1. Spieltag - 13.09.2003 bis 13.09.2003
13.09.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5194 |
: |
4980 |
13.09.2003 13:00 |
Viktoria Fürth |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5185 |
: |
5099 |
13.09.2003 13:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5010 |
: |
4963 |
13.09.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5226 |
: |
5189 |
13.09.2003 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5112 |
: |
5099 |
13.09.2003 13:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
5019 |
: |
4846 |
2. Spieltag - 20.09.2003 bis 20.09.2003
20.09.2003 13:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5341 |
: |
5264 |
20.09.2003 13:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5271 |
: |
5079 |
20.09.2003 13:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
4938 |
: |
5194 |
20.09.2003 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Viktoria Fürth |
5203 |
: |
5154 |
20.09.2003 13:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5220 |
: |
5305 |
20.09.2003 13:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5197 |
: |
5333 |
3. Spieltag - 27.09.2003 bis 27.09.2003
27.09.2003 13:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5113 |
: |
4926 |
27.09.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5186 |
: |
5004 |
27.09.2003 13:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5019 |
: |
4924 |
27.09.2003 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
5276 |
: |
5057 |
27.09.2003 13:00 |
Viktoria Fürth |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5358 |
: |
5168 |
27.09.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5126 |
: |
5157 |
4. Spieltag - 04.10.2003 bis 04.10.2003
04.10.2003 13:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5078 |
: |
5088 |
04.10.2003 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5258 |
: |
5226 |
04.10.2003 13:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5173 |
: |
5226 |
04.10.2003 13:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5337 |
: |
5243 |
04.10.2003 13:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5267 |
: |
5385 |
04.10.2003 13:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
Viktoria Fürth |
5147 |
: |
5301 |
5. Spieltag - 11.10.2003 bis 11.10.2003
11.10.2003 13:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5182 |
: |
5226 |
11.10.2003 13:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
5030 |
: |
4989 |
11.10.2003 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5098 |
: |
5229 |
11.10.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5061 |
: |
5069 |
11.10.2003 13:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5218 |
: |
5142 |
11.10.2003 13:00 |
Viktoria Fürth |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5309 |
: |
5075 |
6. Spieltag - 18.10.2003 bis 18.10.2003
18.10.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Viktoria Fürth |
5340 |
: |
5216 |
18.10.2003 13:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5156 |
: |
5008 |
18.10.2003 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5172 |
: |
5157 |
18.10.2003 13:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5246 |
: |
5084 |
18.10.2003 13:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5252 |
: |
5229 |
18.10.2003 13:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5098 |
: |
5223 |
7. Spieltag - 25.10.2003 bis 25.10.2003
25.10.2003 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
5176 |
: |
4918 |
25.10.2003 13:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5239 |
: |
5228 |
25.10.2003 13:00 |
Viktoria Fürth |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5238 |
: |
5149 |
25.10.2003 13:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5179 |
: |
4932 |
25.10.2003 13:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5039 |
: |
5083 |
25.10.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5136 |
: |
5075 |
8. Spieltag - 08.11.2003 bis 08.11.2003
08.11.2003 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5193 |
: |
5367 |
08.11.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5375 |
: |
5137 |
08.11.2003 13:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
Viktoria Fürth |
5218 |
: |
5121 |
08.11.2003 13:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
4963 |
: |
5188 |
08.11.2003 13:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5308 |
: |
5470 |
08.11.2003 13:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5263 |
: |
5142 |
9. Spieltag - 22.11.2003 bis 22.11.2003
22.11.2003 13:00 |
Viktoria Fürth |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5277 |
: |
5118 |
22.11.2003 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5242 |
: |
4962 |
22.11.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
5209 |
: |
5002 |
22.11.2003 13:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5119 |
: |
4754 |
22.11.2003 13:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5144 |
: |
5162 |
22.11.2003 13:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
4863 |
: |
4878 |
10. Spieltag - 29.11.2003 bis 29.11.2003
29.11.2003 13:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5173 |
: |
4908 |
29.11.2003 13:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Viktoria Fürth |
5110 |
: |
4915 |
29.11.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5315 |
: |
5253 |
29.11.2003 13:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5192 |
: |
5120 |
29.11.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5113 |
: |
5068 |
29.11.2003 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5248 |
: |
5216 |
11. Spieltag - 06.12.2003 bis 06.12.2003
06.12.2003 13:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5156 |
: |
5206 |
06.12.2003 13:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5172 |
: |
5113 |
06.12.2003 13:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5354 |
: |
5184 |
06.12.2003 13:00 |
Viktoria Fürth |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5286 |
: |
5170 |
06.12.2003 13:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
5484 |
: |
5265 |
06.12.2003 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5170 |
: |
5140 |
12. Spieltag - 13.12.2003 bis 13.12.2003
13.12.2003 13:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
4949 |
: |
4908 |
