1. Spieltag - 16.09.2006 bis 16.09.2006
Sa. 16.09.2006 13:00 |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
4962 |
: |
5236 |
Sa. 16.09.2006 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5081 |
: |
5158 |
Sa. 16.09.2006 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5226 |
: |
5119 |
Sa. 16.09.2006 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5247 |
: |
5208 |
Sa. 16.09.2006 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5415 |
: |
5217 |
Sa. 16.09.2006 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5081 |
: |
5231 |
2. Spieltag - 23.09.2006 bis 23.09.2006
Sa. 23.09.2006 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5274 |
: |
5097 |
Sa. 23.09.2006 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5155 |
: |
5383 |
Sa. 23.09.2006 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5150 |
: |
5274 |
Sa. 23.09.2006 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
5240 |
: |
5234 |
Sa. 23.09.2006 13:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5345 |
: |
5135 |
Sa. 23.09.2006 13:45 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5336 |
: |
5305 |
3. Spieltag - 30.09.2006 bis 30.09.2006
Sa. 30.09.2006 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5191 |
: |
5307 |
Sa. 30.09.2006 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5102 |
: |
5090 |
Sa. 30.09.2006 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5244 |
: |
5079 |
Sa. 30.09.2006 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5187 |
: |
5336 |
Sa. 30.09.2006 13:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
5314 |
: |
5254 |
Sa. 30.09.2006 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5541 |
: |
5185 |
4. Spieltag - 07.10.2006 bis 07.10.2006
Sa. 07.10.2006 13:00 |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5054 |
: |
5146 |
Sa. 07.10.2006 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5199 |
: |
5167 |
Sa. 07.10.2006 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5181 |
: |
5257 |
Sa. 07.10.2006 13:45 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5378 |
: |
5321 |
Sa. 07.10.2006 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5412 |
: |
5438 |
Sa. 07.10.2006 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5141 |
: |
4915 |
5. Spieltag - 14.10.2006 bis 14.10.2006
Sa. 14.10.2006 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5295 |
: |
5250 |
Sa. 14.10.2006 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5187 |
: |
5403 |
Sa. 14.10.2006 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5115 |
: |
5259 |
Sa. 14.10.2006 13:45 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5239 |
: |
5367 |
Sa. 14.10.2006 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5064 |
: |
5120 |
Sa. 14.10.2006 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
5304 |
: |
5169 |
6. Spieltag - 28.10.2006 bis 28.10.2006
Sa. 28.10.2006 13:00 |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5208 |
: |
5215 |
Sa. 28.10.2006 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5074 |
: |
5062 |
Sa. 28.10.2006 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5297 |
: |
5149 |
Sa. 28.10.2006 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5197 |
: |
5106 |
Sa. 28.10.2006 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5254 |
: |
5151 |
Sa. 28.10.2006 13:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5359 |
: |
5344 |
7. Spieltag - 04.11.2006 bis 04.11.2006
Sa. 04.11.2006 13:00 |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5173 |
: |
5149 |
Sa. 04.11.2006 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5022 |
: |
4940 |
Sa. 04.11.2006 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5199 |
: |
4758 |
Sa. 04.11.2006 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5174 |
: |
5062 |
Sa. 04.11.2006 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5297 |
: |
5344 |
Sa. 04.11.2006 13:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5398 |
: |
5430 |
8. Spieltag - 11.11.2006 bis 11.11.2006
Sa. 11.11.2006 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5311 |
: |
5468 |
Sa. 11.11.2006 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
5173 |
: |
4976 |
Sa. 11.11.2006 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5320 |
: |
5218 |
Sa. 11.11.2006 13:45 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5150 |
: |
5052 |
Sa. 11.11.2006 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5077 |
: |
5208 |
Sa. 11.11.2006 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5386 |
: |
5325 |
9. Spieltag - 18.11.2006 bis 18.11.2006
Sa. 18.11.2006 13:00 |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5053 |
: |
5244 |
Sa. 18.11.2006 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5280 |
: |
5251 |
Sa. 18.11.2006 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5130 |
: |
5102 |
Sa. 18.11.2006 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5286 |
: |
5179 |
Sa. 18.11.2006 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5417 |
: |
5427 |
Sa. 18.11.2006 13:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5396 |
: |
5261 |
10. Spieltag - 25.11.2006 bis 25.11.2006
Sa. 25.11.2006 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
5175 |
: |
5306 |
Sa. 25.11.2006 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5110 |
: |
5074 |
Sa. 25.11.2006 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5064 |
: |
5344 |
Sa. 25.11.2006 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5365 |
: |
5275 |
Sa. 25.11.2006 13:45 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5197 |
: |
5348 |
Sa. 25.11.2006 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5405 |
: |
5383 |
11. Spieltag - 02.12.2006 bis 02.12.2006
Sa. 02.12.2006 13:00 |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5159 |
: |
5303 |
Sa. 02.12.2006 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5067 |
: |
5064 |
Sa. 02.12.2006 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5209 |
: |
5134 |
Sa. 02.12.2006 13:45 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5111 |
: |
5079 |
Sa. 02.12.2006 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5081 |
: |
5045 |
Sa. 02.12.2006 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5439 |
: |
5491 |
12. Spieltag - 09.12.2006 bis 09.12.2006
