1. Spieltag - 10.09.2005 bis 10.09.2005
10.09.2005 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5223 |
: |
5119 |
10.09.2005 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5341 |
: |
5260 |
10.09.2005 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5303 |
: |
5475 |
10.09.2005 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5168 |
: |
5120 |
10.09.2005 13:30 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5210 |
: |
5100 |
10.09.2005 13:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5213 |
: |
4954 |
2. Spieltag - 17.09.2005 bis 18.09.2005
17.09.2005 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5161 |
: |
5121 |
17.09.2005 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5454 |
: |
5376 |
17.09.2005 14:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5220 |
: |
5227 |
17.09.2005 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5368 |
: |
5171 |
17.09.2005 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5257 |
: |
5275 |
18.09.2005 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5267 |
: |
5177 |
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2005 bis 24.09.2005
24.09.2005 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5208 |
: |
5215 |
24.09.2005 13:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5228 |
: |
5376 |
24.09.2005 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5155 |
: |
5017 |
24.09.2005 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5252 |
: |
5091 |
24.09.2005 13:30 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5175 |
: |
4996 |
24.09.2005 13:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5283 |
: |
5151 |
4. Spieltag - 28.09.2005 bis 01.10.2005
28.09.2005 18:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5222 |
: |
5433 |
01.10.2005 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5439 |
: |
5327 |
01.10.2005 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5297 |
: |
5136 |
01.10.2005 14:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5266 |
: |
5342 |
01.10.2005 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5307 |
: |
5341 |
02.10.2005 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5222 |
: |
5288 |
5. Spieltag - 15.10.2005 bis 15.10.2005
15.10.2005 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5438 |
: |
5266 |
15.10.2005 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5248 |
: |
5379 |
15.10.2005 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5344 |
: |
5165 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5301 |
: |
5271 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5363 |
: |
5428 |
15.10.2005 14:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5319 |
: |
5234 |
6. Spieltag - 29.10.2005 bis 29.10.2005
22.10.2005 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5129 |
: |
5086 |
22.10.2005 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5247 |
: |
5310 |
22.10.2005 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5411 |
: |
5241 |
22.10.2005 13:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5470 |
: |
5314 |
22.10.2005 14:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5160 |
: |
5259 |
23.10.2005 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5184 |
: |
5266 |
7. Spieltag - 29.11.2005 bis 29.11.2005
29.11.2005 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5254 |
: |
5391 |
29.11.2005 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5224 |
: |
5148 |
29.11.2005 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5162 |
: |
5202 |
29.11.2005 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5308 |
: |
5381 |
29.11.2005 13:30 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5169 |
: |
5019 |
29.11.2005 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5389 |
: |
5332 |
8. Spieltag - 05.11.2005 bis 06.11.2005
05.11.2005 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5257 |
: |
5075 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5315 |
: |
5437 |
05.11.2005 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5338 |
: |
5404 |
05.11.2005 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5459 |
: |
5252 |
05.11.2005 14:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5239 |
: |
5102 |
06.11.2005 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5106 |
: |
5199 |
9. Spieltag - 12.11.2005 bis 12.11.2005
12.11.2005 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5230 |
: |
5229 |
12.11.2005 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5243 |
: |
5257 |
12.11.2005 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5264 |
: |
5210 |
12.11.2005 13:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5417 |
: |
5327 |
12.11.2005 13:30 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5110 |
: |
5104 |
12.11.2005 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5354 |
: |
5354 |
10. Spieltag - 19.11.2005 bis 20.11.2005
19.11.2005 13:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5367 |
: |
5092 |
19.11.2005 13:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5114 |
: |
5252 |
19.11.2005 14:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5366 |
: |
5515 |
19.11.2005 14:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5241 |
: |
5102 |
19.11.2005 14:00 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5070 |
: |
5184 |
20.11.2005 13:15 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5343 |
: |
5097 |
11. Spieltag - 26.11.2005 bis 03.12.2005
26.11.2005 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5288 |
: |
5100 |
26.11.2005 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5353 |
: |
5289 |
26.11.2005 13:30 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5216 |
: |
4971 |
26.11.2005 13:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5440 |
: |
5191 |
27.11.2005 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5142 |
: |
5322 |
03.12.2005 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5244 |
: |
5119 |
12. Spieltag - 10.12.2005 bis 17.12.2005
10.12.2005 10:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5196 |