13.12.2003 13:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5132 |
: |
5070 |
13.12.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5126 |
: |
5097 |
13.12.2003 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5179 |
: |
5117 |
13.12.2003 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5245 |
: |
5104 |
13.12.2003 13:00 |
Viktoria Fürth |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5292 |
: |
5097 |
13. Spieltag - 10.01.2004 bis 10.01.2004
10.01.2004 13:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5079 |
: |
5236 |
10.01.2004 13:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Viktoria Fürth |
5237 |
: |
5363 |
10.01.2004 13:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5271 |
: |
4933 |
10.01.2004 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5284 |
: |
5251 |
10.01.2004 13:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5288 |
: |
5397 |
10.01.2004 13:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5181 |
: |
5198 |
14. Spieltag - 17.01.2004 bis 17.01.2004
17.01.2004 13:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5086 |
: |
5015 |
17.01.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
5241 |
: |
4994 |
17.01.2004 13:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
4956 |
: |
4912 |
17.01.2004 13:00 |
Viktoria Fürth |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5318 |
: |
5171 |
17.01.2004 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5239 |
: |
5309 |
17.01.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5215 |
: |
4998 |
15. Spieltag - 24.01.2004 bis 24.01.2004
24.01.2004 13:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5266 |
: |
5312 |
24.01.2004 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5272 |
: |
4968 |
24.01.2004 13:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5196 |
: |
5004 |
24.01.2004 13:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5208 |
: |
4987 |
24.01.2004 13:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Viktoria Fürth |
5271 |
: |
5483 |
24.01.2004 13:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5311 |
: |
5188 |
16. Spieltag - 31.01.2004 bis 31.01.2004
31.01.2004 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5344 |
: |
5347 |
31.01.2004 13:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5236 |
: |
5197 |
31.01.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5268 |
: |
5271 |
31.01.2004 13:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
4997 |
: |
4975 |
31.01.2004 13:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5296 |
: |
5462 |
31.01.2004 13:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Viktoria Fürth |
4938 |
: |
5031 |
17. Spieltag - 07.02.2004 bis 07.02.2004
07.02.2004 13:00 |
Viktoria Fürth |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5347 |
: |
5164 |
07.02.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5086 |
: |
4926 |
07.02.2004 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5274 |
: |
5192 |
07.02.2004 13:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5118 |
: |
5126 |
07.02.2004 13:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5126 |
: |
5036 |
07.02.2004 13:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
5274 |
: |
5169 |
18. Spieltag - 14.02.2004 bis 14.02.2004
14.02.2004 13:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5361 |
: |
5069 |
14.02.2004 13:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5290 |
: |
5184 |
14.02.2004 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
Viktoria Fürth |
5286 |
: |
5417 |
14.02.2004 13:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
4798 |
: |
5116 |
14.02.2004 13:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5391 |
: |
5343 |
14.02.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5258 |
: |
5238 |
19. Spieltag - 06.03.2004 bis 06.03.2004
06.03.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5160 |
: |
5070 |
06.03.2004 13:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5027 |
: |
5152 |
06.03.2004 13:00 |
Viktoria Fürth |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
5386 |
: |
5017 |
06.03.2004 13:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5365 |
: |
5141 |
06.03.2004 13:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
4820 |
: |
4983 |
06.03.2004 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5338 |
: |
5227 |
20. Spieltag - 13.03.2004 bis 13.03.2004
13.03.2004 13:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
Viktoria Fürth |
5309 |
: |
5236 |
13.03.2004 13:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5108 |
: |
5047 |
13.03.2004 13:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5131 |
: |
5151 |
13.03.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5293 |
: |
5229 |
13.03.2004 13:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
5356 |
: |
5447 |
13.03.2004 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5420 |
: |
5378 |
21. Spieltag - 27.03.2004 bis 27.03.2004
27.03.2004 13:00 |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
- |
TSV Ochenbruck |
5185 |
: |
5077 |
27.03.2004 13:00 |
Viktoria Fürth |
- |
FC Dechsendorf |
5335 |
: |
5266 |
27.03.2004 13:00 |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
- |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
5205 |
: |
5203 |
27.03.2004 13:00 |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
- |
DJK Schwabach |
5176 |
: |
5072 |
27.03.2004 13:00 |
Spitze Langenzenn |
- |
Gut Holz Häusling |
5504 |
: |
5550 |
27.03.2004 13:00 |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
- |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
5095 |
: |
4969 |
22. Spieltag - 03.04.2004 bis 03.04.2004
03.04.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Höchstadt |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen |
5150 |
: |
5088 |
03.04.2004 13:00 |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck II |
- |
SC Großschwarzenlohe |
5261 |
: |
5282 |
03.04.2004 13:00 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
- |
SpVgg Nürnberg |
4912 |
: |
4914 |
03.04.2004 13:00 |
Gut Holz Häusling |
- |
Viktoria Fürth |
5194 |
: |
5204 |
03.04.2004 13:00 |
DJK Schwabach |
- |
Spitze Langenzenn |
5246 |
: |
5225 |
03.04.2004 13:00 |
FC Dechsendorf |
- |
GS SpVgg Erlangen |
5124 |
: |
5025 |
|