Sa. 09.12.2006 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5388 |
: |
5162 |
Sa. 09.12.2006 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
5263 |
: |
4939 |
Sa. 09.12.2006 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5331 |
: |
5176 |
Sa. 09.12.2006 13:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5264 |
: |
5463 |
Sa. 09.12.2006 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5400 |
: |
5491 |
Sa. 09.12.2006 13:45 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5308 |
: |
5223 |
13. Spieltag - 16.12.2006 bis 16.12.2006
Sa. 16.12.2006 13:00 |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5030 |
: |
5202 |
Sa. 16.12.2006 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5187 |
: |
5095 |
Sa. 16.12.2006 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5185 |
: |
5154 |
Sa. 16.12.2006 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5291 |
: |
5138 |
Sa. 16.12.2006 13:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5303 |
: |
5327 |
Sa. 16.12.2006 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
4945 |
: |
5053 |
14. Spieltag - 13.01.2007 bis 13.01.2007
Sa. 13.01.2007 13:00 |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
4806 |
: |
5258 |
Sa. 13.01.2007 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5243 |
: |
5172 |
Sa. 13.01.2007 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5296 |
: |
5175 |
Sa. 13.01.2007 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5225 |
: |
5091 |
Sa. 13.01.2007 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5273 |
: |
5291 |
Sa. 13.01.2007 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5041 |
: |
5231 |
15. Spieltag - 20.01.2007 bis 20.01.2007
Sa. 20.01.2007 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5296 |
: |
5105 |
Sa. 20.01.2007 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5252 |
: |
5221 |
Sa. 20.01.2007 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5082 |
: |
5127 |
Sa. 20.01.2007 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
5130 |
: |
4915 |
Sa. 20.01.2007 13:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5249 |
: |
5279 |
Sa. 20.01.2007 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5391 |
: |
5333 |
16. Spieltag - 03.02.2007 bis 03.02.2007
Sa. 03.02.2007 13:00 |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
4942 |
: |
5327 |
Sa. 03.02.2007 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5219 |
: |
5164 |
Sa. 03.02.2007 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5263 |
: |
5184 |
Sa. 03.02.2007 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5381 |
: |
5038 |
Sa. 03.02.2007 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5335 |
: |
5475 |
Sa. 03.02.2007 13:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5338 |
: |
5107 |
17. Spieltag - 10.02.2007 bis 10.02.2007
Sa. 10.02.2007 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5299 |
: |
5293 |
Sa. 10.02.2007 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5329 |
: |
5241 |
Sa. 10.02.2007 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5464 |
: |
5370 |
Sa. 10.02.2007 13:45 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
5309 |
: |
4877 |
Sa. 10.02.2007 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5470 |
: |
5349 |
Sa. 10.02.2007 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5216 |
: |
5149 |
18. Spieltag - 03.03.2007 bis 03.03.2007
Sa. 03.03.2007 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5269 |
: |
5340 |
Sa. 03.03.2007 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5254 |
: |
5272 |
Sa. 03.03.2007 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
5172 |
: |
4917 |
Sa. 03.03.2007 13:45 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5394 |
: |
5110 |
Sa. 03.03.2007 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5321 |
: |
5152 |
Sa. 03.03.2007 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5381 |
: |
5511 |
19. Spieltag - 10.03.2007 bis 10.03.2007
Sa. 10.03.2007 13:00 |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
4911 |
: |
5231 |
Sa. 10.03.2007 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5066 |
: |
5180 |
Sa. 10.03.2007 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5277 |
: |
5383 |
Sa. 10.03.2007 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5219 |
: |
5255 |
Sa. 10.03.2007 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5312 |
: |
5140 |
Sa. 10.03.2007 13:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5285 |
: |
5266 |
20. Spieltag - 17.03.2007 bis 17.03.2007
Sa. 17.03.2007 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5298 |
: |
5362 |
Sa. 17.03.2007 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5228 |
: |
5258 |
Sa. 17.03.2007 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5334 |
: |
5166 |
Sa. 17.03.2007 13:45 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5314 |
: |
5156 |
Sa. 17.03.2007 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5413 |
: |
5391 |
Sa. 17.03.2007 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
5089 |
: |
5107 |
21. Spieltag - 24.03.2007 bis 24.03.2007
Sa. 24.03.2007 13:00 |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
4962 |
: |
5215 |
Sa. 24.03.2007 13:15 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5264 |
: |
5189 |
Sa. 24.03.2007 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5338 |
: |
5261 |
Sa. 24.03.2007 13:30 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5265 |
: |
5219 |
Sa. 24.03.2007 13:30 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5269 |
: |
5057 |
Sa. 24.03.2007 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5254 |
: |
5095 |
22. Spieltag - 31.03.2007 bis 31.03.2007
Sa. 31.03.2007 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5416 |
: |
5269 |
Sa. 31.03.2007 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Kleeblatt/Phönix Fürth |
5292 |
: |
5238 |
Sa. 31.03.2007 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5136 |
: |
5043 |
Sa. 31.03.2007 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5334 |
: |
5254 |
Sa. 31.03.2007 13:45 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5216 |
: |
5205 |
Sa. 31.03.2007 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5376 |
: |
5395 |
|