1. Spieltag - 12.09.2009 bis 13.09.2009
Sa. 12.09.2009 12:00 |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
- |
SC 04 Schwabach |
5281 |
: |
5242 |
Sa. 12.09.2009 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5079 |
: |
5169 |
Sa. 12.09.2009 13:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5287 |
: |
5116 |
Sa. 12.09.2009 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5051 |
: |
5278 |
Sa. 12.09.2009 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 II |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5403 |
: |
5356 |
So. 13.09.2009 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5397 |
: |
5294 |
2. Spieltag - 19.09.2009 bis 19.09.2009
Sa. 19.09.2009 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5192 |
: |
5250 |
Sa. 19.09.2009 10:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5407 |
: |
5354 |
Sa. 19.09.2009 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
5304 |
: |
5314 |
Sa. 19.09.2009 13:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5391 |
: |
5229 |
Sa. 19.09.2009 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5137 |
: |
5220 |
Sa. 19.09.2009 15:30 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
TV Eibach 03 II |
5254 |
: |
5209 |
3. Spieltag - 26.09.2009 bis 27.09.2009
Sa. 26.09.2009 12:00 |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5200 |
: |
5114 |
Sa. 26.09.2009 13:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5209 |
: |
5232 |
Sa. 26.09.2009 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5130 |
: |
5058 |
Sa. 26.09.2009 13:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5278 |
: |
5191 |
Sa. 26.09.2009 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 II |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5331 |
: |
5307 |
So. 27.09.2009 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5333 |
: |
5294 |
4. Spieltag - 10.10.2009 bis 10.10.2009
Sa. 10.10.2009 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
SC 04 Schwabach |
5222 |
: |
5034 |
Sa. 10.10.2009 10:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
TV Eibach 03 II |
5488 |
: |
5454 |
Sa. 10.10.2009 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5440 |
: |
5411 |
Sa. 10.10.2009 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5358 |
: |
5094 |
Sa. 10.10.2009 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5345 |
: |
4735 |
Sa. 10.10.2009 15:30 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
5195 |
: |
5218 |
5. Spieltag - 17.10.2009 bis 18.10.2009
Sa. 17.10.2009 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5149 |
: |
5153 |
Sa. 17.10.2009 12:00 |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5193 |
: |
5256 |
Sa. 17.10.2009 13:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5255 |
: |
5236 |
Sa. 17.10.2009 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5288 |
: |
5399 |
Sa. 17.10.2009 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 II |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5463 |
: |
5245 |
So. 18.10.2009 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5341 |
: |
5211 |
6. Spieltag - 24.10.2009 bis 24.10.2009
Sa. 24.10.2009 10:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
5518 |
: |
5413 |
Sa. 24.10.2009 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5267 |
: |
5236 |
Sa. 24.10.2009 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5203 |
: |
5048 |
Sa. 24.10.2009 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
TV Eibach 03 II |
5095 |
: |
5202 |
Sa. 24.10.2009 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
SC 04 Schwabach |
5326 |
: |
5311 |
Sa. 24.10.2009 15:30 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5139 |
: |
5263 |
7. Spieltag - 31.10.2009 bis 31.10.2009
Sa. 31.10.2009 10:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5637 |
: |
5256 |
Sa. 31.10.2009 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
SC 04 Schwabach |
5188 |
: |
5036 |
Sa. 31.10.2009 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
5151 |
: |
5100 |
Sa. 31.10.2009 13:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5251 |
: |
5326 |
Sa. 31.10.2009 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5298 |
: |
5294 |
Sa. 31.10.2009 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 II |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5384 |
: |
5260 |
8. Spieltag - 07.11.2009 bis 08.11.2009
Sa. 07.11.2009 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5243 |
: |
5201 |
Sa. 07.11.2009 12:00 |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
- |
