2011 12:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5559 |
: |
5280 |
Sa. 09.04.2011 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5208 |
: |
5070 |
Sa. 09.04.2011 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Henger SV 2 |
5275 |
: |
5281 |
Sa. 09.04.2011 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5161 |
: |
5231 |
Sa. 09.04.2011 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
TV Eibach 03 2 |
5308 |
: |
5109 |
So. 10.04.2011 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5399 |
: |
5316 |
|