: |
5287 |
10.12.2005 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5245 |
: |
5051 |
10.12.2005 13:30 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5300 |
: |
5305 |
10.12.2005 14:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5068 |
: |
5079 |
10.12.2005 14:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5475 |
: |
5304 |
17.12.2005 14:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5262 |
: |
5341 |
13. Spieltag - 07.01.2006 bis 08.01.2006
07.01.2006 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5189 |
: |
5028 |
07.01.2006 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5375 |
: |
5336 |
07.01.2006 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5461 |
: |
5555 |
07.01.2006 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5272 |
: |
5332 |
07.01.2006 14:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5216 |
: |
5282 |
08.01.2006 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5282 |
: |
5332 |
14. Spieltag - 14.01.2006 bis 22.02.2006
14.01.2006 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5230 |
: |
5195 |
14.01.2006 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5307 |
: |
5335 |
14.01.2006 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5352 |
: |
5353 |
14.01.2006 14:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5189 |
: |
5118 |
15.01.2006 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5198 |
: |
5181 |
22.02.2006 18:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5505 |
: |
5282 |
15. Spieltag - 21.01.2006 bis 25.01.2006
21.01.2006 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5429 |
: |
5249 |
21.01.2006 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5201 |
: |
5152 |
21.01.2006 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5138 |
: |
5152 |
21.01.2006 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5416 |
: |
5308 |
21.01.2006 13:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5437 |
: |
5454 |
25.01.2006 19:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5156 |
: |
4950 |
16. Spieltag - 04.02.2006 bis 04.02.2006
04.02.2006 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5359 |
: |
5245 |
04.02.2006 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5383 |
: |
5306 |
04.02.2006 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5208 |
: |
5104 |
04.02.2006 13:30 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5179 |
: |
5105 |
04.02.2006 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5196 |
: |
5188 |
04.02.2006 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5461 |
: |
5439 |
17. Spieltag - 11.02.2006 bis 12.02.2006
11.02.2006 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5248 |
: |
5177 |
11.02.2006 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5329 |
: |
5303 |
11.02.2006 13:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5345 |
: |
5258 |
11.02.2006 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5219 |
: |
5306 |
11.02.2006 14:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5226 |
: |
5294 |
12.02.2006 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5165 |
: |
5132 |
18. Spieltag - 11.03.2006 bis 11.03.2006
11.03.2006 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5317 |
: |
5250 |
11.03.2006 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5218 |
: |
5238 |
11.03.2006 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5247 |
: |
5233 |
11.03.2006 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5246 |
: |
5078 |
11.03.2006 13:30 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5218 |
: |
5231 |
11.03.2006 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5313 |
: |
5350 |
19. Spieltag - 18.03.2006 bis 19.03.2006
18.03.2006 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5092 |
: |
5145 |
18.03.2006 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5208 |
: |
5359 |
18.03.2006 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5266 |
: |
5176 |
18.03.2006 14:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5172 |
: |
5089 |
18.03.2006 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5325 |
: |
5074 |
19.03.2006 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5220 |
: |
5239 |
20. Spieltag - 25.03.2006 bis 25.03.2006
25.03.2006 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5179 |
: |
5255 |
25.03.2006 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5185 |
: |
5224 |
25.03.2006 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5299 |
: |
5163 |
25.03.2006 13:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5343 |
: |
5269 |
25.03.2006 13:30 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5185 |
: |
5204 |
25.03.2006 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5447 |
: |
5341 |
21. Spieltag - 01.04.2006 bis 02.04.2006
01.04.2006 13:15 |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
- |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
5076 |
: |
5090 |
01.04.2006 13:15 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
5289 |
: |
5283 |
01.04.2006 13:30 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5330 |
: |
5392 |
01.04.2006 13:30 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5153 |
: |
5139 |
01.04.2006 13:30 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5380 |
: |
5256 |
02.04.2006 10:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
5113 |
: |
5006 |
22. Spieltag - 04.03.2006 bis 08.04.2006
04.03.2006 13:15 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz TSV Lauf |
5136 |
: |
5150 |
08.04.2006 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5412 |
: |
5160 |
08.04.2006 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2 |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5406 |
: |
5422 |
08.04.2006 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5287 |
: |
5411 |
08.04.2006 14:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5248 |
: |
5221 |
08.04.2006 14:00 |
Harmonie Langenzenn |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5286 |
: |
5147 |
|