TV Eibach 03 II |
5206 |
: |
5210 |
Sa. 07.11.2009 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5249 |
: |
5380 |
Sa. 07.11.2009 13:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5189 |
: |
5302 |
Sa. 07.11.2009 15:30 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5284 |
: |
5040 |
So. 08.11.2009 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5217 |
: |
5177 |
9. Spieltag - 14.11.2009 bis 15.11.2009
Sa. 14.11.2009 10:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5564 |
: |
5698 |
Sa. 14.11.2009 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5132 |
: |
5081 |
Sa. 14.11.2009 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5126 |
: |
5131 |
Sa. 14.11.2009 13:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5233 |
: |
5128 |
Sa. 14.11.2009 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 II |
- |
SC 04 Schwabach |
5330 |
: |
5228 |
So. 15.11.2009 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
5216 |
: |
5114 |
10. Spieltag - 28.11.2009 bis 28.11.2009
Sa. 28.11.2009 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5230 |
: |
5172 |
Sa. 28.11.2009 12:00 |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5104 |
: |
5366 |
Sa. 28.11.2009 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
TV Eibach 03 II |
5353 |
: |
5412 |
Sa. 28.11.2009 13:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5166 |
: |
5189 |
Sa. 28.11.2009 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5264 |
: |
5178 |
Sa. 28.11.2009 15:30 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5187 |
: |
5100 |
11. Spieltag - 05.12.2009 bis 06.12.2009
Sa. 05.12.2009 12:00 |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5117 |
: |
5220 |
Sa. 05.12.2009 13:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5382 |
: |
5317 |
Sa. 05.12.2009 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5382 |
: |
5311 |
Sa. 05.12.2009 13:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5265 |
: |
5162 |
Sa. 05.12.2009 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 II |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5291 |
: |
5392 |
So. 06.12.2009 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5144 |
: |
5219 |
12. Spieltag - 12.12.2009 bis 12.12.2009
Sa. 12.12.2009 10:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5422 |
: |
5639 |
Sa. 12.12.2009 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
TV Eibach 03 II |
5326 |
: |
5086 |
Sa. 12.12.2009 13:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
- |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
5358 |
: |
5256 |
Sa. 12.12.2009 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5350 |
: |
5333 |
Sa. 12.12.2009 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5335 |
: |
5396 |
Sa. 12.12.2009 15:30 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5217 |
: |
5323 |
13. Spieltag - 09.01.2010 bis 10.01.2010
Sa. 09.01.2010 12:00 |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5170 |
: |
5240 |
Sa. 09.01.2010 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5230 |
: |
4991 |
Sa. 09.01.2010 13:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SC 04 Schwabach |
5415 |
: |
5147 |
Sa. 09.01.2010 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 II |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5159 |
: |
5298 |
So. 10.01.2010 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5246 |
: |
5057 |
Sa. 20.03.2010 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5327 |
: |
5102 |
14. Spieltag - 16.01.2010 bis 16.01.2010
Sa. 16.01.2010 10:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5461 |
: |
5222 |
Sa. 16.01.2010 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
5219 |
: |
5069 |
Sa. 16.01.2010 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
SC 04 Schwabach |
5373 |
: |
5228 |
Sa. 16.01.2010 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5205 |
: |
5305 |
Sa. 16.01.2010 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
TV Eibach 03 II |
5316 |
: |
5271 |
Sa. 16.01.2010 15:30 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5356 |
: |
5284 |
15. Spieltag - 23.01.2010 bis 24.01.2010
Sa. 23.01.2010 12:00 |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5211 |
: |
5278 |
Sa. 23.01.2010 13:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5426 |
: |
5237 |
Sa. 23.01.2010 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5164 |
: |
5017 |
Sa. 23.01.2010 13:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5253 |
: |
5165 |
Sa. 23.01.2010 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 II |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5479 |
: |
5393 |
So. 24.01.2010 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5160 |
: |
5425 |
16. Spieltag - 06.02.2010 bis 06.02.2010
Sa. 06.02.2010 10:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
SC 04 Schwabach |
5353 |
: |
4712 |
Sa. 06.02.2010 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
5347 |
: |
5180 |
Sa. 06.02.2010 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5136 |
: |
5205 |
Sa. 06.02.2010 13:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
TV Eibach 03 II |
5209 |
: |
5255 |
Sa. 06.02.2010 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5435 |
: |
5290 |
Sa. 20.02.2010 15:30 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5230 |
: |
5290 |
17. Spieltag - 27.02.2010 bis 28.02.2010
Sa. 27.02.2010 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5208 |
: |
5354 |
Sa. 27.02.2010 12:00 |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5235 |
: |
5202 |
Sa. 27.02.2010 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5346 |
: |
5477 |
Sa. 27.02.2010 13:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5223 |
: |
5231 |
Sa. 27.02.2010 15:30 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5418 |
: |
5305 |
So. 28.02.2010 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
TV Eibach 03 II |
5427 |
: |
5325 |
18. Spieltag - 06.03.2010 bis 06.03.2010
Sa. 06.03.2010 10:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5326 |
: |
5391 |
Sa. 06.03.2010 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5254 |
: |
5215 |
Sa. 06.03.2010 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
SC 04 Schwabach |
5140 |
: |
5039 |
Sa. 06.03.2010 13:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5292 |
: |
4813 |
Sa. 06.03.2010 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 II |
- |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
5235 |
: |
5260 |
Sa. 06.03.2010 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5276 |
: |
5228 |
19. Spieltag - 13.03.2010 bis 13.03.2010
Sa. 13.03.2010 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5233 |
: |
5258 |
Sa. 13.03.2010 12:00 |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5200 |
: |
5139 |
Sa. 13.03.2010 13:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
- |
TV Eibach 03 II |
5359 |
: |
5400 |
Sa. 13.03.2010 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5423 |
: |
5412 |
Sa. 13.03.2010 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5490 |
: |
5305 |
Sa. 13.03.2010 15:30 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5201 |
: |
5286 |
20. Spieltag - 27.03.2010 bis 27.03.2010
Sa. 27.03.2010 10:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5229 |
: |
5296 |
Sa. 27.03.2010 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5287 |
: |
5178 |
Sa. 27.03.2010 13:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
5292 |
: |
5250 |
Sa. 27.03.2010 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5214 |
: |
5160 |
Sa. 27.03.2010 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 II |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5396 |
: |
5309 |
So. 28.03.2010 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SC 04 Schwabach |
5180 |
: |
5038 |
21. Spieltag - 10.04.2010 bis 11.04.2010
Sa. 10.04.2010 12:00 |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5367 |
: |
5156 |
Sa. 10.04.2010 13:00 |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5114 |
: |
5464 |
Sa. 10.04.2010 13:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5250 |
: |
5407 |
Sa. 10.04.2010 13:30 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
5339 |
: |
5282 |
Sa. 10.04.2010 14:00 |
TV Eibach 03 II |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
5388 |
: |
5189 |
So. 11.04.2010 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
FC Großdechsendorf |
5223 |
: |
5290 |
22. Spieltag - 17.04.2010 bis 17.04.2010
Sa. 17.04.2010 10:30 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5470 |
: |
5306 |
Sa. 17.04.2010 10:30 |
Blauweiß Langenzenn |
- |
SV Burgfarrnbach |
5308 |
: |
5237 |
Sa. 17.04.2010 13:15 |
FC Großdechsendorf |
- |
TV Eibach 03 II |
5265 |
: |
5155 |
Sa. 17.04.2010 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt 1 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5069 |
: |
5256 |
Sa. 17.04.2010 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
SGS Schwarzgold Erlangen |
5337 |
: |
5146 |
Sa. 17.04.2010 15:30 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
SC 04 Schwabach |
5382 |
: |
5174 |
|